Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
22.09. (Fri) 22:05 Belgrano-Tigre 1.95 3.15 3.97 1.57 2.34 (26)
23.09. (Sat) 00:05 Patronato-Atletico Tucuman 2.34 3.06 3.07 1.58 2.31 (26)
23.09. (Sat) 17:05 Arsenal Sarandi-Temperley 2.11 3.05 3.61 1.51 2.49 (25)
23.09. (Sat) 17:05 Huracan B.Aires-Union Santa Fe 2.10 3.04 3.64 1.50 2.49 (25)
23.09. (Sat) 19:15 Chacarita Juniors-Talleres 3.11 2.98 2.37 1.57 2.34 (26)
23.09. (Sat) 21:05 Velez Sarsfield-Boca Juniors 3.89 3.26 1.94 1.67 2.15 (26)
23.09. (Sat) 23:05 Godoy Cruz-Independiente 3.05 3.05 2.35 1.61 2.25 (25)
24.09. (Sun) 14:05 Colon-Defensa y Justicia 2.42 2.96 2.98 1.50 2.48 (25)
24.09. (Sun) 17:05 Olimpo-Gimnasia La Plata 2.23 3.03 3.31 1.55 2.39 (26)
24.09. (Sun) 19:05 Rosario Central-Banfield 2.02 3.10 3.83 1.59 2.30 (26)
24.09. (Sun) 21:05 River Plate-Arg. Juniors 1.39 4.23 7.94 1.80 1.97 (26)
24.09. (Sun) 23:05 Racing Club-San Martin SJ 1.55 3.76 5.85 1.79 1.98 (26)
25.09. (Mon) 22:05 Lanus-Newells Old Boys 1.89 3.10 4.35 1.49 2.51 (15)
26.09. (Tue) 00:05 Estudiantes LP-San Lorenzo 2.37 2.91 3.18 1.52 2.43 (15)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Boca Juniors 3 3 0 0 8 : 1 (+7) 9
2 River Plate 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 (+5) 9
3 Velez Sarsfield 3 2 1 0 5 : 0 (+5) 7
4 Union Santa Fe 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 (+3) 7
5 Huracan B.Aires 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 (+1) 6
6 Patronato 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 (+1) 6
7 Belgrano 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 (+1) 6
8 Banfield 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 (0) 6
9 Colon 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 (+1) 5
10 San Lorenzo 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 (+1) 5
11 Talleres 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 (+2) 4
12 Racing Club 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 (+2) 4
13 Independiente 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 (+1) 4
14 Newells Old Boys 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 (+1) 4
15 Estudiantes LP 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 (0) 4
16 Defensa y Justicia 3 1 1 1 6 : 7 (-1) 4
17 Atletico Tucuman 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 4
18 Rosario Central 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 (0) 3
19 San Martin SJ 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 (-1) 3
20 Godoy Cruz 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 (-3) 3
21 Lanus 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 (-3) 3
22 Chacarita Juniors 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 (0) 2
23 Gimnasia La Plata 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 (-3) 1
24 Temperley 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 (-4) 1
25 Tigre 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 (-5) 1
26 Olimpo 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 (-5) 1
27 Arg. Juniors 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 0
28 Arsenal Sarandi 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 (-3) 0
1st-4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th place - Qualification for Copa Libertadores
6th-11th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Boca Juniors 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 6 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. River Plate 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
3. Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4
4. Union Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
5. Huracan B.Aires 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
6. Patronato 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
7. Belgrano 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
8. Banfield 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
9. Colon 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
10. San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
11. Talleres 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
12. Racing Club 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
13. Independiente 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
14. Newells Old Boys 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
15. Estudiantes LP 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
16. Defensa y Justicia 2 0 1 1 5 : 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
17. Atletico Tucuman 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
18. Rosario Central 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
19. San Martin SJ 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
20. Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0
21. Lanus 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3
22. Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
23. Gimnasia La Plata 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 1
24. Temperley 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0
25. Tigre 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
26. Olimpo 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0
27. Arg. Juniors 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
28. Arsenal Sarandi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0
Quick menu