Matches by date
Matches by competition
Argentina, Primera B Nacional
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almagro | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 31 | : | 16 | (+15) | 41 |
2 | Aldosivi | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 30 | : | 22 | (+8) | 41 |
3 | San Martin Tuc. | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 29 | : | 21 | (+8) | 39 |
4 | Brown | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27 | : | 20 | (+7) | 37 |
5 | Sarmiento | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31 | : | 27 | (+4) | 37 |
6 | Instituto | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 22 | : | 19 | (+3) | 37 |
7 | Atletico Rafaela | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 34 | : | 22 | (+12) | 36 |
8 | Villa Dalmine | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 24 | : | 17 | (+7) | 36 |
9 | Agropecuario | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 30 | : | 28 | (+2) | 35 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 24 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 18 | : | 11 | (+7) | 34 |
11 | Deportivo Moron | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 22 | : | 23 | (-1) | 33 |
12 | Quilmes | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | : | 23 | (+1) | 32 |
13 | Atletico Mitre | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 32 |
14 | Indep. Rivadavia | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 20 | : | 19 | (+1) | 31 |
15 | Juventud Unida | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 20 | : | 29 | (-9) | 30 |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25 | : | 27 | (-2) | 28 |
17 | Los Andes | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 17 | : | 22 | (-5) | 27 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 21 | : | 31 | (-10) | 26 |
19 | Deportivo Riestra (-10) | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 29 | : | 24 | (+5) | 25 |
20 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 13 | : | 19 | (-6) | 25 |
21 | Boca Unidos | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 23 | : | 31 | (-8) | 25 |
22 | All Boys | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 24 | : | 33 | (-9) | 25 |
23 | Nueva Chicago | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 20 | : | 31 | (-11) | 25 |
24 | Flandria | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 28 | : | 36 | (-8) | 24 |
25 | Santamarina | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 20 | : | 30 | (-10) | 24 |
Relegation is based on relegation table.
Almagro and Aldosivi are playing in Championship Play off, because they finished equal on points. The winner of this match will achieve promotion to Primera Division as champions, while the loser will qualify to Torneo Reducido as runners-up.
Almagro and Aldosivi are playing in Championship Play off, because they finished equal on points. The winner of this match will achieve promotion to Primera Division as champions, while the loser will qualify to Torneo Reducido as runners-up.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Almagro | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 8 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | 17 | |
2. | Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | 19 | |
3. | San Martin Tuc. | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15 | : | 9 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | 18 | |
4. | Brown | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | : | 8 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | 14 | |
5. | Sarmiento | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | 15 | |
6. | Instituto | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 15 | 13 | |
7. | Atletico Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | : | 10 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 12 | 19 | |
8. | Villa Dalmine | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | : | 4 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | : | 13 | 10 | |
9. | Agropecuario | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 | : | 10 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 18 | 12 | |
10. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | : | 6 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 15 | |
11. | Deportivo Moron | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 15 | |
12. | Quilmes | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 11 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 12 | 16 | |
13. | Atletico Mitre | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | : | 14 | 9 | |
14. | Indep. Rivadavia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | : | 9 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 15 | |
15. | Juventud Unida | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | : | 17 | 6 | |
16. | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | : | 8 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | : | 19 | 6 | |
17. | Los Andes | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | : | 14 | 10 | |
18. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | : | 21 | 6 | |
19. | Deportivo Riestra (-10) | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 16 | |
20. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | : | 15 | 4 | |
21. | Boca Unidos | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 15 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | : | 16 | 11 | |
22. | All Boys | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 11 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 22 | 9 | |
23. | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | : | 19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 12 | 13 | |
24. | Flandria | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14 | : | 18 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 18 | 14 | |
25. | Santamarina | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | : | 20 | 4 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk