Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Friendlies (cl.), Club Friendly

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
17.01. (Wed) 07:00 Gornik Leczna-Stal Stalowa Wola 1.51 4.11 5.11 2.19 1.64 (6)
17.01. (Wed) 07:00 Vysocina Jihlava-Dyn. C. Budejovice 1.92 3.66 3.33 2.77 1.43 (9)
17.01. (Wed) 07:00 Zbrojovka Brno-Skalica 1.51 4.03 5.09 2.44 1.49 (11)
17.01. (Wed) 07:30 Felda United-Sarawak 1.62 3.78 4.41 2.39 1.52 (10)
17.01. (Wed) 07:30 Gabala-Zurich 3.61 3.74 1.83 2.67 1.43 (13)
17.01. (Wed) 07:30 Spartak Subotica-Backa B.Palanka 1.43 4.39 5.78 2.16 1.63 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 07:45 Terengganu-Melaka 2.40 3.60 2.40 2.37 1.53 (10)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Brondby-Fremad Amager 1.14 7.51 11.89 3.80 1.26 (18)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Cherno More-Chernom. Balchik 1.53 4.14 5.17 2.22 1.63 (6)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Kedah-PKNP 1.68 3.76 4.00 2.40 1.51 (6)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb-Gorica 2.27 3.49 2.71 2.27 1.57 (16)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Maribor-Gyirmot 1.68 3.40 4.45 2.30 1.60 (2)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Nurnberg-Dukla 1.45 4.30 5.58 2.58 1.44 (17)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Prostejov-Poprad 2.54 3.34 2.41 3.21 1.28 (12)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Rheindorf Altach-Grasshopper 2.60 3.63 2.30 2.56 1.45 (15)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Tatran L. Mikulas-Tatran 2.72 3.76 2.11 2.42 1.52 (12)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Vitosha-Montana 2.13 3.47 2.94 2.01 1.81 (3)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Zaglebie Lubin-Odra Opole 1.60 3.97 4.49 2.46 1.50 (15)
17.01. (Wed) 08:00 Zaglebie Sosn.-Cracovia 3.27 3.49 1.98 2.29 1.56 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 08:30 1860 Munchen-Wacker Innsbruck 1.68 3.95 4.12 2.59 1.44 (16)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 Basel-Viktoria Plzen 1.93 3.84 3.16 3.04 1.34 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 Bayern Munchen II-Unterhaching 3.58 3.78 1.80 2.44 1.49 (12)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 FKM Nove Zamky-Budaorsi SC 6.14 4.55 1.38 3.15 1.32 (12)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 Pescara-Lugano 2.11 3.81 2.81 2.86 1.38 (15)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 Qarabakh-Kuban 2.00 3.50 3.27 2.05 1.66 (9)
17.01. (Wed) 09:00 Red Bull Salzburg-Young Boys 2.98 4.01 1.99 3.39 1.28 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 09:30 Ried-Pribram 1.87 3.57 3.50 2.77 1.39 (17)
17.01. (Wed) 10:00 Darmstadt 98-Greuther Furth 2.24 3.52 2.74 2.20 1.62 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 10:00 Eint. Braunschweig-Energie Cottbus 1.57 4.15 4.40 2.68 1.41 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 10:00 Maribor-Radomlje 1.17 6.51 10.39 3.39 1.29 (7)
17.01. (Wed) 10:00 Xamax-Valerenga 2.30 3.96 2.63 2.76 1.40 (15)
17.01. (Wed) 11:00 AGF Aarhus-Brabrand 1.20 5.87 10.60 2.72 1.41 (18)
17.01. (Wed) 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad-Botosani 1.75 3.60 4.25 2.20 1.62 (4)
17.01. (Wed) 11:00 Sparta Praha-Tianjin Quanjian 1.51 4.11 5.08 2.68 1.44 (9)
17.01. (Wed) 11:30 Union Berlin-Ingolstadt 04 2.67 3.55 2.29 2.37 1.54 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 12:00 Domzale-Ilirija 1.09 8.27 16.74 3.80 1.23 (16)
17.01. (Wed) 12:30 Kaiserslautern-Midtjylland 2.06 3.53 3.10 2.38 1.55 (16)
17.01. (Wed) 13:00 Castellon-CFR 1907 Cluj 9.58 5.64 1.22 2.67 1.43 (13)
17.01. (Wed) 13:00 Rosenborg-Kolstad 17.74 52.04 7.33 1.07 (4)
17.01. (Wed) 13:00 St. Pauli 1910-Bochum 2.30 3.48 2.68 2.13 1.67 (19)
17.01. (Wed) 13:30 Hibernians Paola-Levski 5.36 5.17 1.41 2.43 1.52 (6)
17.01. (Wed) 13:30 Optik Rathenow-Neustrelitz 2.20 3.64 2.66 2.49 1.47 (10)
17.01. (Wed) 14:00 Fylkir-IR Reykjavik 1.25 6.44 6.44 3.97 1.21 (7)
17.01. (Wed) 14:00 Rodinghausen-Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 1.55 4.33 4.46 2.91 1.35 (15)
17.01. (Wed) 14:00 Teutonia WS-Lubeck 4.32 4.55 1.52 3.28 1.31 (9)
17.01. (Wed) 14:00 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel-Fortuna 95 Dusseldorf II 4.22 4.53 1.54 2.79 1.40 (5)
17.01. (Wed) 14:30 Wil 1900-Gossau 1.05 11.10 17.00 6.00 1.11 (5)
17.01. (Wed) 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi-Brown 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.64 2.16 (5)
17.01. (Wed) 15:00 Mineros de Gua.-Atletico Venezuela 1.91 3.64 3.23 1.86 1.87 (8)
17.01. (Wed) 16:00 Fram-Valur 9.09 6.98 1.17 4.35 1.18 (8)
17.01. (Wed) 17:00 Monagas-Metropolitanos 1.68 3.62 4.40 2.08 1.70 (13)
17.01. (Wed) 18:00 Zamora Barinas-Atletico Venezuela 1.60 3.60 4.60 1.85 1.85 (1)
17.01. (Wed) 19:00 Zulia-CD Lara 3.24 3.67 1.96 2.03 1.74 (6)
17.01. (Wed) 20:00 Belgrano-Talleres 3.04 2.95 2.39 1.49 2.43 (12)
17.01. (Wed) 20:10 Boca Juniors-Aldosivi 1.52 3.79 6.01 1.70 2.09 (13)
17.01. (Wed) 21:00 Universitario-Independiente Med. 3.03 3.23 2.23 1.62 2.27 (4)
18.01. (Thu) 07:00 FC Kobenhavn-Vejle 1.45 4.10 5.48 2.85 1.40 (2)
18.01. (Thu) 08:00 Wolfsberger AC-Rudar Velenje 1.51 4.20 4.78 2.38 1.55 (2)
18.01. (Thu) 09:00 Rapid-Beijing Renhe 1.44 4.50 5.00 (1)
18.01. (Thu) 09:00 Silkeborg-Horsens 2.31 3.40 2.63 1.92 1.82 (3)
18.01. (Thu) 11:00 Luzern-Lokomotiv Mos. 4.98 4.00 1.51 2.00 1.80 (2)
18.01. (Thu) 11:00 Roskilde-Greve 1.40 5.00 4.97 3.30 1.33 (2)
18.01. (Thu) 11:00 Spartak Moskva-Shanghai SIPG 1.69 4.05 3.83 2.45 1.51 (4)
18.01. (Thu) 14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura-Blau Weiss Linz 3.97 4.00 1.63 3.10 1.35 (2)
18.01. (Thu) 18:10 Newells Old Boys-Banfield 2.72 3.00 2.95 1.60 2.43 (2)
19.01. (Fri) 21:10 Racing Club-Independiente 2.79 3.08 2.81 1.65 2.32 (1)
20.01. (Sat) 18:00 Legia Warszawa-Atletico Nacional 4.31 3.62 1.92 1.95 1.95 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Results - page: All results
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk