Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Israel, Liga Leumit - Second Stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
26.04. (Thu) 12:30 Hapoel Hadera-M. Ahi Nazareth 1.90 3.32 3.56 1.72 2.03 (12)
26.04. (Thu) 12:30 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem-Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.52 3.28 1.94 1.51 2.41 (12)
26.04. (Thu) 12:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion-Beitar Tel Aviv 2.10 3.08 3.24 1.58 2.25 (12)
27.04. (Fri) 09:00 Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2.43 3.28 2.99 1.66 2.28 (2)
27.04. (Fri) 12:30 Hap. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.89 3.34 2.46 1.73 2.16 (2)
27.04. (Fri) 12:30 Hapoel Bney Lod-Hapoel Marmorek 1.98 3.40 3.96 1.66 2.28 (2)
27.04. (Fri) 12:30 Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2.21 3.24 3.45 1.59 2.42 (2)
27.04. (Fri) 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya-Ironi Nesher 1.46 4.30 7.65 1.83 2.02 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Play off

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 32 21 6 5 50 : 18 (+32) 69
2 Hapoel Hadera 32 15 10 7 47 : 38 (+9) 55
3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 32 14 9 9 32 : 33 (-1) 51
4 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 32 13 10 9 36 : 31 (+5) 49
5 Hapoel Afula 32 12 12 8 38 : 28 (+10) 48
6 Beitar Tel Aviv 32 13 9 10 44 : 39 (+5) 48
7 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 32 13 7 12 43 : 35 (+8) 46
8 M. Ahi Nazareth 32 13 7 12 30 : 32 (-2) 46
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Hapoel Tel Aviv 17 10 3 4 27 : 9 33 15 11 3 1 23 : 9 36
2. Hapoel Hadera 16 6 4 6 22 : 27 22 16 9 6 1 25 : 11 33
3. Hapoel Rishon LeZion 16 5 6 5 15 : 22 21 16 9 3 4 17 : 11 30
4. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 16 7 4 5 16 : 16 25 16 6 6 4 20 : 15 24
5. Hapoel Afula 15 4 5 6 16 : 17 17 17 8 7 2 22 : 11 31
6. Beitar Tel Aviv 16 8 2 6 27 : 21 26 16 5 7 4 17 : 18 22
7. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 16 7 3 6 25 : 15 24 16 6 4 6 18 : 20 22
8. M. Ahi Nazareth 16 7 4 5 16 : 13 25 16 6 3 7 14 : 19 21

Play out

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Hapoel Bney Lod 33 13 9 11 37 : 32 (+5) 48
2 Hapoel Marmorek 33 13 5 15 35 : 38 (-3) 44
3 Hap. Petah Tikva 33 11 10 12 37 : 37 (0) 43
4 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 33 13 4 16 33 : 37 (-4) 43
5 Hapoel Ramat Gan 33 10 11 12 35 : 29 (+6) 41
6 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 33 12 5 16 42 : 44 (-2) 41
7 Maccabi Herzliya 33 8 7 18 31 : 56 (-25) 31
8 Ironi Nesher 33 3 5 25 17 : 60 (-43) 14
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Hapoel Bney Lod 17 7 6 4 18 : 13 27 16 6 3 7 19 : 19 21
2. Hapoel Marmorek 17 7 2 8 15 : 18 23 16 6 3 7 20 : 20 21
3. Hap. Petah Tikva 16 6 5 5 18 : 13 23 17 5 5 7 19 : 24 20
4. Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 17 8 2 7 20 : 19 26 16 5 2 9 13 : 18 17
5. Hapoel Ramat Gan 16 4 8 4 18 : 13 20 17 6 3 8 17 : 16 21
6. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 17 7 1 9 24 : 18 22 16 5 4 7 18 : 26 19
7. Maccabi Herzliya 16 3 5 8 17 : 26 14 17 5 2 10 14 : 30 17
8. Ironi Nesher 16 2 3 11 9 : 24 9 17 1 2 14 8 : 36 5
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk