Matches by date
Matches by competition
North Macedonia, Makedonska Prva liga
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renova | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 45 | : | 21 | (+24) | 55 |
2 | Rabotnicki | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 38 | : | 20 | (+18) | 50 |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 35 | : | 16 | (+19) | 47 |
4 | Pelister | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28 | : | 27 | (+1) | 39 |
5 | Sileks | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | : | 33 | (-4) | 32 |
6 | Vardar (-3) | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 | : | 28 | (+3) | 30 |
7 | Teteks | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31 | : | 30 | (+1) | 30 |
8 | Horizont Turnovo (-3) | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 | : | 35 | (-8) | 26 |
9 | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | : | 81 | (-67) | 6 |
10 | Makedonija GP (-19) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | : | 5 | (+18) | 0 |
11 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
12 | Sloga Jugom. (-11) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 0 |
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov and Sloga Jugomagnat started boycotting all competitions organized by the Football Federation of Macedonia as a protest because of the re-election of the president Haralampie Hadzi-Risteski. Both teams didn't appear on the matches in the round 14 and 15 and according to the regulations by FFM, they have been suspended and expelled from competing in the Macedonian First League.
Pobeda suspended and expelled because match fixing against Pyunik (Champions League qualifying 2004/2005). All their matches are anulled.
All results from the matches played by Makedonija Gjorce Petrov and Sloga until the 11th round stand and the matches from round 12, 13, 14 and 15 will not be calculated.
Renova - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Teteks (Cup winner) - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Metalurg Skopje and Rabotnicki - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
Pobeda suspended and expelled because match fixing against Pyunik (Champions League qualifying 2004/2005). All their matches are anulled.
All results from the matches played by Makedonija Gjorce Petrov and Sloga until the 11th round stand and the matches from round 12, 13, 14 and 15 will not be calculated.
Renova - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Teteks (Cup winner) - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Metalurg Skopje and Rabotnicki - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renova | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 9 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | 16 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | : | 12 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 15 | : | 8 | 25 | |
3. | Metalurg Skopje | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27 | : | 7 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Pelister | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17 | : | 6 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | : | 21 | 11 | |
5. | Sileks | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | : | 22 | 10 | |
6. | Vardar (-3) | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 9 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 19 | 12 | |
7. | Teteks | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | : | 9 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | : | 21 | 13 | |
8. | Horizont Turnovo (-3) | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | : | 17 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 18 | 15 | |
9. | Milano Kumanovo | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | : | 35 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | : | 46 | 1 | |
10. | Makedonija GP (-19) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
11. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Sloga Jugom. (-11) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 4 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk