Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Poland, Nice I Liga Polska

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
22.11. (Wed) 12:00 Ruch Chorzow-Wigry Suwalki 2.48 3.14 2.75 1.68 2.09 (23)
24.11. (Fri) 12:00 Stomil Olsztyn-Chojniczanka 3.29 3.23 2.11 1.82 1.92 (22)
24.11. (Fri) 14:45 Zaglebie Sosn.-Gornik Leczna 1.75 3.53 4.28 1.81 1.93 (21)
25.11. (Sat) 07:00 Odra Opole-Pogon Siedlce 1.84 3.39 3.96 1.79 1.95 (21)
25.11. (Sat) 10:00 GKS Katowice-Miedz Legnica 2.71 3.07 2.56 1.64 2.16 (21)
25.11. (Sat) 11:45 Stal Mielec-GKS Tychy 2.14 3.17 3.25 1.76 2.00 (22)
25.11. (Sat) 12:00 Bytovia-Podbeskidzie 2.17 3.15 3.25 1.68 2.10 (19)
26.11. (Sun) 07:00 Rakow Czestochowa-Puszcza Niepolomice 1.94 3.28 3.73 1.75 2.00 (21)
26.11. (Sun) 09:00 Chrobry Glogow-Ruch Chorzow 1.86 3.32 3.95 1.77 1.97 (20)
26.11. (Sun) 10:00 Wigry Suwalki-Olimpia Grudziadz 1.94 3.24 3.76 1.64 2.16 (21)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Odra Opole 18 10 3 5 25 : 19 (+6) 33
2 Chojniczanka 18 9 5 4 27 : 13 (+14) 32
3 Miedz Legnica 18 8 7 3 24 : 17 (+7) 31
4 Rakow Czestochowa 18 8 5 5 31 : 22 (+9) 29
5 Stal Mielec 18 8 4 6 25 : 23 (+2) 28
6 Chrobry Glogow 18 7 6 5 21 : 19 (+2) 27
7 Zaglebie Sosn. 18 7 5 6 24 : 21 (+3) 26
8 Puszcza Niepolomice 18 7 5 6 25 : 22 (+3) 26
9 GKS Katowice 18 7 4 7 26 : 24 (+2) 25
10 Bytovia 18 6 5 7 21 : 21 (0) 23
11 Podbeskidzie 18 6 5 7 22 : 26 (-4) 23
12 Pogon Siedlce 18 6 5 7 23 : 29 (-6) 23
13 Wigry Suwalki 16 6 4 6 19 : 19 (0) 22
14 GKS Tychy 18 5 5 8 19 : 27 (-8) 20
15 Stomil Olsztyn 17 6 1 10 22 : 31 (-9) 19
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 18 5 3 10 11 : 19 (-8) 18
17 Gornik Leczna 18 4 5 9 14 : 26 (-12) 17
18 Ruch Chorzow (-5) 17 6 1 10 23 : 24 (-1) 14
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Odra Opole 9 7 1 1 14 : 7 22 9 3 2 4 11 : 12 11
2. Chojniczanka 9 4 4 1 15 : 6 16 9 5 1 3 12 : 7 16
3. Miedz Legnica 9 3 5 1 12 : 9 14 9 5 2 2 12 : 8 17
4. Rakow Czestochowa 9 2 4 3 13 : 13 10 9 6 1 2 18 : 9 19
5. Stal Mielec 9 4 2 3 14 : 12 14 9 4 2 3 11 : 11 14
6. Chrobry Glogow 9 3 4 2 12 : 9 13 9 4 2 3 9 : 10 14
7. Zaglebie Sosn. 9 6 0 3 15 : 8 18 9 1 5 3 9 : 13 8
8. Puszcza Niepolomice 9 5 1 3 16 : 12 16 9 2 4 3 9 : 10 10
9. GKS Katowice 9 3 2 4 12 : 11 11 9 4 2 3 14 : 13 14
10. Bytovia 9 4 2 3 13 : 11 14 9 2 3 4 8 : 10 9
11. Podbeskidzie 9 5 1 3 12 : 8 16 9 1 4 4 10 : 18 7
12. Pogon Siedlce 9 1 4 4 8 : 14 7 9 5 1 3 15 : 15 16
13. Wigry Suwalki 9 3 2 4 10 : 12 11 7 3 2 2 9 : 7 11
14. GKS Tychy 9 4 3 2 12 : 12 15 9 1 2 6 7 : 15 5
15. Stomil Olsztyn 8 5 0 3 13 : 8 15 9 1 1 7 9 : 23 4
16. Olimpia Grudziadz 9 3 1 5 6 : 8 10 9 2 2 5 5 : 11 8
17. Gornik Leczna 9 3 2 4 10 : 14 11 9 1 3 5 4 : 12 6
18. Ruch Chorzow (-5) 8 4 1 3 12 : 9 13 9 2 0 7 11 : 15 6
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk