Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Fonbet FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
28.04. (Sat) 04:00 Luch-Energiya-Kuban 2.23 3.05 3.29 1.55 2.37 (8)
28.04. (Sat) 07:00 Dinamo Sankt P.-Tambov 3.02 3.20 2.27 1.63 2.17 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 07:00 Tom-Zenit II 1.94 3.29 3.72 1.59 2.24 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 07:00 Tyumen-Orenburg 5.55 3.71 1.57 1.63 2.18 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 07:30 Khimki-Yenisey 5.29 3.64 1.60 1.71 2.05 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 09:00 Avangard Kursk-Sibir 2.13 3.09 3.41 1.49 2.47 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 10:00 Krylia Sovetov-Fakel 1.20 5.77 12.50 1.97 1.77 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 10:30 Shinnik-Spartak Moskva II 1.88 3.34 3.93 1.72 2.02 (9)
28.04. (Sat) 10:30 Volgar Astrakhan-Baltika 5.41 3.67 1.61 1.55 2.37 (8)
28.04. (Sat) 11:00 Olimpiyets-Rotor Volgograd 2.60 3.08 2.67 1.54 2.35 (9)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Baltika-Shinnik 1.70 3.40 5.20 1.59 2.35 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Fakel-Tom 3.86 3.00 2.07 1.50 2.60 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Kuban-Olimpiyets 1.75 3.40 4.90 1.57 2.40 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Luch-Energiya-Avangard Kursk 1.90 3.30 4.14 1.59 2.35 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Orenburg-Sibir 1.41 3.98 8.90 1.67 2.20 (2)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Rotor Volgograd-Krylia Sovetov 5.20 3.60 1.67 1.67 2.20 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Tambov-Tyumen 1.50 3.90 6.70 1.74 2.10 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Yenisey-Volgar Astrakhan 1.18 6.10 17.00 2.15 1.70 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 07:00 Zenit II-Khimki 2.07 3.20 3.58 1.67 2.20 (1)
02.05. (Wed) 08:00 Spartak Moskva II-Dinamo Sankt P. 2.12 3.30 3.38 1.67 2.20 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Yenisey 34 23 5 6 61 : 26 (+35) 74
2 Orenburg 34 23 5 6 53 : 24 (+29) 74
3 Krylia Sovetov 34 23 4 7 55 : 20 (+35) 73
4 Tambov 34 18 6 10 51 : 33 (+18) 60
5 Baltika 34 17 6 11 39 : 31 (+8) 57
6 Sibir 34 14 10 10 37 : 27 (+10) 52
7 Dinamo Sankt P. 34 12 14 8 45 : 41 (+4) 50
8 Shinnik 34 13 9 12 42 : 42 (0) 48
9 Kuban 34 12 10 12 42 : 41 (+1) 46
10 Avangard Kursk 34 10 13 11 39 : 39 (0) 43
11 Volgar Astrakhan 34 11 9 14 35 : 39 (-4) 42
12 Khimki 34 11 7 16 29 : 41 (-12) 40
13 Spartak Moskva II 34 10 8 16 42 : 58 (-16) 38
14 Rotor Volgograd 34 9 10 15 35 : 40 (-5) 37
15 Tyumen 34 8 12 14 36 : 45 (-9) 36
16 Luch-Energiya 34 8 11 15 34 : 47 (-13) 35
17 Olimpiyets 34 8 10 16 32 : 48 (-16) 34
18 Tom 34 8 10 16 30 : 51 (-21) 34
19 Zenit II 34 8 7 19 37 : 55 (-18) 31
20 Fakel 34 7 8 19 21 : 47 (-26) 29
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Yenisey 17 14 2 1 34 : 10 44 17 9 3 5 27 : 16 30
2. Orenburg 18 15 2 1 42 : 13 47 16 8 3 5 11 : 11 27
3. Krylia Sovetov 17 13 3 1 29 : 6 42 17 10 1 6 26 : 14 31
4. Tambov 17 14 1 2 38 : 14 43 17 4 5 8 13 : 19 17
5. Baltika 17 10 3 4 26 : 14 33 17 7 3 7 13 : 17 24
6. Sibir 18 9 3 6 25 : 13 30 16 5 7 4 12 : 14 22
7. Dinamo Sankt P. 17 7 6 4 28 : 24 27 17 5 8 4 17 : 17 23
8. Shinnik 17 7 5 5 21 : 16 26 17 6 4 7 21 : 26 22
9. Kuban 17 7 5 5 20 : 17 26 17 5 5 7 22 : 24 20
10. Avangard Kursk 16 3 8 5 15 : 20 17 18 7 5 6 24 : 19 26
11. Volgar Astrakhan 17 7 4 6 17 : 13 25 17 4 5 8 18 : 26 17
12. Khimki 17 7 3 7 16 : 16 24 17 4 4 9 13 : 25 16
13. Spartak Moskva II 17 4 4 9 18 : 27 16 17 6 4 7 24 : 31 22
14. Rotor Volgograd 17 7 4 6 21 : 17 25 17 2 6 9 14 : 23 12
15. Tyumen 17 4 10 3 23 : 17 22 17 4 2 11 13 : 28 14
16. Luch-Energiya 16 4 8 4 17 : 14 20 18 4 3 11 17 : 33 15
17. Olimpiyets 17 3 6 8 14 : 23 15 17 5 4 8 18 : 25 19
18. Tom 17 7 6 4 16 : 16 27 17 1 4 12 14 : 35 7
19. Zenit II 17 5 2 10 20 : 27 17 17 3 5 9 17 : 28 14
20. Fakel 17 5 2 10 15 : 23 17 17 2 6 9 6 : 24 12
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk