Argentina

1st level2nd level3rd levelCupSupercup

20142013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/2009
2007/20082006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/2002
2000/2001

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Torneo Final

  Final match    Final    Inicial    Play off/out  
Aggregate
1River Plate19114428 : 15(+13)37
2Boca Juniors1995525 : 15(+10)32
3Estudiantes LP1988320 : 11(+9)32
4Godoy Cruz1995523 : 18(+5)32
5Gimnasia La Plata1994624 : 19(+5)31
6Velez Sarsfield1993734 : 26(+8)30
7Colon1986514 : 13(+1)30
8Rosario Central1977521 : 21(0)28
9Lanus1984721 : 23(-2)28
10Olimpo1976619 : 16(+3)27
11San Lorenzo1976619 : 20(-1)27
12Newells Old Boys1967622 : 18(+4)25
13Tigre1959514 : 14(0)24
14Quilmes1973916 : 22(-6)24
15Belgrano19311517 : 21(-4)20
16Atletico Rafaela1948722 : 28(-6)20
17Arsenal Sarandi19531119 : 28(-9)18
18Racing Club19451019 : 24(-5)17
19Arg. Juniors1936109 : 21(-12)15
20All Boys19361014 : 27(-13)15

River Plate, Cup winner and Velez Sarsfield (best placed team from aggregate table) - Copa Libertadores
River Plate, Lanus (Copa Sudamericana 2013. winer), Boca Juniors, Estudiantes La Plata, Gimnasia La Plata, Godoy Cruz and Rosario Central - Copa Sudamericana

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1River Plate1090118 : 427924310 : 1110
2Boca Juniors952217 : 917104338 : 615
3Estudiantes LP94417 : 2161044213 : 916
4Godoy Cruz1062215 : 72093338 : 1112
5Gimnasia La Plata1053215 : 81894149 : 1113
6Velez Sarsfield1062220 : 820931514 : 1810
7Colon105419 : 51993245 : 811
8Rosario Central1045112 : 71793249 : 1411
9Lanus962110 : 7201022611 : 168
10Olimpo1061315 : 91991534 : 78
11San Lorenzo952211 : 817102448 : 1210
12Newells Old Boys952217 : 817101545 : 108
13Tigre93518 : 514102446 : 910
14Quilmes104157 : 91393249 : 1311
15Belgrano91718 : 810102449 : 1310
16Atletico Rafaela925214 : 1311102358 : 159
17Arsenal Sarandi941413 : 1313101276 : 155
18Racing Club1024411 : 101092168 : 147
19Arg. Juniors103256 : 111190453 : 104
20All Boys92437 : 910101277 : 185

Latest resultsResults - page: 1234All results
San Lorenzo
2:3
Velez Sarsfield
 32' Matos M (1-1)
 75' Matos M (2-3)
(1:1)(0-1) Zárate M 31' 
(1-2) Zárate M 54' 
(1-3) Pratto L 70' 

Arsenal Sarandi
1:2
Atletico Rafaela
 14' Aguirre N (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Eluchans J 49' 
(1-2) Albertengo L 90' 

Colon
2:1
Olimpo
 71' Gandín D (1-1)
 90' Alario L (2-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Sarulyte M 64' 

Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Boca Juniors
(0:1)(0-1) Acosta L 13' 

Godoy Cruz
2:1
Racing Club
 2' Díaz Gonzalo (1-0)
 62' Castillón F (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Martínez R 41' 

Lanus
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 26' Ayala V (1-0)
 60' González Diego
(1:0)(1-1) Castro N 50' 

River Plate
5:0
Quilmes
 10' Cavenaghi F (1-0)
 25' Mercado G (2-0)
 63' Ledesma C (3-0)
 71' Cavenaghi F (4-0)
 89' Gutiérrez T (5-0)
(2:0)

Tigre
2:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 43' Itabel K (1-1)
 48' Godoy E (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Carrillo G 24' 
Jara L 54' 
Schunke J 79' 

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.