Argentina

1st level2nd level3rd levelCupSupercup

2013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/20092007/2008
2006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/2001

Argentina, El Torneo Nestor Kirchner Clausura 2012 - Copa Rene Favaloro

  Clausura    Apertura    Play off/out  
Aggregate
1Arsenal Sarandi19115330 : 15(+15)38
2Tigre19106329 : 15(+14)36
3Velez Sarsfield1996426 : 15(+11)33
4Boca Juniors1996430 : 20(+10)33
5All Boys1996421 : 13(+8)33
6Newells Old Boys1995526 : 19(+7)32
7Colon1978424 : 18(+6)29
8Arg. Juniors1976617 : 15(+2)27
9Estudiantes LP1976623 : 24(-1)27
10Lanus1975719 : 18(+1)26
11Union Santa Fe19510421 : 20(+1)25
12San Lorenzo1967622 : 23(-1)25
13Atletico Rafaela1966726 : 24(+2)24
14Belgrano1966717 : 20(-3)24
15San Martin SJ1964921 : 29(-8)22
16Independiente1955922 : 28(-6)20
17Racing Club19541019 : 27(-8)19
18Godoy Cruz1928911 : 25(-14)14
19Olimpo19341220 : 34(-14)13
20Banfield19251215 : 37(-22)11

Arsenal Sarandi (Clausura winner), Boca Juniors (Apertura 2011/2012 winner), Velez Sarsfield ((Apertura 2010/2011 winner), best placed Argentinian team from Copa Sudamericana 2012. and Lanus and Godoy Cruz, 2 best placed teams from Copa Libertadores table among - Copa Libertadores 2013
Cup winner and Independiente, Racing Klub, Tigre, Argentinos Juniors and Colon, 5 best placed teams in aggregate table - Copa Sudamericana 2012.

Banfield and Olimpo relegated, based on Relegation table.

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Arsenal Sarandi1073017 : 724942313 : 814
2Tigre1072121 : 92393428 : 613
3Velez Sarsfield103348 : 1012963018 : 521
4Boca Juniors952216 : 11171044214 : 916
5All Boys1063114 : 62193337 : 712
6Newells Old Boys962113 : 5201033413 : 1412
7Colon1062213 : 720916211 : 119
8Arg. Juniors93426 : 5131042411 : 1014
9Estudiantes LP94329 : 9151033414 : 1512
10Lanus951312 : 816102447 : 1010
11Union Santa Fe936012 : 815102449 : 1210
12San Lorenzo943214 : 1015102448 : 1310
13Atletico Rafaela1053218 : 121891358 : 126
14Belgrano1035211 : 91493156 : 1110
15San Martin SJ941411 : 14131023510 : 159
16Independiente942311 : 8141013611 : 206
17Racing Club1033410 : 111292169 : 167
18Godoy Cruz102447 : 111090454 : 144
19Olimpo932414 : 1711100286 : 172
20Banfield100556 : 19592079 : 186

Latest resultsResults - page: 1234All results
All Boys
3:1
Boca Juniors
 14' Perea E (1-0)
 40' Perea E (2-0)
 52' Perea E (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Sauro G 89' 

Arsenal Sarandi
1:0
Belgrano
 27' Lopez L (1-0)
(1:0)Lollo L 57' 
Perez C 90' 

Godoy Cruz
1:3
Atletico Rafaela
 4' Ramirez R (1-0)
(1:2)(1-1) Fontanini F 13' 
(1-2) Carreras S 30' 
(1-3) Castro N 59' 

San Lorenzo
3:1
San Martin San Juan
 28' Bueno C (1-1)
 55' Kannemann W (2-1)
 81' Bueno C (3-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Caprari G 27' 
Bogado M 29' 

Tigre
2:2
Independiente
 21' Luna C (1-0)
 80' Morales D (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Rodriguez P 50' 
(1-2) Rodriguez P 55' 
Ferreyra O 78' 

Union Santa Fe
2:2
Estudiantes La Plata
 14' Montero F (1-1)
 50' Erramuspe R (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Fernandez G 12' 
(2-2) Zapata D 61' 

Banfield
0:3
Colon
(0:0)(0-1) Prediger S 10' 
(0-2) Fuertes E 28' 
(0-3) Fuertes E 30' 

Racing Club
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
 82' Pillud I (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Insua F 37' 
(1-2) Fernandez A 86' 

Newells Old Boys
0:0
Lanus

Olimpo
0:0
Argentinos Juniors

Colon
2:0
Godoy Cruz
 24' Fuertes E (1-0)
 51' Fuertes E (2-0)
(1:0)

Argentinos Juniors
1:0
All Boys
 49' Basualdo G
 73' Morales J (1-0)
(0:0)Ferrari J 17' 
Dominguez E 51' 
Coronel M 79' 
Matos M 90' 

Atletico Rafaela
4:2
Racing Club
 37' Carignano C (1-0)
 57' Castro A (2-2)
 66' Carignano C (3-2)
 72' Gonzalez F (4-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Zuculini B 45' 
(1-2) Castro L 56' 

Boca Juniors
0:3
Arsenal Sarandi
 85' Sosa F
(0:2)(0-1) Zelaya E 2' 
(0-2) Leguizamon L 38' 
(0-3) Leguizamon L 57' 

Independiente
0:0
San Lorenzo

Belgrano
3:1
Banfield
 40' Almerares F (1-1)
 66' Melano L (2-1)
 67' Melano L (3-1)
(1:1)(0-1) De Souza D 1' 

Estudiantes La Plata
1:0
Olimpo
 52' Mercado G (1-0)
(0:0)

Velez Sarsfield
0:1
Tigre
 68' Cubero F
(0:0)(0-1) Luna C 79' 

Lanus
0:0
Union Santa Fe

San Martin San Juan
2:1
Newells Old Boys
 2' Garcia D (1-0)
 28' Caprari G (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Perez P 32' 

Racing Club
1:1
Colon
 11' Viola V (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Higuain F 90' 

All Boys
3:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 32' Dominguez E (1-0)
 47' Ferrari J (2-0)
 73' Matos M (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Fernandez G 70' 

Godoy Cruz
2:1
Belgrano
 15' Navaro A (1-0)
 32' Ramirez R (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Perez C 90' 

Olimpo
2:2
Lanus
 51' Franzoia A (1-2)
 76' Guedes M (2-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Regueiro M 4' 
(0-2) Regueiro M 38' 

Tigre
3:1
San Lorenzo
 35' Maggiolo E (1-0)
 54' Martinez R (2-0)
 84' Martinez R (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Romagnoli L 62' 

Banfield
1:1
Boca Juniors
 5' Pepe Rodrigo
 47' Alayes A (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Silva Santiago 50' 

Newells Old Boys
2:1
Independiente
 45' Perez P (1-1)
 82' Aquino V (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Farias E 35' 

Union Santa Fe
0:0
San Martin San Juan

Velez Sarsfield
2:1
Atletico Rafaela
 58' Obolo M (2-0)
 83' Martinez J (1-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Carignano C 63' 

Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
Argentinos Juniors
 3' Burdisso G (1-0)
 21' Sabia J (2-0)
 76' Leguizamon L (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Morales J 60' 

Colon
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
(0:0)(0-1) Martinez J 52' 
(0-2) Fernandez A 89' 

Estudiantes La Plata
1:1
Arsenal Sarandi
 42' Zapata D (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Zelaya E 16' 

Atletico Rafaela
1:1
Tigre
 53' Castro A (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Echeverria M 67' 

Boca Juniors
3:0
Godoy Cruz
 15' Insaurralde J (1-0)
 43' Cvitanich D (2-0)
 81' Mouche P (3-0)
(2:0)

Independiente
0:0
Union Santa Fe

San Lorenzo
3:2
Newells Old Boys
 50' Gigliotti E (1-2)
 54' Bueno C (2-2)
 87' Gigliotti E (3-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Perez P 14' 
(0-2) Munoz F 30' 

Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Banfield
 28' Ojeda L
 75' Barzola P (1-0)
(0:0)

Belgrano
0:1
Racing Club
(0:0)(0-1) Moreno G 60' 

Lanus
1:0
All Boys
 52' Pavone M (1-0)
(0:0)

San Martin San Juan
3:2
Olimpo
 73' Penco S (1-2)
 83' Caprari G (2-2)
 90' Alvarez C (3-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Guedes P 9' 
(0-2) Guedes P 52' 

Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
Lanus
 15' Aguirre (1-0)
 26' Zelaya (2-0)
 38' Ortiz J (3-1)
(3:1)(2-1) Regueiro M 37' 

Atletico Rafaela
0:0
Colon

Olimpo
2:1
Independiente
 7' Bareiro N (1-0)
 69' Bareiro N (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Farias E 20' 

Racing Club
0:2
Boca Juniors
(0:0)(0-1) Viatri L 69' 
(0-2) Blandi N 81' 

Velez Sarsfield
0:1
Belgrano
(0:0)(0-1) Silvera N 61' 

All Boys
1:0
San Martin San Juan
 17' Matos M (1-0)
(1:0)Mas E 42' 

Banfield
0:3
Estudiantes La Plata
(0:2)(0-1) Sarulyte M 11' 
(0-2) Zapata D 32' 
(0-3) Fernandez G 76' 

Union Santa Fe
1:0
San Lorenzo
 88' Barisone D (1-0)
(0:0)

Godoy Cruz
1:1
Argentinos Juniors
 65' Ramirez R (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Rius C 87' 

Tigre
3:1
Newells Old Boys
 16' Luna C (1-0)
 39' Luna C (2-1)
 82' Luna C (3-1)
 90' Escobar M
(2:1)(1-1) Figueroa V 19' 

Argentinos Juniors
2:1
Racing Club

Boca Juniors
0:0
Velez Sarsfield
 42' Roncaglia F
(0:0)

Colon
1:1
Tigre

Lanus
2:1
Banfield
 7' Braghieri (1-0)
 15' Pavone (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Ferreyra F 79' 

Belgrano
1:1
Atletico Rafaela
 5' Perez C (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Castro A 88' 

Independiente
0:3
All Boys
(0:1)(0-1) Morel M 22' 
(0-2) Rudler M 70' 
(0-3) Matos M 81' 

Newells Old Boys
3:1
Union Santa Fe
 5' Figueroa V (1-0)
 38' Vergini S (2-0)
 42' Urruti M (3-0)
(3:0)(3-1) Donnet M 58' 

San Lorenzo
1:1
Olimpo
 90' Gigliotti E (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Bareiro N 72' 

Estudiantes La Plata
1:0
Godoy Cruz
 45' Desabato L (1-0)
(1:0)

San Martin San Juan
1:4
Arsenal Sarandi
 54' Penco S (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Zelaya E 4' 
(0-2) Perez D 17' 
(0-3) Aguirre N 53' 
(1-4) Carbonero C 59' 

Colon
2:0
Belgrano
 1' Alcoba G (1-0)
 71' Fuertes E (2-0)
(1:0)

All Boys
0:0
San Lorenzo

Atletico Rafaela
2:2
Boca Juniors
 61' F Fontanini (1-1)
 90' Gandin D (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Mouche P 30' 

Godoy Cruz
0:1
Lanus
(0:1)(0-1) Carranza C 7' 

Olimpo
1:2
Newells Old Boys
 15' Laso M (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Figueroa V 18' 
(1-2) Perez P 74' 

Racing Club
2:0
Estudiantes La Plata
 39' Aveldano L (1-0)
 90' Moreno G (2-0)
(1:0)

Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
Independiente
 8' Burdisso G (1-0)
 26' Milito G (2-0)
 41' Zelaya E (3-0)
(3:0)(3-1) Parra F 68' 

Tigre
4:0
Union Santa Fe
 16' Maggiolo E (1-0)
 28' Luna C (2-0)
 44' Luna C (3-0)
 52' Maggiolo E (4-0)
(3:0)

Velez Sarsfield
0:2
Argentinos Juniors
(0:0)(0-1) Naguel S 51' 
(0-2) Hernandez P 82' 

Banfield
1:2
San Martin San Juan
 40' Quinteros M (1-1)
(1:2)(0-1) Garcia D 6' 
(1-2) Penco S 44' 

Belgrano
1:1
Tigre
 50' Farre G (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Maggiolo E 21' 

Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Atletico Rafaela

San Lorenzo
2:0
Arsenal Sarandi
 31' Salgueiro (1-0)
 78' Gigliotti E (2-0)
(1:0)Corbonero C 58' 

Union Santa Fe
2:0
Olimpo
 71' Velaquez (1-0)
 83' Donnet (2-0)
(0:0)

Boca Juniors
1:0
Colon
 36' Silva S (1-0)
 40' Insaurralde J
(1:0)Fabianesi I 90' 

Independiente
2:0
Banfield
 71' Ferreyra O (1-0)
 80' Farias E (2-0)
(0:0)

Newells Old Boys
1:1
All Boys
 90' Tonso M (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Matos M 4' 
Rodriguez J 65' 

San Martin San Juan
1:0
Godoy Cruz
 17' Carrusca M (1-0)
(1:0)

Estudiantes La Plata
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
(0:2)(0-1) Insua F 22' 
(0-2) Martinez J 34' 

Lanus
3:1
Racing Club
 17' Izquierdoz C (1-0)
 36' Pavone M (2-0)
 65' Romero S (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Viola V 85' 

Arsenal Sarandi
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 47' Benedetto D (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Figueroa V 54' 

Banfield
1:1
San Lorenzo
 90' Tagliafico N (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Bueno C 62' 

Belgrano
1:1
Boca Juniors
 22' Gimenez M (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Erviti W 49' 

Godoy Cruz
0:0
Independiente
 -5' Cabrera G
(0:0)

All Boys
2:1
Union Santa Fe
 6' Perea E (1-0)
 22' Zapafa M (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Erramuspe 34' 

Colon
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
 32' Fuertes E (1-0)
(1:0)

Racing Club
1:0
San Martin San Juan
 83' Caballero P (1-0)
(0:0)Saavedra R 63' 
Bustos M 84' 

Atletico Rafaela
3:2
Estudiantes La Plata
 14' Carniello O (1-0)
 19' Fissore M (2-0)
 54' Gandin D (3-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Boselli M 45' 
(3-2) Zapata D 61' 

Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Lanus
(0:0)Pintos M 81' 

Tigre
1:0
Olimpo
 40' Galmarini M (1-0)
 43' Echeverria M
(1:0)Diaz G 85' 

Lanus
1:0
Atletico Rafaela
 36' Regueiro M (1-0)
(1:0)

Newells Old Boys
3:0
Banfield
 69' Vergini S (1-0)
 87' Munoz F (2-0)
 90' Aquino V (3-0)
(0:0)

Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Belgrano
 74' Sabia J
(0:0)

Tigre
2:1
Boca Juniors
 26' Morales D (1-0)
 88' Schiavi R (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Insaurralde J 79' 

Union Santa Fe
1:0
Arsenal Sarandi
 51' Cavallaro J (1-0)
(0:0)Ortiz J 90' 

Independiente
4:1
Racing Club
 36' Parra F (1-1)
 59' Parra F (2-1)
 90' Rodriguez P (4-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Gutierrez T 26' 
Zuculini B 58' 
Gutierrez T 69' 

Olimpo
1:2
All Boys
 21' Bareiro N (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Matos M 6' 
(1-2) Zapata M 67' 

San Lorenzo
3:0
Godoy Cruz
 8' Gigiotti E (1-0)
 30' Gigiotti E (2-0)
 82' Chavez C (3-0)
(2:0)

San Martin San Juan
1:3
Velez Sarsfield
 43' Affranchino F (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Grabinski C 31' 
(1-2) Velazquez L 79' 
(1-3) Pratto L 84' 

Estudiantes La Plata
2:2
Colon
 44' Fernandez G (1-0)
 90' Boselli M (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Fabianesi I 51' 
(1-2) Alcoba G 58' 

Racing Club
1:1
San Lorenzo
 32' Martinez (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Gigliotti E 42' 

Belgrano
2:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 50' Gonzalez E (1-1)
 62' Silvera N
 83' Gonzalez E (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Boselli M 12' 
Desabato L 67' 

Godoy Cruz
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 46' Garro J (1-0)
 53' Olmedo N
(0:0)(1-1) Urruti M 89' 

Banfield
2:2
Union Santa Fe
 27' Lopez H (1-0)
 52' Chavez A
(1:0)Kudelka F 29' 
Nunez F 68' 
(1-1) Barisone D 72' 
(2-2) Jara D 90' 

All Boys
2:0
Tigre
 33' Zapata M (1-0)
 64' Sanchez F
 90' Rodriguez J (2-0)
(1:0)

Atletico Rafaela
3:1
San Martin San Juan
 40' Carrera S (1-1)
 45' Castro A (2-1)
 85' Gandin A (3-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Bogado M 27' 

Boca Juniors
2:1
Argentinos Juniors
 44' Insaurralde J (1-1)
 65' Cvitanich D (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Hernandez P 2' 
Berado N 68' 

Colon
1:0
Lanus
 86' Chevanton E (1-0)
(0:0)

Arsenal Sarandi
2:1
Olimpo
 38' Aguirre N (1-0)
 75' Ortiz J (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Guedes M 70' 

Velez Sarsfield
1:1
Independiente
 22' Pratto L (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Parra F 4' 

All Boys
0:2
Arsenal Sarandi
(0:1)(0-1) Leschuk B 22' 
Cuesta V 45' 
(0-2) Torres D 63' 

Estudiantes La Plata
0:3
Boca Juniors
(0:2)(0-1) Silva S 8' 
(0-2) Ledesma P 23' 
(0-3) Mouche P 68' 

San Lorenzo
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
(0:1)(0-1) Cabral A 7' 
(0-2) Bella I 83' 

Newells Old Boys
2:0
Racing Club
 60' Urruti M (1-0)
 71' Perez P (2-0)
(0:0)

San Martin San Juan
2:2
Colon
 35' Carrusca M (1-0)
 87' Roberval (2-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Chevanton J 38' 
(1-2) Gonzalez L 86' 

Independiente
2:0
Atletico Rafaela
 56' Parra F (1-0)
 79' Monserrat F (2-0)
(0:0)

Olimpo
2:5
Banfield
 4' Franzoia A (1-0)
 78' Guedes M (2-4)
(1:1)(1-1) Reta A 12' 
(1-2) Chavez A 46' 
(1-3) Chavez A 67' 
(1-4) Brum R 73' 
(2-5) Gomez J 81' 

Tigre
1:2
Argentinos Juniors
 76' Lema C
 78' Luna C (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Bordagaray F 13' 
(0-2) Bordagaray F 22' 

Union Santa Fe
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 35' Velazquez J (1-0)
 58' Montero F
(1:1)(1-1) Ramirez R 41' 

Lanus
0:1
Belgrano
(0:0)(0-1) Perez C 82' 

Godoy Cruz
1:1
Olimpo
 79' Ramirez R (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Rolle 71' 

Velez Sarsfield
0:1
Newells Old Boys
(0:0)(0-1) Pallerano 90' 

Argentinos Juniors
1:2
Estudiantes La Plata
 26' Berardo N (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Boselli M 3' 
(1-2) A R 57' 

Arsenal Sarandi
1:0
Tigre
 65' Burdisso G (1-0)
(0:0)

Boca Juniors
2:2
Lanus
 39' Mouche P (1-0)
 42' Riquelme J (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Pavone M 43' 
(2-2) Goltz P 55' 

Colon
3:0
Independiente
 42' Chevanton (1-0)
 55' Fabianesi M (2-0)
 60' Mugni (3-0)
(1:0)Pellerano C 78' 

Atletico Rafaela
2:1
San Lorenzo
 38' Fontanini F (1-1)
 85' Carrera S (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) E C 6' 

Belgrano
1:1
San Martin San Juan
 48' Rodriguez R
 90' Perez C (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Alvarez C 88' 

Racing Club
0:3
Union Santa Fe
(0:2)(0-1) Martínez A 1' 
(0-2) Velazquez J 18' 
(0-3) Jara D 48' 
Cardenas J 54' 

Banfield
0:0
All Boys

Arsenal Sarandi
1:0
Banfield
 8' Ortiz J (1-0)
(1:0)Alayes A 88' 

Newells Old Boys
1:0
Atletico Rafaela
 24' Sperdutti M (1-0)
(1:0)

San Lorenzo
1:1
Colon
 45' Kalinski E (1-0)
(1:0)Fuertes E 30' 
(1-1) Garce A 69' 

San Martin San Juan
0:1
Boca Juniors
(0:0)(0-1) Erviti W 70' 

Independiente
2:0
Belgrano
 75' Farias E (1-0)
 86' Monserrat F (2-0)
(0:0)

Olimpo
0:3
Racing Club
 13' Villanueva C
(0:0)(0-1) Mancinelli F 60' 
(0-2) Hauche G 70' 
(0-3) Castro L 75' 

Tigre
1:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 27' Morales D (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Boselli M 17' 

Union Santa Fe
3:3
Velez Sarsfield
 18' Erramuspe R (1-0)
 64' Erramuspe R (2-3)
 79' Magnin P (3-3)
(1:2)(1-1) Martinez J 22' 
(1-2) Bella I 33' 
(1-3) Insua F 59' 

All Boys
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 47' Matos M (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Castillon F 71' 

Lanus
0:1
Argentinos Juniors
(0:0)(0-1) Hernandez P 59' 

Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Olimpo
 62' Bella I (1-0)
(0:0)

Atletico Rafaela
0:2
Union Santa Fe
(0:1)(0-1) Jara D 40' 
(0-2) Magnin P 56' 

Banfield
0:2
Tigre
(0:0)(0-1) Maggiolo E 84' 
(0-2) Luna C 90' 

Boca Juniors
4:5
Independiente
 12' Roncaglia F (1-2)
 45' Riquelme J (2-3)
 51' Roncaglia F (3-3)
 74' Ledesma P (4-3)
(2:3)(0-1) Vidal P 1' 
(0-2) Ferreyra O 6' 
(1-3) Farias E 32' 
(4-4) Farias E 88' 
(4-5) Farias E 90' 

Godoy Cruz
0:1
Arsenal Sarandi
(0:1)(0-1) Ortiz J 6' 

Racing Club
3:0
All Boys
 18' Castro L (1-0)
 36' Castro L (2-0)
 80' Castro L (3-0)
(2:0)Garcia M 58' 

Argentinos Juniors
1:1
San Martin San Juan
 27' Morales J (1-0)
 75' Fernandez N
(1:0)(1-1) Caprari G 66' 

Belgrano
1:2
San Lorenzo
 10' Gimenez M (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Alvarado P 63' 
(1-2) Ortigoza N 68' 

Colon
0:3
Newells Old Boys
 75' Fabianesi I
(0:1)(0-1) Perez P 45' 
(0-3) Urruti M 90' 

Estudiantes La Plata
1:0
Lanus
 65' Sarulyte M (1-0)
(0:0)

Olimpo
2:1
Atletico Rafaela
 19' Franzoia A (1-0)
 90' Rolle M (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Gandin D 41' 

San Lorenzo
0:2
Boca Juniors
(0:0)(0-1) Mino J 58' 
(0-2) Mouche P 86' 
Insaurralde J 90' 

Arsenal Sarandi
0:0
Racing Club

Tigre
1:0
Lanus
 3' Morales D (1-0)
(1:0)Camoranesi M 86' 

Union Santa Fe
2:2
Colon
 63' Jara D (1-2)
 68' Correa N (2-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Fabianesi M 22' 
(0-2) Fabianesi M 34' 

All Boys
0:0
Velez Sarsfield

Independiente
1:3
Argentinos Juniors
 63' Battion R (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Batista N 9' 
(0-2) Bordagaray F 45' 
(0-3) Barzola P 61' 

San Martin San Juan
0:1
Estudiantes La Plata
(0:1)(0-1) Sosa D 17' 

Banfield
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 65' Lopez H (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Navarro A 12' 

Newells Old Boys
0:2
Belgrano
(0:2)(0-1) Silvera N 31' 
(0-2) Pereyra C 36' 

Lanus
1:3
San Martin San Juan
 90' Carranza C (1-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Caprari G 33' 
(0-2) A S 72' 
(0-3) Caprari G 76' 

Boca Juniors
2:0
Newells Old Boys
 44' Cvitanich D (1-0)
 80' R J (2-0)
(1:0)

Godoy Cruz
0:2
Tigre
 85' Ramirez R
(0:1)(0-1) Luna C 17' 
(0-2) Diaz L 86' 

Racing Club
1:2
Banfield
 5' Gutierrez (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Chavez A 12' 
(1-2) Lopez H 90' 

Velez Sarsfield
3:2
Arsenal Sarandi
 33' Fernandez A (1-0)
 36' M J (2-0)
 61' Fernandez A (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Zelaya E 67' 
(3-2) Leguizamon L 82' 

Argentinos Juniors
0:1
San Lorenzo
(0:0)(0-1) Benitez N 49' 

Colon
3:1
Olimpo
 15' Higuain F (1-0)
 74' Fabianesi I (2-1)
 90' Fuertes E (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Franzoia A 18' 

Estudiantes La Plata
2:0
Independiente
 21' Fernandez G (1-0)
 79' Carrillo G (2-0)
(1:0)

Atletico Rafaela
0:1
All Boys
(0:0)(0-1) Garcia P 90' 

Belgrano
1:0
Union Santa Fe
 68' Parodi L (1-0)
(0:0)

Tigre
3:1
San Martin San Juan
 2' Castano D (1-0)
 69' Luna C (2-0)
 77' Escobar M (3-0)
(1:0)(3-1) Caprari G 90' 

Godoy Cruz
1:0
Racing Club
 38' Falcon J
 85' Sigali (1-0)
(0:0)

Independiente
0:1
Lanus
(0:0)(0-1) Pavone M 87' 

San Lorenzo
1:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 55' Ortigoza N (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Cellay C 18' 

Union Santa Fe
0:0
Boca Juniors

All Boys
2:0
Colon
 12' Ferreyra J (1-0)
 45' Morel M
 90' Rodriguez J (2-0)
(1:0)

Arsenal Sarandi
2:2
Atletico Rafaela
 14' Leguizamon (1-0)
 66' Caffa (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Castro N 52' 
(2-2) Gandin 70' 

Newells Old Boys
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
 66' Urruti M (1-0)
(0:0)

Banfield
0:4
Velez Sarsfield
(0:2)(0-1) Insua F 32' 
(0-2) Dominguez S 41' 
(0-3) Obolo M 48' 
(0-4) Bella I 86' 

Olimpo
4:1
Belgrano
 19' Perozo G (1-0)
 60' Franzoia A (2-1)
 72' Franzoia A (3-1)
 90' Bareiro N (4-1)
(1:1)Perez C 45' 
(1-1) Mansanelli C 45' 

Colon
0:0
Arsenal Sarandi
 90' Bastia A
(0:0)

Atletico Rafaela
3:0
Banfield
 16' Fissore (1-0)
 60' Gandin D (2-0)
 90' Gandin D (3-0)
(1:0)

Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Union Santa Fe
(0:0)Montero F 63' 

Racing Club
0:0
Tigre

Velez Sarsfield
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 16' Obolo M (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Castillon F 25' 

Belgrano
0:0
All Boys

Estudiantes La Plata
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 35' Boselli M (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Urruti M 49' 

San Martin San Juan
1:0
Independiente
 61' Caprari G (1-0)
(0:0)

Boca Juniors
2:0
Olimpo
 41' Cvitanich D (1-0)
 66' Mouche P (2-0)
(1:0)

Lanus
4:1
San Lorenzo
 8' Braghieri D (1-0)
 14' Fritzler M (2-0)
 24' Diaz L (3-0)
 49' Pavone M (4-0)
(3:0)(4-1) Bueno C 59' 

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.