Israel

1st level2nd levelCupLeague Cup

2014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/2009
2007/20082006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/2002
2000/2001

Israel, Ligat Winner - First Stage

  Second Stage    First Stage  
Aggregate
1HI Kiryat Shmona30199242 : 15(+27)66
2(-3)Hapoel Tel Aviv301410653 : 27(+26)49
3(-2)Bnei Sakhnin30147949 : 35(+14)47
4Ashdod301211739 : 33(+6)47
5Maccabi Netanya30138944 : 40(+4)47
6Maccabi Haifa30129946 : 39(+7)45
7Maccabi Tel Aviv301351241 : 32(+9)44
8Bnei Yehuda301110938 : 27(+11)43
9Hapoel Acre301081241 : 37(+4)38
10Ironi Ramat HaSharon309101129 : 38(-9)37
11(-2)Beitar Jerusalem301061422 : 39(-17)34
12Hapoel Haifa30881433 : 38(-5)32
13Hapoel Beer Sheva30951633 : 54(-21)32
14Mac. Petach Tikva30791431 : 50(-19)30
15HI Rishon LeZion30691534 : 54(-20)27
16(-9)Hap. Petah Tikva306101428 : 45(-17)19

1st place in part 2 - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner and 2nd place in part 2- 3rd round of qualifications for the Europa League
3rd place in part 2 - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1HI Kiryat Shmona15104120 : 6341595122 : 932
2(-3)Hapoel Tel Aviv1586133 : 9301564520 : 1822
3(-2)Bnei Sakhnin1582528 : 17261565421 : 1823
4Ashdod1595125 : 13321536614 : 2015
5Maccabi Netanya1574423 : 17251564521 : 2322
6Maccabi Haifa1584327 : 19281545619 : 2017
7Maccabi Tel Aviv1583423 : 10271552818 : 2217
8Bnei Yehuda1576226 : 11271544712 : 1616
9Hapoel Acre1574422 : 14251534819 : 2313
10Ironi Ramat HaSharon1546516 : 14181554613 : 2419
11(-2)Beitar Jerusalem1564514 : 1622154298 : 2314
12Hapoel Haifa1555523 : 20201533910 : 1812
13Hapoel Beer Sheva1553717 : 23181542916 : 3114
14Mac. Petach Tikva1542918 : 30141537513 : 2016
15HI Rishon LeZion1546518 : 191815231016 : 359
16(-9)Hap. Petah Tikva1543815 : 17151527613 : 2813

Latest resultsResults - page: 12345All results
Beitar Jerusalem
2:1
Bnei Yehuda
 79' Cohen Steven (1-1)
 90' Ben Shoshan Amit (2-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Raly Oz 49' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 31' Gordana Roy (1-0)
 58' Abutbul Shay (2-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Solari David 43' 
(1-2) Abuhatzira 49' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 27' Naser Siraj (1-1)
 65' Saba Dia (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Ben Lulu Moshe 20' 

Maccabi Netanya
3:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 86' Mugrabi (3-0)
(0:0)

Ashdod
3:3
Bnei Sakhnin
 22' Age (1-0)
 82' Moshiashvili Benzi (2-3)
 90' Lavi (3-3)
(1:1)(1-1) Halaula Haled 42' 
(1-2) Azarov 55' 
(1-3) Radi 62' 

Hapoel Acre
0:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
 75' Avidor Yuval (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Cezarek 90' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 36' Luzon Yaniv (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Dego Baruch 41' 

Maccabi Haifa
1:4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 48' Vered (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Oremus Mirko 26' 
(1-2) Igiebor Nosa Emanuel 55' 
(1-3) Igiebor Nosa Emanuel 83' 
(1-4) Damari Omar 90' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
 9' Atar Eliran (1-0)
 38' Atar Eliran (2-0)
(2:0)

Bnei Sakhnin
3:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 9' Azarov (1-0)
 64' Kasum Ahmed (2-0)
 80' Kadousi Ohad (3-0)
(1:0)Wassi Dominique 85' 

Bnei Yehuda
5:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 14' Raly Oz (1-0)
 20' Aniyob Amir (2-0)
 61' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (3-1)
 83' Menashe (4-1)
 87' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (5-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Aksberd Idan 36' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:0
Hapoel Acre
 44' Mishaelof Moshe (1-0)
 50' Azulay (2-0)
(1:0)

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2:1
Ashdod
 20' Baldut (1-0)
 33' Musa Kobi (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Yeye Lenkebe Paty 90' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:1
Maccabi Netanya
(0:1)(0-1) Nachum 9' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:3
Beitar Jerusalem
 16' Golan (1-1)
 71' Pylyavsky Andriy (2-3)
(1:3)(0-1) Reikan Avi 12' 
(1-2) Passos Alves Leonardo 19' 
(1-3) Reikan Avi 35' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0:1)(0-1) Atar Eliran 41' 

Hapoel Acre
0:1
Maccabi Haifa
(0:1)(0-1) Golasa Eyal 4' 

Beitar Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 90' Levy (1-0)
(0:0)

Bnei Yehuda
2:2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 3' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-0)
 79' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Maree Victor 53' 
(1-2) Golan 63' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Ashdod
 70' Shivhon Yossi (1-1)
 90' Zino Lotem (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Shriki Idan 14' 

Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 68' Avidor Yuval (1-0)
 82' Maman (2-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
(0:0)Ovseannicov Gheorghi 36' 
(0-1) Baldut 56' 

Maccabi Netanya
3:1
Bnei Sakhnin
 22' Ezra (1-0)
 81' Dajani (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Gawu 71' 

Bnei Sakhnin
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
 13' Hazurov Kostadin
(0:1)(0-1) Khatib Ali 8' 
Gluscevic Vladimir 45' 

Maccabi Haifa
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 32' Ghadir Mohammad (1-0)
(1:0)

Ashdod
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 26' Bitton Nir (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Cohen Ori 55' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Bnei Yehuda
 90' Solari David (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:0
Maccabi Netanya

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 41' Suissa Tomer (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Oremus Mirko 90' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 27' Ben Haim (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Malka Moti 40' 
(1-2) Aksberd Idan 84' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Acre
 62' Atar Eliran (1-0)
 90' Kehat Roi (2-0)
(0:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda
0:0
Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Acre
2:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 53' Scepovic Stefan (1-0)
 61' Falczuk (2-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 53' Soares (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Luzon Yaniv 67' 
(1-2) Tzarfati Guy 90' 

Hapoel Haifa
3:2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 33' Avidor Yuval (1-1)
 43' Arel (2-1)
 62' Avidor Yuval (3-2)
(2:1)(0-1) Deak Stefan 29' 
(2-2) Golan Tom 48' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Bnei Sakhnin
 31' Badier Walid
(0:0)

Maccabi Netanya
1:0
Ashdod
 86' Ezra (1-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Petach Tikva
0:2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0:1)(0-1) Solari David 14' 
(0-2) Abuhatzira 61' 

Maccabi Haifa
4:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 8' Katan Yaniv (1-0)
 24' Ghadir Mohammad (2-0)
 50' Turgeman Alon (3-0)
 64' Turgeman Alon (4-0)
(2:0)(4-1) Buljat Jurica 79' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 40' Abuhatzira (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Naser Siraj 78' 

Ashdod
3:2
Hapoel Haifa
 9' Bitton Nir (1-0)
 20' Werta Ofer (2-0)
 39' Lavi (3-1)
(3:1)(2-1) Khatib Ali 27' 
(3-2) Khatib Ali 47' 

Bnei Sakhnin
2:1
Hapoel Acre
 55' Halaula Haled (1-0)
 71' Kasum Ahmed (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Scepovic Stefan 59' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1:2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 89' Ovseannicov Gheorghi (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Badier Walid 56' 
(0-2) Damari Omar 75' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
3:1
Maccabi Netanya
 11' Tzarfati Guy (1-0)
 42' Tzarfati Guy (2-0)
 71' Wassi Dominique (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Ezra 61' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 68' Masudi Alain (1-0)
 90' Harel Gal (2-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
(0:1)(0-1) Ndlovu Dino 15' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Maccabi Haifa
 86' Badash (1-0)
(0:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
0:3
Bnei Sakhnin
(0:1)(0-1) Kasum Ahmed 37' 
(0-2) Kadousi Ohad 70' 
(0-3) Elkayam Oded 79' 

Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 78' Raly Oz (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ben Malka 43' 

Hapoel Acre
2:2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 2' Scepovic Stefan (3-0)
 6' Scepovic Stefan (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Messika Reef 34' 
(2-2) Bartekovsky Lior 90' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:2
Maccabi Netanya
 90' Exbard (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Nachum 62' 

Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 4' Khatib Ali (1-0)
 30' Hermon Golan (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Armon Ben Naim 56' 
(2-2) Tzarfati Guy 72' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Ashdod

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 63' Ben Haim (1-0)
 80' Prada Dani (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Itzhaki Barak 79' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 88' Itzhaki Barak (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Azulay 40' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
2:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 7' Tzarfati Guy (1-0)
 71' Armon Ben Naim (2-3)
(1:1)(1-1) Cohen Elroy 14' 
(1-2) Yadin Avihay 60' 
(1-3) Lala Maaran 63' 

Ashdod
1:1
Hapoel Acre
 31' Rosh Israel (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Falczuk 25' 

Bnei Sakhnin
2:2
Bnei Yehuda
 34' Ghanym Hamad (1-0)
 43' Kadousi Ohad (2-0)
 50' Weitzman Idan
(2:0)(2-1) Ndlovu Dino 66' 
(2-2) Mori Dean 90' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 8' Musa Kobi (1-0)
 10' Ovseannicov Gheorghi (2-0)
(2:0)

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
(0:0)(0-1) Maree Victor 63' 

Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 10' Golasa Eyal (1-0)
 51' Ghadir Mohammad (2-0)
 90' Turgeman Alon (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Gabbay Dovev 83' 

Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Hapoel Haifa
 38' Ezra (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Avidor Yuval 45' 

Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 84' Vered (1-1)
 90' Tawatha Talb (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Colautti 2' 

Bnei Yehuda
1:0
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 45' Marinkovic Nenad (1-0)
(1:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
1:0
Ashdod
 22' Passos Alves Leonardo (1-0)
(1:0)

Hapoel Acre
3:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 17' Salalik Sintayehu (1-0)
 20' Scepovic Stefan (2-0)
 70' Marnikovic Nebojsa (3-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Stoller Fabian 37' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
 48' Saba Dia (1-0)
 77' Saba Dia (2-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 28' Song Justice (1-0)
 37' Abuhatzira (2-0)
 70' Nir Gal (4-0)
 73' Elisha Adi (3-0)
(2:0)

Hapoel Tel Aviv
7:3
Maccabi Netanya
 15' Damari Omar (1-0)
 25' Abutbul Shay (2-2)
 33' Tamuz Toto (3-2)
 65' Tamuz Toto (4-3)
 77' Toama Salim (5-3)
 78' Damari Omar (6-3)
 84' Tamuz Toto (7-3)
(3:2)(1-2) Mugrabi 21' 
(3-3) Ezra 48' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:3
Bnei Sakhnin
(0:1)(0-1) Hazurov Kostadin 10' 
(1-3) Radi 83' 

Hapoel Haifa
3:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 19' Abukrat Ran (1-0)
 42' Levy (2-0)
 80' Denkovic Stefan (3-0)
(2:0)Badier Walid 42' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
 81' Assous Jonathan
(0:1)(0-1) Passos Alves Leonardo 4' 

Ashdod
0:0
Bnei Yehuda

Bnei Sakhnin
2:3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 19' Gaho Aric (1-0)
 81' Azarov (2-3)
(1:3)(1-1) Abuhatzira 22' 
(1-2) Solari David 44' 
(1-3) Elisha Adi 45' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2:2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 45' Baldut (1-1)
 86' Bartekovsky Lior (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Ben Haim 9' 
(1-2) Prada Dani 48' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:0
Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Hapoel Acre
 19' Ezra (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Dayan 65' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
4:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 18' Dabbur Munas (1-0)
 23' Colautti (2-0)
 54' Atar Eliran (3-0)
 62' Dabbur Munas (4-0)
(2:0)

Maccabi Haifa
0:0
Bnei Sakhnin

Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
(0:1)(0-1) Suissa Tomer 43' 

Beitar Jerusalem
2:1
Maccabi Netanya
 26' Cohen Steven (1-0)
 86' Cohen Steven (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Nachum 75' 

Bnei Yehuda
5:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 24' Mori Dean (1-0)
 52' Moha Assaf Ben (2-0)
 57' Balili (3-0)
 64' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (4-0)
 81' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (5-1)
(1:0)(4-1) Luzon Yaniv 68' 

Hapoel Acre
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
 89' Marnikovic Nebojsa (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 90' Aksberd Idan (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Gordana Roy 51' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:0
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 16' Abuhatzira (1-0)
 48' Rochet Adrian (2-0)
(1:0)

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:3
Ashdod
 12' Sansoni (1-0)
 88' Golan (2-3)
(1:1)(1-1) Yeye Lenkebe Paty 33' 
(1-2) Rosh Israel 52' 
(1-3) Revivo 81' 

Ashdod
0:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Haifa
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 13' Arel (1-0)
 75' Avidor Yuval (2-0)
 90' Kiwan Hiasham (3-0)
(1:0)

Bnei Sakhnin
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 10' Abu Mahran-Ria (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Dabbur Munas 36' 
(1-2) Itzhaki Barak 73' 
(1-3) Atar Eliran 81' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4:2
Maccabi Haifa
 13' Baldut (1-2)
 20' Pimenta David Gomes (2-2)
 25' Pimenta David Gomes (3-2)
 90' Cohen Asaf (4-2)
(3:2)(0-1) Dvalishvili 4' 
(0-2) Dvalishvili 8' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 71' Armon Ben Naim (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:1
Hapoel Acre
 1' Mishaelof Moshe (1-0)
 25' Tamuz Toto (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Marnikovic Nebojsa 87' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3:3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 55' Sabiti Lifenya (1-3)
 61' Abutbul Moshe (2-3)
 90' Dego Baruch (3-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Gabbay Dovev 4' 
(0-2) Gabbay Dovev 36' 
(0-3) Gabbay Dovev 49' 

Maccabi Netanya
1:0
Bnei Yehuda

Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 79' Diamant Liron (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Tamuz Toto 10' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:1
Hapoel Acre
 27' Gabbay Dovev (1-0)
 80' Shivhon Yossi (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Falczuk 49' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 75' Abed Ahmad (1-0)
 90' Azulay (2-0)
(0:0)

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:1
Bnei Sakhnin
(0:1)(0-1) Kadousi Ohad 18' 

Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Ashdod
 65' Dvalishvili (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Shriki Idan 37' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
0:1
Maccabi Netanya
(0:0)(0-1) Ezra 72' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 28' Atar Eliran (1-0)
 78' Itzhaki Barak (2-1)
 84' Dabbur Munas (3-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Pimenta David Gomes 51' 

Bnei Yehuda
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
 80' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-0)
(0:0)

Ashdod
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 27' Revivo (1-0)
 56' Kola Rodgers (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Atar Eliran 45' 

Hapoel Acre
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem
 60' Falczuk (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Einbinder Dan 76' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:2
Bnei Sakhnin
(0:1)(0-1) Kasum Ahmed 40' 
Radi 58' 
(0-2) Shitrit 90' 

Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 42' Gluscevic Vladimir (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Ben Haim 58' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1:1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 57' Shkalim Amiran (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ofir Yossef 2' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
3:1
Maccabi Haifa
 36' Wassi Dominique (1-0)
 56' Luzon Yaniv (2-0)
 90' Wassi Dominique (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Turgeman Alon 63' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:1
Bnei Yehuda
 2' Damari Omar (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Ivaskevicius 79' 

Maccabi Netanya
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0:0)(0-1) Krupnik 51' 

Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Maccabi Netanya
 50' Amasha (1-0)
 80' Yampolsky Dela (2-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 28' Maymon Shai (1-0)
(1:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 31' Reikan Avi
(0:0)(0-1) Exbard 83' 

Bnei Sakhnin
1:0
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 6' Kadousi Ohad (1-0)
(1:0)

Bnei Yehuda
4:1
Hapoel Acre
 62' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-0)
 66' Ndlovu Dino (2-0)
 70' Aniyob Amir (3-0)
 80' Aniyob Amir (4-1)
(0:0)(3-1) Scepovic Stefan 78' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
 72' Rochet Adrian (1-0)
(0:0)

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1:1
Ashdod
 14' Nusbaum Amir (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Rosh Israel 28' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 10' Itzhaki Barak (1-0)
(1:0)

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 77' Barak Bachar (1-0)
(0:0)

Bnei Yehuda
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 31' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-0)
 45' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (2-0)
 87' Pyliavskyi Andrii (3-0)
(2:0)

Bnei Sakhnin
1:2
Ashdod
 68' Azarov (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Shriki Idan 69' 
(1-2) Kola Rodgers 79' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(0:0)(0-1) Aksberd Idan 67' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Hapoel Haifa
 22' Dvalishvili (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Avidor Yuval 50' 
(1-2) Avidor Yuval 55' 
(1-3) Gluscevic Vladimir 64' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
0:4
Hapoel Acre
 -3' Ben Haim
(0:2)(0-1) Scepovic Stefan 9' 
(0-2) Dayan 42' 
(0-3) Scepovic Stefan 63' 
(0-4) Shabtay Yuval 74' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Netanya
 79' Kehat Roi (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Tel Aviv
3:0
Maccabi Haifa
 50' Cohen Elroy (1-0)
 52' Damari Omar (2-0)
 90' Tamuz Toto (3-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 21' Gluscevic Vladimir (1-0)
 73' Gluscevic Vladimir (2-0)
(1:0)

Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 51' Shriki Idan (1-0)
 69' Kola Rodgers (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Messika Reef 90' 

Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Acre
1:2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 8' Davidov Aleksandar (1-0)
(1:2)(1-1) Barak Bachar 17' 
(1-2) Abuhatzira 32' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
3:1
Bnei Yehuda
 16' Naser Siraj (1-1)
 34' Naser Siraj (2-1)
 47' Vaknin Yitzhak (3-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Adeleye Alexander Ryan 9' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:2
Bnei Sakhnin
 33' Luzon Yaniv (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Kasum Ahmed 69' 
(1-2) Kadousi Ohad 75' 

Maccabi Netanya
0:2
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
(0:0)(0-1) Masudi Alain 64' 
(0-2) Masudi Alain 90' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:0
Bnei Yehuda
 56' Golan (1-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 75' Itzhaki Barak (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Pecalka Mario 39' 
(0-2) Cohen Elroy 45' 
Shish Gal 65' 
(1-3) Abutbul Shay 90' 

Ashdod
2:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 49' Butbul Ben (1-0)
 81' Ambrose Efe (2-0)
(0:0)

Bnei Sakhnin
1:1
Maccabi Netanya
 68' Hazurov Kostadin (1-1)
(0:1)

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 63' Abuhatzira (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
 50' Nusbaum Amir (1-0)
 85' Abutbul Moshe (2-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Haifa
1:0
Hapoel Acre
 29' Golasa Eyal
 54' Dvalishvili (1-0)
(0:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
1:4
Maccabi Haifa
 11' Cohen Steven (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Amasha 26' 
(1-2) Dvalishvili 62' 
(1-3) Dvalishvili 66' 
(1-4) Amasha 90' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Yehuda
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0:1)(0-1) Tzedek Shir 12' 

Hapoel Acre
3:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 12' Kapiloto Nissim (1-0)
 56' Falczuk (2-0)
 83' Scepovic Stefan (3-0)
(1:0)

Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Haifa
1:2
Bnei Sakhnin
 78' Denkovic Stefan (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Azarov 21' 
(0-2) Halaula Haled 55' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Ashdod
(0:0)(0-1) Bitton Nir 64' 

Maccabi Netanya
6:2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 25' Sapir Gal (1-0)
 47' Ezra (3-2)
 57' Dajani (5-2)
 66' Ezra (6-2)
(2:2)(1-1) Avraham Dudu 28' 
(1-2) Barda Enon 33' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
(0:0)(0-1) Ben Shoshan Amit 63' 

Bnei Sakhnin
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(0:1)(0-1) Damari Omar 25' 

Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Bnei Yehuda
 32' Azriel (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Buljat Jurica 81' 

Ashdod
2:1
Maccabi Netanya
 52' Srur Idan (1-0)
 87' Kola Rodgers (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Tretyak 82' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 60' Barak Bachar (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ben Haim 25' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1:1
Hapoel Haifa
 32' Baldut (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Gluscevic Vladimir 49' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
2:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 36' Bugla Efraim (1-0)
 89' Fishbein Or (2-0)
(1:0)

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1:1
Hapoel Acre
 52' Suissa Tomer (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Sintyahu Salalik 33' 

Bnei Yehuda
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0:0)Puncec Roberto 56' 

Beitar Jerusalem
0:1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
(0:1)(0-1) Ben Shabat Asael 6' 

Hapoel Acre
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin
 55' Falczuk (1-1)
 68' Shabtay Yuval (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Kadousi Ohad 43' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0:1)(0-1) Abuhatzira 43' 
(0-2) Badash 57' 
(0-3) Azulay 68' 

Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Ashdod
 12' Gluscevic Vladimir (1-1)
 89' Avidor Yuval (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Kola Rodgers 5' 
(1-2) Yeye Lenkebe Paty 62' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
6:0
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 31' Damari Omar (1-0)
 39' Cohen Elroy (2-0)
 45' Damari Omar (3-0)
 50' Badier Walid (4-0)
 71' Tamuz Toto (5-0)
 90' Tamuz Toto (6-0)
(3:0)

Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 90' Kalebat Mohamd (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Luzon Yaniv 62' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:4
Maccabi Haifa
 49' Ben Haim (1-3)
(0:3)(0-1) Amasha 3' 
(0-2) Amasha 9' 
(0-3) Yampolsky Dela 36' 
(1-4) Amasha 61' 

Bnei Sakhnin
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 6' Kadousi Ohad (1-0)
 61' Damahou Bailly Joel Eric (2-0)
 77' Elkayam Oded
 86' Azarov (3-0)
(1:0)

Ashdod
2:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 76' Yeye Lenkebe Paty (1-0)
 79' Ben Lulu Moshe (2-0)
(0:0)Pecalka Mario 84' 

Maccabi Haifa
0:3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 65' Golasa Eyal
 74' Azriel
(0:2)(0-1) Abuhatzira 21' 
(0-2) Azulay 41' 
(0-3) Gerzicich Bryan Paul 61' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 47' Colautti (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:3
Hapoel Acre
(0:1)(0-1) Cohen 24' 
(0-2) Scepovic Stefan 58' 
(0-3) Scepovic Stefan 90' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
 51' Tzarfati Guy
(0:1)(0-1) Gluscevic Vladimir 11' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2:1
Bnei Yehuda
 28' Suissa Tomer (1-0)
 88' Suissa Tomer (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Ndlovu Dino 35' 

Maccabi Netanya
2:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 61' Mugrabi (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Abu Laben Yosef 77' 
Soares 90' 

Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 37' Baruchyan Aviram (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Gomez David 23' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 57' Azulay (1-1)
 78' Abed Ahmad (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Colautti 22' 

Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin
 57' Marinkovic Nenad (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Kadousi Ohad 42' 

Hapoel Acre
2:2
Ashdod
 9' Sintyahu Salalik (1-0)
 61' Scepovic Stefan (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Ben Lulu Moshe 39' 
(2-2) Yeye Lenkebe Paty 77' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
 19' Shivhon Yossi (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Meshumar Eyal 45' 

Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Maccabi Netanya
 61' Avidor Yuval (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Binyamin Ben 30' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
5:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 15' Damari Omar (1-0)
 28' Damari Omar (2-0)
 51' Tamuz Toto (3-0)
 64' Damari Omar (4-0)
 78' Tamuz Toto (5-0)
(2:0)Caldeira Andre 22' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:3
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 27' Tzemach Tzhion (1-0)
 47' Marei Victor (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Nissim Oren 53' 
(2-2) Ofir Yossef 62' 
(2-3) Suissa Tomer 90' 

Maccabi Netanya
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(1:0)(1-1) Yadin Avihay 64' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
 5' Itzhaki Barak (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Golasa Eyal 28' 

Bnei Sakhnin
3:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 36' Hazurov Kostadin (1-0)
 62' Mbemba Pieter Emanuel (2-0)
 90' Sbil Ahmad (3-0)
(1:0)

Ashdod
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 47' Revivo (1-0)
 57' Shriki Idan (2-0)
 62' Ben Lulu Moshe (3-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Haifa
0:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(0:1)(0-1) Gavish 16' 
(0-2) Suliman Amgad 65' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
(0:1)(0-1) Balili 11' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:0
Hapoel Acre

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0:0)(0-1) Abuhatzira 67' 

Bnei Yehuda
1:0
Ashdod
 84' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-0)
(0:0)

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 49' Elbaz Tomer (1-1)
 51' Marei Victor (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Itzhak Dor Halevi 41' 
(2-2) Itzhak Dor Halevi 84' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 69' Shivhon Yossi (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Itzhaki Barak 30' 
(0-2) Atar Eliran 39' 
(0-3) Colautti 67' 
(1-4) Colautti 78' 

Beitar Jerusalem
1:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 77' Ben Shoshan Amit (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Luzon Yaniv 15' 
(0-2) Fishbein Or 17' 

Hapoel Acre
1:2
Maccabi Netanya
 14' Mishaelof Moshe (1-0)
(1:1)(1-2) Nachum 75' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:0
Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa
5:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 15' Katan Yaniv (1-0)
 43' Amasha (2-0)
 45' Falach Sari (3-0)
 54' Vered (4-0)
 72' Osman Ali (5-0)
(3:0)

Ashdod
1:3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 56' Bitton Nir (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Damari Nitzan 76' 
(1-2) Maabi Tal 88' 
(1-3) Ben Haim 90' 

Bnei Sakhnin
2:0
Maccabi Haifa
 44' Radi (1-0)
 70' Radi (2-0)
(1:0)

Hapoel Haifa
2:4
Hapoel Acre
 33' Levy (1-2)
 52' Gutliv Edi (2-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Falczuk 16' 
(0-2) Sintyahu Salalik 22' 
(2-3) Falczuk 62' 
(2-4) Falczuk 78' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 55' Zulu Justine (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Abuhatzira 59' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Bnei Yehuda
(0:1)(0-1) Zaguri 24' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 85' Fransman Bevan (1-0)
 89' Toama Salim (2-0)
(0:0)

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 3' Suissa Tomer (1-0)
 29' Dego Baruch (2-0)
 90' Abutbul Moshe (3-1)
(2:0)Nivaldo 63' 
(2-1) Konate Moussa 78' 

Maccabi Netanya
1:1
Beitar Jerusalem
(0:0)(0-1) Ben Shoshan Amit 60' 

Hapoel Acre
0:2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(0:1)(0-1) Tamuz Toto 20' 
(0-2) Damari Omar 72' 

Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 71' Cohen Tamir (1-1)
 90' Amasha (3-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Baldut 26' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:0
Bnei Sakhnin
 45' Konate Moussa (1-0)
 72' Atar Eliran (2-0)
(1:0)

Beitar Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
 50' Einbinder Dan (1-0)
(0:0)

Bnei Yehuda
1:2
Maccabi Netanya
 75' Cohen Gal (1-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:3
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 30' Abu Laben Yosef (1-0)
 31' Abu Laben Yosef (1-0)
 55' Malka Moti
(1:1)(1-1) Suissa Tomer 39' 
(1-2) Suissa Tomer 82' 
(1-3) Dego Baruch 87' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:0
Ashdod

Maccabi Petach Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 44' Moha Assaf Ben (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Tzarfati Guy 10' 

Ashdod
2:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 57' Kinda Gadi (1-0)
 90' Revivo (2-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Acre
2:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 10' Soares (1-0)
 56' Marnikovic Nebojsa (2-0)
(1:0)Exbard 45' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
 78' Tamuz Toto (1-0)
(0:0)

Ashdod
1:0
Maccabi Haifa
 82' Revivo (1-0)
(0:0)

Bnei Sakhnin
3:0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
 10' Radi (1-0)
 81' Radi (2-0)
 90' Azarov (3-0)
(1:0)Peser Naor 8' 

Hapoel Haifa
0:2
Bnei Yehuda
(0:0)(0-1) Galvan Pedro Joaquin 47' 
(0-2) Aniyob Amir 85' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0:1)(0-1) Nivaldo 10' 
(0-2) Konate Moussa 90' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 72' Luzon Yaniv (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Elisha Adi 19' 

Maccabi Netanya
0:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
(0:1)(0-1) Ben Haim 35' 

Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
(0:0)(0-1) Ben Shoshan Amit 64' 

Maccabi Tel Aviv
4:0
Ashdod
 43' Medunjanin Haris (1-0)
 48' Dor Micha (2-0)
 78' Atar Eliran (3-0)
 81' Konate Moussa (4-0)
(1:0)

Bnei Yehuda
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 78' Galvan Pedro Joaquin (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Edri Kfir 53' 

Maccabi Petach Tikva
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
 31' Prada Dani (1-0)
 88' Marei Victor (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Maman 57' 

Beitar Jerusalem
3:1
Hapoel Acre
 4' Ben Shoshan Amit (1-0)
 14' Ben Shoshan Amit (2-0)
 67' Baruchian Evitar (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Sintyahu Salalik 64' 

Bnei Sakhnin
4:3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
 26' Yehiel (1-1)
 53' Radi (3-2)
 56' Radi (4-2)
(2:2)(0-1) Yehiel 3' 
(1-2) Naser Siraj 39' 
(2-2) Azarov 40' 
(4-3) Aksberd Idan 80' 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:3
Maccabi Netanya
 9' Badash (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Nachum 45' 
(1-2) Libau Muhammad 51' 
(1-3) Nachum 75' 

Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1:2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
 35' Bar El Gal
 66' Guerrero Alvarado Oscar Dario (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Baldut 61' 
(1-2) Pimenta David Gomes 80' 

Maccabi Haifa
2:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 46' Amasha (1-0)
 75' Ghadir Mohammad (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Fishbein Or 78' 
(2-2) Bugla Efraim 84' 

Hapoel Tel Aviv
4:1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 15' Tamuz Toto (1-0)
 45' Tamuz Toto (2-0)
 57' Damari Omar (3-0)
 67' Emanuel Igiebor Nosa (4-0)
(2:0)Sansoni 45' 
(4-1) Marei Victor 89' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 10' Armon Ben Naim (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Colautti 15' 
(1-2) Itzhaki Barak 69' 
(1-3) Konate Moussa 71' 

Hapoel Acre
2:0
Bnei Yehuda
 18' Mishaelof Moshe (1-0)
 45' Kapiloto Nissim (2-0)
(2:0)

Hapoel Haifa
0:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 70' Tartazki Eyal
(0:1)(0-1) Badash 38' 

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4:2
Bnei Sakhnin
 38' Baldut (1-0)
 43' Baldut (2-1)
 72' Mesic Elvis (3-2)
 82' Avraham Dudu (4-2)
(2:1)(1-1) Cohen Liran 41' 
(2-2) Azarov 53' 

Maccabi Netanya
1:4
Maccabi Haifa
 21' Mugrabi (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Amasha 29' 
(1-2) Amasha 56' 
(1-3) Amasha 61' 
(1-4) Amasha 86' 

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.