Macedonia FYR

1st level2nd levelCupSuper Cup

2013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/20092007/2008
2006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/2001

Macedonia FYR, Makedonska Prva liga

  Regular season    Play off/out  
Aggregate
1Vardar33208571 : 21(+50)68
2Metalurg Skopje33189648 : 28(+20)63
3Horizont Turnovo331712449 : 31(+18)63
4Rabotnicki331651247 : 42(+5)53
5(-3)Skhendia 79331381252 : 49(+3)44
6Bregalnica Stip331271437 : 35(+2)43
7Napredok331271429 : 39(-10)43
8Renova331271435 : 46(-11)43
9Drita 331171535 : 50(-15)40
10Pelister339101427 : 36(-9)37
11Teteks33672022 : 47(-25)25
12Sileks33652233 : 61(-28)23

Vardar - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Teteks (Cup winner), Metalurg Skopje and Horiznot Turnovo - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Vardar17141253 : 11431667318 : 1025
2Metalurg Skopje17105228 : 13351684420 : 1528
3Horizont Turnovo17124134 : 12401658315 : 1923
4Rabotnicki16113227 : 123617521020 : 3017
5(-3)Skhendia 791793528 : 18301645724 : 3117
6Bregalnica Stip1685322 : 112917421115 : 2414
7Napredok1784517 : 16281643912 : 2315
8Renova1794420 : 153116331015 : 3112
9Drita 1673621 : 18241744914 : 3216
10Pelister1676319 : 14271724118 : 2210
11Teteks1664617 : 16221703145 : 313
12Sileks1654721 : 221917111512 : 394

Latest resultsResults - page: 1234All results
Bregalnica Stip
2:3
Metalurg Skopje
 90' Zdravkov (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Mitrevski 18' 
(0-2) Simonosvki 28' 
(0-3) Krstev 83' 

Drita
3:1
Skhendia 79
 36' Miftari (1-1)
 43' Nuhlji (2-1)
 65' Mustafi (3-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Ejupi 17' 

Pelister
1:2
Napredok
 39' Dimitrovski Dragan (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Simjanovski Zarko 30' 
(1-2) Petreski 75' 

Rabotnicki
3:1
Teteks
 27' Angelov Viktor (1-0)
 29' Velkoski Krste (2-0)
 48' Angelov Viktor (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Petkovski 52' 

Sileks
2:2
Renova
 51' Markov Gjorgji (1-1)
 64' Ivanov (2-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Sadiki 49' 
(1-2) Siljanovski 54' 

Vardar
5:0
Horizont Turnovo
 17' Manevski (1-0)
 33' Kostovski (2-0)
 66' Stojkov (3-0)
 74' Petrov Filip (4-0)
 78' Stojkov (5-0)
(2:0)

Horizont Turnovo
3:0
Rabotnicki
 20' Milusev Aleksandar (1-0)
 54' Blazevski Dejan (2-0)
 90' Baldovaliev (3-0)
(1:0)

Metalurg Skopje
1:1
Vardar
 76' Krstev (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Randelovic Predag 22' 

Napredok
2:1
Bregalnica Stip
 59' Cvetanovski (1-0)
 71' Simjanovski Zarko (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Mandak 64' 

Renova
1:1
Drita
 51' Sali (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Tuneski 20' 

Skhendia 79
0:1
Pelister
(0:1)(0-1) Dragarski 45' 

Teteks
4:0
Sileks
 15' Petkovski (1-0)
 42' Jovanovski Marko (2-0)
 77' Petkovski (3-0)
 88' Tosevski (4-0)
(2:0)

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.