Russia

1st level2nd levelCupSuper Cup

2014/20152013/20142012/20132011/2012201020092008
2007200620052004200320022001
2000

Russia, First Division - Part 2

  Part 2    Part 1  

Play off

Aggregate
1Mordovia1483391 : 56(+35)100
2Alania1473466 : 39(+27)97
3Nizhny Novgorod1482476 : 58(+18)94
4Shinnik1444670 : 56(+14)85
5Ural1446471 : 52(+19)78
6Dynamo Bryansk1453662 : 57(+5)78
7Sibir1436576 : 57(+19)76
8Torpedo1415863 : 53(+10)68

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Mordovia751114 : 616732210 : 611
2Alania73228 : 71174128 : 813
3Nizhny Novgorod852115 : 101763038 : 89
4Shinnik62044 : 8682425 : 610
5Ural71426 : 77732214 : 1011
6Dynamo Bryansk73137 : 71072237 : 108
7Sibir71335 : 96723210 : 99
8Torpedo71339 : 12670254 : 112

Play out

Aggregate
1Kamaz1022653 : 46(+7)67
2Yenisey1034353 : 53(0)66
3SKA Energia1043357 : 66(-9)62
4Torpedo Vladimir1053262 : 73(-11)61
5Khimki1032554 : 74(-20)59
6Volgar Gazprom1033444 : 57(-13)59
7Baltika1053242 : 54(-12)59
8Gazovik Orenburg1063154 : 52(+2)59
9Luch-Energiya1026237 : 39(-2)54
10Chernomorets Nov.1032540 : 45(-5)52
11Fakel1031634 : 59(-25)40

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Kamaz52124 : 3750141 : 71
2Yenisey52306 : 4951132 : 64
3SKA Energia52215 : 3852126 : 67
4Torpedo Vladimir532012 : 51152125 : 77
5Khimki51223 : 6552034 : 76
6Volgar Gazprom52126 : 5751222 : 35
7Baltika53116 : 31052215 : 68
8Gazovik Orenburg55009 : 01551315 : 46
9Luch-Energiya51224 : 5551403 : 27
10Chernomorets Nov.53116 : 21050142 : 71
11Fakel52123 : 4751045 : 93

Tables includes points from 1st part of season.

Latest resultsResults - page: 123All results
Baltika
2:1
Gazovik Orenburg
 38' Votinov Maksim (1-0)
 43' Votinov Maksim (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Shogenov Marat 44' 

Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Torpedo Vladimir
 1' Grigoryan Artur (1-0)
 45' Minosyan Artur (2-0)
 82' Aksyutenko Vladislav (3-0)
(2:0)

Fakel
0:1
Luch-Energiya
(0:0)(0-1) Alkhazov Aleksandr 66' 
Semochko Dmytro 90' 

SKA Energia
2:0
Kamaz
 3' Semenov Andrey (1-0)
 10' Kiselev Anton (2-0)
(2:0)

Volgar Gazprom
0:1
Khimki
(0:0)(0-1) Skoblyakov Sergey 80' 

Gazovik Orenburg
1:0
SKA Energia
 15' Parnyakov Vladimir (1-0)
(1:0)

Kamaz
2:0
Fakel
 34' Koronov (1-0)
 75' Lukyanov Ivan (2-0)
(1:0)

Khimki
0:0
Yenisey

Luch-Energiya
0:0
Volgar Gazprom

Torpedo Vladimir
5:2
Baltika
 19' Delkin Artem (1-1)
 29' Delkin Artem (2-1)
 66' Malyshev Valery (3-1)
 79' Delkin Artem (4-2)
 90' Zemskov Mihail (5-2)
(2:1)(0-1) Votinov Maksim 14' 
(3-2) Votinov Maksim 69' 

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.