Sweden

1st level2nd level3rd level4th levelCupSuper Cup

2015201420132012201120102009
2008200720062005200420032002
20012000

Sweden, Superettan

  Regular season    Play off/out  
Aggregate
1Falkenbergs30195663 : 31(+32)62
2Orebro301710352 : 21(+31)61
3GIF Sundsvall301610454 : 35(+19)58
4Degerfors301410652 : 41(+11)52
5Hammarby30138934 : 28(+6)47
6Angelholms301110955 : 47(+8)43
7GAIS Goteborg301271145 : 47(-2)43
8Assyriska For.301261242 : 44(-2)42
9Ljungskile301231534 : 31(+3)39
10Ostersunds301091139 : 38(+1)39
11Jonkopings Sodra301151439 : 44(-5)38
12Landskrona BoIS30951640 : 48(-8)32
13Varbergs BoIS30951647 : 65(-18)32
14IFK Varnamo307101330 : 51(-21)31
15Orgryte305131223 : 40(-17)28
16Brage30262221 : 59(-38)12

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Falkenbergs15121236 : 13371574427 : 1825
2Orebro15123033 : 7391557319 : 1422
3GIF Sundsvall1585231 : 21291585223 : 1429
4Degerfors15103233 : 19331547419 : 2219
5Hammarby1565416 : 14231573518 : 1424
6Angelholms1565428 : 23231555527 : 2420
7GAIS Goteborg1574421 : 14251553724 : 3318
8Assyriska For.1593325 : 16301533917 : 2812
9Ljungskile1563619 : 14211560915 : 1718
10Ostersunds1566326 : 18241543813 : 2015
11Jonkopings Sodra1563623 : 20211552816 : 2417
12Landskrona BoIS1573527 : 182415221113 : 308
13Varbergs BoIS1562725 : 29201533922 : 3612
14IFK Varnamo1534814 : 27131546516 : 2418
15Orgryte1547413 : 15191516810 : 259
16Brage1514109 : 23715121212 : 365

Latest resultsResults - page: 12345All results
Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
Degerfors

Brage
2:4
Varbergs BoIS

Falkenbergs
4:2
Angelholms

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Jonkopings Sodra

Hammarby
2:1
Ostersunds

IFK Varnamo
0:0
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
GIF Sundsvall

Ljungskile
0:1
Orebro

Orgryte
1:0
Ljungskile

Jonkopings Sodra
3:1
Landskrona BoIS

GIF Sundsvall
4:0
Brage

Orebro
6:1
GAIS Goteborg

Degerfors
2:2
Falkenbergs

Ostersunds
1:2
IFK Varnamo

Varbergs BoIS
4:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Angelholms
3:2
Hammarby

Brage
1:2
Jonkopings Sodra

Landskrona BoIS
2:3
GAIS Goteborg

Orgryte
1:1
Orebro

Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
GIF Sundsvall

Hammarby
0:1
Degerfors

IFK Varnamo
2:5
Angelholms

Falkenbergs
2:1
Varbergs BoIS

Ljungskile
1:3
Ostersunds

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Falkenbergs

Jonkopings Sodra
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen

Orebro
3:0
Landskrona BoIS

GAIS Goteborg
0:0
Brage

Angelholms
2:0
Ljungskile

Ostersunds
2:1
Orgryte

Varbergs BoIS
0:1
Hammarby

Degerfors
2:2
IFK Varnamo

Brage
2:1
Landskrona BoIS

Ostersunds
1:1
Orebro

Assyriska Foreningen
2:1
GAIS Goteborg

Falkenbergs
3:0
Jonkopings Sodra

Hammarby
1:1
GIF Sundsvall

IFK Varnamo
3:3
Varbergs BoIS

Ljungskile
1:1
Degerfors

Orgryte
1:1
Angelholms

GAIS Goteborg
3:1
Falkenbergs

Orebro
1:1
Brage

Angelholms
0:0
Ostersunds

Degerfors
2:1
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
0:4
Assyriska Foreningen

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
Ljungskile

GIF Sundsvall
2:2
IFK Varnamo

Jonkopings Sodra
1:2
Hammarby

Angelholms
1:1
Orebro

Hammarby
3:1
GAIS Goteborg

Assyriska Foreningen
3:2
Brage

Falkenbergs
4:0
Landskrona BoIS

IFK Varnamo
2:1
Jonkopings Sodra

Orgryte
0:0
Varbergs BoIS

Ostersunds
1:2
Degerfors

Ljungskile
0:1
GIF Sundsvall

Degerfors
4:1
Angelholms

Landskrona BoIS
4:1
Hammarby

Varbergs BoIS
0:3
Ostersunds

Brage
0:1
Falkenbergs

GAIS Goteborg
2:0
IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall
1:1
Orgryte

Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
Ljungskile

Orebro
2:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Ljungskile
1:1
GAIS Goteborg

Falkenbergs
2:0
Assyriska Foreningen

Hammarby
2:0
Brage

IFK Varnamo
0:2
Landskrona BoIS

Orgryte
1:3
Jonkopings Sodra

Angelholms
4:2
Varbergs BoIS

Degerfors
1:1
Orebro

Ostersunds
2:0
GIF Sundsvall

Assyriska Foreningen
1:2
Hammarby

Brage
1:1
IFK Varnamo

GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
0:2
Ljungskile

Orebro
1:1
Falkenbergs

Jonkopings Sodra
1:1
Ostersunds

Varbergs BoIS
2:2
Degerfors

GIF Sundsvall
2:2
Angelholms

Hammarby
0:3
Falkenbergs

Orgryte
0:0
Landskrona BoIS

IFK Varnamo
2:2
Assyriska Foreningen

Varbergs BoIS
1:2
Orebro

Angelholms
2:2
Jonkopings Sodra

Degerfors
1:2
GIF Sundsvall

Ljungskile
4:1
Brage

Ostersunds
2:0
GAIS Goteborg

Orebro
1:1
Hammarby

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Ljungskile

Falkenbergs
4:0
IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall
4:2
Varbergs BoIS

Landskrona BoIS
4:0
Ostersunds

Brage
0:0
Orgryte

GAIS Goteborg
2:1
Angelholms

Jonkopings Sodra
4:1
Degerfors

Angelholms
2:1
Landskrona BoIS

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Orebro

IFK Varnamo
0:2
Hammarby

Orgryte
3:0
Assyriska Foreningen

Ljungskile
3:1
Falkenbergs

Degerfors
4:2
GAIS Goteborg

Ostersunds
1:0
Brage

Varbergs BoIS
1:1
Jonkopings Sodra

Orebro
3:1
Jonkopings Sodra

Brage
0:1
Angelholms

Degerfors
2:0
Landskrona BoIS

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Ostersunds

Falkenbergs
2:0
Orgryte

Hammarby
0:1
Ljungskile

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Varbergs BoIS

Jonkopings Sodra
1:4
GIF Sundsvall

IFK Varnamo
0:5
Orebro

Angelholms
6:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Ljungskile
1:2
IFK Varnamo

Orgryte
0:3
Hammarby

Degerfors
4:2
Brage

GAIS Goteborg
3:3
GIF Sundsvall

Jonkopings Sodra
2:0
Orebro

Ostersunds
2:2
Falkenbergs

Varbergs BoIS
2:1
Landskrona BoIS

IFK Varnamo
1:1
Degerfors

Landskrona BoIS
5:0
Varbergs BoIS

Assyriska Foreningen
0:4
Angelholms

Falkenbergs
2:0
Ostersunds

GIF Sundsvall
4:4
GAIS Goteborg

Hammarby
0:0
Orgryte

IFK Varnamo
1:0
Ljungskile

Brage
0:1
Degerfors

Angelholms
0:4
Falkenbergs

GIF Sundsvall
3:2
Landskrona BoIS

Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
GAIS Goteborg

Ostersunds
1:1
Hammarby

Degerfors
2:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Varbergs BoIS
4:1
Brage

Orebro
1:0
Ljungskile

Falkenbergs
2:4
Degerfors

IFK Varnamo
0:1
Ostersunds

Landskrona BoIS
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
Varbergs BoIS

Brage
1:2
GIF Sundsvall

Hammarby
1:1
Angelholms

Ljungskile
1:0
Orgryte

Orgryte
1:1
IFK Varnamo

GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Orebro

Angelholms
1:2
IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall
2:4
Assyriska Foreningen

Jonkopings Sodra
4:0
Brage

GAIS Goteborg
3:0
Landskrona BoIS

Degerfors
0:1
Hammarby

Ostersunds
2:1
Ljungskile

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
Falkenbergs

Orebro
2:0
Orgryte

Falkenbergs
1:2
GIF Sundsvall

Hammarby
2:2
Varbergs BoIS

Landskrona BoIS
1:2
Orebro

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Jonkopings Sodra

Ljungskile
1:2
Angelholms

Orgryte
2:1
Ostersunds

Brage
0:4
GAIS Goteborg

Jonkopings Sodra
2:4
Falkenbergs

Degerfors
3:1
Ljungskile

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Hammarby

Orebro
2:0
Ostersunds

Angelholms
4:1
Orgryte

GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen

Varbergs BoIS
1:2
IFK Varnamo

Landskrona BoIS
4:1
Brage

Assyriska Foreningen
0:3
Landskrona BoIS

Brage
0:1
Orebro

Hammarby
0:1
Jonkopings Sodra

IFK Varnamo
0:1
GIF Sundsvall

Ljungskile
2:0
Varbergs BoIS

Ostersunds
2:2
Angelholms

Falkenbergs
4:1
GAIS Goteborg

Orgryte
2:2
Degerfors

Brage
1:1
Assyriska Foreningen

GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Hammarby

GIF Sundsvall
3:1
Ljungskile

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
Falkenbergs

Varbergs BoIS
5:1
Orgryte

Degerfors
1:0
Ostersunds

Jonkopings Sodra
0:0
IFK Varnamo

Orebro
1:0
Angelholms

Hammarby
1:0
Landskrona BoIS

Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
Orebro

IFK Varnamo
1:2
GAIS Goteborg

Ljungskile
1:0
Jonkopings Sodra

Angelholms
2:2
Degerfors

Orgryte
0:0
GIF Sundsvall

Ostersunds
1:3
Varbergs BoIS

Falkenbergs
2:1
Brage

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Ljungskile

Jonkopings Sodra
0:0
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
2:1
IFK Varnamo

Orebro
2:0
Degerfors

Assyriska Foreningen
4:1
Falkenbergs

GIF Sundsvall
3:0
Ostersunds

Varbergs BoIS
2:1
Angelholms

Brage
0:2
Hammarby

Ljungskile
3:0
Landskrona BoIS

IFK Varnamo
2:1
Brage

Orgryte
0:1
GAIS Goteborg

Falkenbergs
1:1
Orebro

Degerfors
3:2
Varbergs BoIS

Ostersunds
5:0
Jonkopings Sodra

Angelholms
0:2
GIF Sundsvall

Hammarby
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen

Brage
1:2
Ljungskile

Jonkopings Sodra
2:4
Angelholms

Orebro
3:1
Varbergs BoIS

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall
0:0
Degerfors

Landskrona BoIS
2:4
Orgryte

GAIS Goteborg
1:3
Ostersunds

Falkenbergs
1:0
Hammarby

Orgryte
1:0
Brage

Hammarby
2:1
Orebro

IFK Varnamo
0:1
Falkenbergs

Ljungskile
0:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Ostersunds
2:2
Landskrona BoIS

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
GIF Sundsvall

Angelholms
1:1
GAIS Goteborg

Degerfors
2:1
Jonkopings Sodra

Brage
0:0
Ostersunds

Orebro
3:0
GIF Sundsvall

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
Orgryte

Falkenbergs
2:1
Ljungskile

Hammarby
1:1
IFK Varnamo

Jonkopings Sodra
2:1
Varbergs BoIS

GAIS Goteborg
3:1
Degerfors

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
Angelholms

Orgryte
0:2
Falkenbergs

Orebro
2:0
IFK Varnamo

Angelholms
0:2
Brage

GIF Sundsvall
0:3
Jonkopings Sodra

Ljungskile
0:0
Hammarby

Landskrona BoIS
1:0
Degerfors

Ostersunds
1:1
Assyriska Foreningen

Varbergs BoIS
3:1
GAIS Goteborg

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.