Sweden

1st level2nd level3rd level4th levelCupSuper Cup

2014201320122011201020092008
2007200620052004200320022001
2000

Sweden, Superettan

  Regular season    Play off/out  
Aggregate
1Falkenbergs30195663 : 31(+32)62
2Orebro301710352 : 21(+31)61
3GIF Sundsvall301610454 : 35(+19)58
4Degerfors301410652 : 41(+11)52
5Hammarby30138934 : 28(+6)47
6Angelholms301110955 : 47(+8)43
7GAIS Goteborg301271145 : 47(-2)43
8Assyriska For.301261242 : 44(-2)42
9Ljungskile301231534 : 31(+3)39
10Ostersunds301091139 : 38(+1)39
11Jonkopings Sodra301151439 : 44(-5)38
12Landskrona BoIS30951640 : 48(-8)32
13Varbergs BoIS30951647 : 65(-18)32
14IFK Varnamo307101330 : 51(-21)31
15Orgryte305131223 : 40(-17)28
16Brage30262221 : 59(-38)12

Home - Away Table
Sort: AggregateHomeAway
1Falkenbergs15121236 : 13371574427 : 1825
2Orebro15123033 : 7391557319 : 1422
3GIF Sundsvall1585231 : 21291585223 : 1429
4Degerfors15103233 : 19331547419 : 2219
5Hammarby1565416 : 14231573518 : 1424
6Angelholms1565428 : 23231555527 : 2420
7GAIS Goteborg1574421 : 14251553724 : 3318
8Assyriska For.1593325 : 16301533917 : 2812
9Ljungskile1563619 : 14211560915 : 1718
10Ostersunds1566326 : 18241543813 : 2015
11Jonkopings Sodra1563623 : 20211552816 : 2417
12Landskrona BoIS1573527 : 182415221113 : 308
13Varbergs BoIS1562725 : 29201533922 : 3612
14IFK Varnamo1534814 : 27131546516 : 2418
15Orgryte1547413 : 15191516810 : 259
16Brage1514109 : 23715121212 : 365

Latest resultsResults - page: 12345All results
Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
Degerfors
 56' Aganovic A (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Bertilsson J 40' 

Brage
2:4
Varbergs BoIS
 33' Ljunggren-Eriksson A (1-2)
 60' Lundin A (2-3)
(1:2)(0-1) Altemark-Vanneryr G 8' 
(0-2) Altemark-Vanneryr G 14' 
(1-3) Barrow M 56' 
(2-4) Söderström 63' 

Falkenbergs
4:2
Angelholms
 44' Eliasson N (1-1)
 48' Karlsson Tobias (2-1)
 52' Wede A (3-1)
 87' Rodevåg Stefan (4-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Barny J 9' 
(3-2) Warshaw B 69' 

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Jonkopings Sodra
(0:0)(0-1) Hamidovic E 73' 

Hammarby
2:1
Ostersunds
 45' Besara N (1-1)
 89' Rynell M (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Hopcutt 16' 

IFK Varnamo
0:0
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
GIF Sundsvall

Ljungskile
0:1
Orebro
(0:0)(0-1) Hasani Shpetim 52' 

Orgryte
1:0
Ljungskile
 8' Leinar David (1-0)
(1:0)

Jonkopings Sodra
3:1
Landskrona BoIS
 45' Svanbäck Fredrik (1-0)
 59' Smylie D (2-1)
 90' Thelin T (3-1)
(1:0)Mölder Max 38' 
(1-1) Karlsson F 54' 

GIF Sundsvall
4:0
Brage
 48' Sliper D (1-0)
 58' Walker K (2-0)
 63' Walker K (3-0)
 83' Eklund J (4-0)
(0:0)

Orebro
6:1
GAIS Goteborg
 2' Hasani Shpetim (1-0)
 10' Holmberg Karl (2-0)
 47' Hasani Shpetim (3-0)
 60' Hasani Shpetim (4-0)
 89' Saied Mohammed (5-1)
 90' Gustavsson D (6-1)
(2:0)(4-1) Eriksson A 85' 

Degerfors
2:2
Falkenbergs
 61' Andersson Alexander (1-2)
 85' Andersson Alexander (2-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Frick P 21' 
(0-2) Sköld V 54' 

Ostersunds
1:2
IFK Varnamo
 58' Barr C (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Kamara A 39' 
(1-2) Kamara A 62' 

Varbergs BoIS
4:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 21' Rexhepi A (1-0)
 34' Söderström (2-0)
 78' Söderström (3-1)
 79' Antonsson (4-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Youssef C 45' 

Angelholms
3:2
Hammarby
 40' Asanovski M (1-0)
 45' Warshaw B (2-1)
 58' Barny J (3-2)
(2:0)(1-1) Besara N 47' 
(2-2) Haddad A 50' 

Brage
1:2
Jonkopings Sodra
 44' Kapcevic D (1-0)
 81' Magnusson P
(1:0)(1-1) Smylie D 47' 
(1-2) Thelin T 70' 

Landskrona BoIS
2:3
GAIS Goteborg
 31' Ralani B (1-2)
 72' Karlsson F (2-3)
(1:2)(0-1) Moenza Malkom 3' 
(0-2) Drugge A 10' 
(1-3) Daniel Mendes 65' 

Orgryte
1:1
Orebro
 66' George Mourad (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Wikström Magnus 7' 

Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
GIF Sundsvall
 10' Agai H (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Eklund J 3' 

Hammarby
0:1
Degerfors
(0:0)(0-1) Bertilsson J 77' 

IFK Varnamo
2:5
Angelholms
 16' Kamara A (1-1)
 90' Niklasson J (2-5)
(1:1)(0-1) Warshaw B 14' 
(1-2) Warshaw B 49' 
(1-3) Niklasson J 61' 
(1-4) Nilsson R 79' 
(1-5) Dahlgren M 88' 

Falkenbergs
2:1
Varbergs BoIS
 45' Sköld V (1-0)
 90' Sköld V (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Söderström 77' 

Ljungskile
1:3
Ostersunds
 9' Olsson J (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Ayranci S 32' 
(1-3) Hopcutt 90' 

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Falkenbergs
 24' Walker K (1-0)
(1:0)

Jonkopings Sodra
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen
 54' Thelin T (1-0)
(0:0)

Orebro
3:0
Landskrona BoIS
 10' Hasani Shpetim (1-0)
 50' Holmberg Karl (2-0)
 63' Hasani Shpetim (3-0)
(1:0)

GAIS Goteborg
0:0
Brage

Angelholms
2:0
Ljungskile
 29' Warshaw B (1-0)
 69' Barny J (2-0)
(1:0)

Ostersunds
2:1
Orgryte
 17' Boakye T (1-0)
 67' López E (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Azulay J 44' 

Varbergs BoIS
0:1
Hammarby
(0:0)(0-1) Haddad A 74' 

Degerfors
2:2
IFK Varnamo
 26' Andersson Alexander (1-0)
 62' Andersson Alexander (2-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Kosica Dzenis 35' 
(1-2) Niklasson J 49' 

Brage
2:1
Landskrona BoIS
 1' Kapcevic D (1-0)
 65' Moldskred M (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Karlsson F 14' 

Ostersunds
1:1
Orebro
 45' Hopcutt (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Holmberg Karl 61' 

Assyriska Foreningen
2:1
GAIS Goteborg
 14' Nazari A (1-0)
 60' Youssef C (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Andersson B 65' 

Falkenbergs
3:0
Jonkopings Sodra
 4' Frick P (1-0)
 29' Frick P (2-0)
 31' Ervik D (3-0)
(3:0)Smylie D 42' 

Hammarby
1:1
GIF Sundsvall
 64' Besara N (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Eklund J 38' 
Danielsson Markus 45' 

IFK Varnamo
3:3
Varbergs BoIS
 6' Kamara A (1-0)
 82' Kamara A (2-3)
 90' Åkesson B (3-3)
(1:2)Mellqvist A 10' 
(1-1) Söderström 34' 
(1-2) Altemark-Vanneryr G 44' 
(1-3) Tanković A 61' 

Ljungskile
1:1
Degerfors
 66' Olsson J (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Bertilsson J 57' 

Orgryte
1:1
Angelholms
 20' Lundgren J (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Warshaw B 68' 

GAIS Goteborg
3:1
Falkenbergs
 56' Johansson Erik (1-1)
 68' Andersson B (2-1)
 90' Jonsson F (3-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Sköld V 45' 

Orebro
1:1
Brage
 30' Wikström Magnus (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Mihajlović M 33' 

Angelholms
0:0
Ostersunds

Degerfors
2:1
Orgryte
 49' Solberg Tobias (1-0)
 69' Jernberg (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Wallén 90' 

Landskrona BoIS
0:4
Assyriska Foreningen
(0:2)(0-1) Aganovic A 22' 
(0-2) Obiefule P 29' 
(0-3) Brandeborn C 52' 
(0-4) Aganovic A 70' 

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
Ljungskile
(0:0)(0-1) Johannesson D 65' 
(0-2) Hopkins Patrick 81' 
(0-3) Lindberg J 89' 
(0-4) Nichols A 90' 

GIF Sundsvall
2:2
IFK Varnamo
 15' Helg Simon (1-0)
 51' Danielsson Markus (2-2)
(1:2)(1-1) Cederqvist P 17' 
(1-2) Kamara A 44' 

Jonkopings Sodra
1:2
Hammarby
 26' Hajdarevic K (1-1)
(1:2)(0-1) Rynell M 23' 
(1-2) Lallet C 28' 

Angelholms
1:1
Orebro
 90' Warshaw B (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Gustavsson D 35' 

Hammarby
3:1
GAIS Goteborg
 6' Lallet C (1-0)
 86' Bakircioglü K (2-1)
 90' Lindqvist N (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Daniel Mendes 35' 

Assyriska Foreningen
3:2
Brage
 8' Aganovic A (1-0)
 36' Konwea Kyle (2-0)
 80' Aganovic A (3-2)
(2:0)(2-1) Magnusson P 62' 
(2-2) Ljunggren-Eriksson A 68' 

Falkenbergs
4:0
Landskrona BoIS
 48' Svensson D (1-0)
 63' Blomqvist-Zampi M (2-0)
 70' Sköld V (3-0)
 90' Rodevåg Stefan (4-0)
(0:0)

IFK Varnamo
2:1
Jonkopings Sodra
 21' Björkeryd D (1-0)
 84' Cederqvist P (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Thelin T 61' 

Orgryte
0:0
Varbergs BoIS

Ostersunds
1:2
Degerfors
 46' Walker J (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Andersson Alexander 45' 
(1-2) Rennie A 81' 

Ljungskile
0:1
GIF Sundsvall
(0:1)(0-1) Dibba P 41' 

Degerfors
4:1
Angelholms
 26' Bertilsson J (1-0)
 39' Andersson Alexander (2-0)
 60' Astvald M (3-0)
 90' Bertilsson J (4-1)
(2:0)(3-1) Björkman J 69' 

Landskrona BoIS
4:1
Hammarby
 10' Olsson F (1-0)
 16' Olsson F (2-0)
 20' Olsson F (3-1)
 63' Karlsson F (4-1)
(3:1)(2-1) Bakircioglü K 17' 

Varbergs BoIS
0:3
Ostersunds
(0:1)(0-1) Ayranci S 21' 
(0-2) Morgan T 82' 
(0-3) Morgan T 87' 

Brage
0:1
Falkenbergs
(0:0)(0-1) Sköld V 87' 

GAIS Goteborg
2:0
IFK Varnamo
 13' Moenza Malkom (1-0)
 90' Översjö M (2-0)
(1:0)

GIF Sundsvall
1:1
Orgryte
 17' Dibba P (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) George Mourad 35' 

Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
Ljungskile
(0:0)(0-1) Bagger R 64' 
Olsson J 72' 

Orebro
2:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 67' Ahmed Yasin (1-0)
 90' Ahmed Yasin (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Obiefule P 70' 

Ljungskile
1:1
GAIS Goteborg
 90' Johannesson D (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Tornblad Linus 30' 

Falkenbergs
2:0
Assyriska Foreningen
 10' Karlsson Tobias (1-0)
 50' Frick P (2-0)
(1:0)

Hammarby
2:0
Brage
 53' Ledgerwood N (1-0)
 73' Figueroa Erik
 90' Bakircioglü K (2-0)
(0:0)

IFK Varnamo
0:2
Landskrona BoIS
(0:0)(0-1) Ralani B 55' 
(0-2) Karlsson F 76' 

Orgryte
1:3
Jonkopings Sodra
 38' George Mourad (1-1)
 90' Rosén A
(1:1)(0-1) Smylie D 33' 
(1-2) Hajdarevic K 48' 
(1-3) Smylie D 57' 

Angelholms
4:2
Varbergs BoIS
 35' Barny J (1-0)
 40' Barny J (2-0)
 41' Monday Ayinoko S (3-0)
 67' Andersen Martin (4-0)
(3:0)(4-1) Altemark-Vanneryr G 78' 
(4-2) Nedanovski O 89' 

Degerfors
1:1
Orebro
 38' Sundgren Daniel (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Haginge P 60' 

Ostersunds
2:0
GIF Sundsvall
 47' López E (1-0)
 90' Lindkvist R (2-0)
(0:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
1:2
Hammarby
 79' Aganovic A (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Bakircioglü K 30' 
(0-2) Lallet C 58' 

Brage
1:1
IFK Varnamo
 60' Magnusson P (1-1)
 90' Åkervall D
(0:1)(0-1) Kosica Dzenis 38' 

GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Orgryte
 87' Daniel Mendes (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Jakob Lindström 77' 

Landskrona BoIS
0:2
Ljungskile
(0:1)(0-1) Olsson J 10' 
(0-2) Mankoo S 67' 

Orebro
1:1
Falkenbergs
 21' Gerzić N (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Sköld V 68' 

Jonkopings Sodra
1:1
Ostersunds
 76' Calisir Andre (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ahmed A 14' 

Varbergs BoIS
2:2
Degerfors
 40' Koroma I (1-0)
 49' Koroma I (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Bertilsson J 42' 
(2-2) Ayaz F 90' 

GIF Sundsvall
2:2
Angelholms
 34' Chennoufi A (1-1)
 82' Helg Simon (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Andersen Martin 15' 
(1-2) Warshaw B 79' 

Hammarby
0:3
Falkenbergs
(0:1)(0-1) Wede A 19' 
(0-2) Frick P 51' 
(0-3) Sköld V 64' 

Orgryte
0:0
Landskrona BoIS

IFK Varnamo
2:2
Assyriska Foreningen
 14' Vrebac A (1-0)
 60' Kosica Dzenis (2-2)
(1:2)(1-1) Pachajyan L 23' 
(1-2) Unsal A 44' 

Varbergs BoIS
1:2
Orebro
 80' Svenberg (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Holmberg Karl 48' 
(1-2) Pode M 85' 

Angelholms
2:2
Jonkopings Sodra
 39' Barny J (1-2)
 89' El Kabir O (2-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Nanchoff M 7' 
(0-2) Nilsson Andreas 14' 

Degerfors
1:2
GIF Sundsvall
 31' Jakobsson P (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Sliper D 15' 
(1-2) Larsson Niklas 57' 

Ljungskile
4:1
Brage
 39' Mijaljevic L (1-0)
 51' Kitic Aleksandar (2-0)
 58' Lindberg J (3-0)
 78' Johannesson D (4-0)
(1:0)(4-1) Gilligan R 88' 

Ostersunds
2:0
GAIS Goteborg
 50' Ahmed A (1-0)
 90' Lindkvist R (2-0)
(0:0)

Orebro
1:1
Hammarby
 48' Ahmed Yasin (1-0)
 54' Wiktorsson Christoffer
(0:0)(1-1) von Schleebrügge M 90' 

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Ljungskile
 26' Catovic Admir (1-0)
(1:0)

Falkenbergs
4:0
IFK Varnamo
 10' Sköld V (1-0)
 15' Sköld V (2-0)
 77' Wede A (3-0)
 89' Keat D (4-0)
(2:0)

GIF Sundsvall
4:2
Varbergs BoIS
 28' Dibba P (1-1)
 56' Dibba P (2-2)
 76' Danielsson Markus (3-2)
 79' Eklund J (4-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Barrow M 27' 
(1-2) Tillman 43' 

Landskrona BoIS
4:0
Ostersunds
 18' Törnstrand M (1-0)
 78' Nilsson A (2-0)
 80' Olsson F (3-0)
 90' Nilsson A (4-0)
(1:0)Törnstrand M 21' 

Brage
0:0
Orgryte

GAIS Goteborg
2:1
Angelholms
 16' Daniel Mendes (1-0)
 26' Daniel Mendes (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Barny J 28' 

Jonkopings Sodra
4:1
Degerfors
 59' Nanchoff M (1-1)
 66' Thelin T (2-1)
 76' Gojani Robert (3-1)
 90' Svensson Jesper (4-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Rennie A 17' 

Angelholms
2:1
Landskrona BoIS
 90' Staaf R (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Nilsson A 36' 

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Orebro
 38' Eklund J (1-0)
(1:0)

IFK Varnamo
0:2
Hammarby
(0:2)(0-1) Lallet C 19' 
(0-2) Sundin E 34' 

Orgryte
3:0
Assyriska Foreningen
 36' Ohlsson S (1-0)
 74' Karlsson (2-0)
 90' Hedman (3-0)
(1:0)Konwea Kyle 4' 
Papagiannopoulos S 65' 

Ljungskile
3:1
Falkenbergs
 51' Johannesson D (1-1)
 78' Lindberg J (2-1)
 85' Johannesson D (3-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Frick P 21' 

Degerfors
4:2
GAIS Goteborg
 22' Bertilsson J (1-1)
 54' Rennie A (2-1)
 78' Solberg Tobias (3-2)
 79' Andersson Alexander (4-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Daniel Mendes 17' 
(2-2) Daniel Mendes 69' 

Ostersunds
1:0
Brage
 90' Seon-Min Moon (1-0)
(0:0)

Varbergs BoIS
1:1
Jonkopings Sodra
 74' Altemark-Vanneryr G (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Thelin T 82' 

Orebro
3:1
Jonkopings Sodra
 6' Ahmed Yasin (1-0)
 30' Holmberg Karl (2-1)
 52' Hasani Shpetim (3-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Rönneklev V 26' 

Brage
0:1
Angelholms
(0:0)(0-1) Eiswohld J 78' 

Degerfors
2:0
Landskrona BoIS
 56' Astvald M (1-0)
 89' Sundgren Daniel (2-0)
(0:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Ostersunds
 75' Aganovic A (1-0)
(0:0)

Falkenbergs
2:0
Orgryte
 14' Wede A (1-0)
 90' Sköld V (2-0)
(1:0)

Hammarby
0:1
Ljungskile
(0:0)(0-1) Sinclair J 75' 

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Varbergs BoIS
(0:0)(0-1) Rexhepi A 58' 

Jonkopings Sodra
1:4
GIF Sundsvall
 11' Rönneklev V (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Eklund J 43' 
(1-2) Danielsson Markus 50' 
(1-3) Dibba P 55' 
(1-4) Sliper D 75' 

IFK Varnamo
0:5
Orebro
(0:1)(0-1) Hasani Shpetim 44' 
(0-2) Holmberg Karl 57' 
(0-3) Hasani Shpetim 63' 
(0-4) Hasani Shpetim 79' 
(0-5) Lumbana Boris 81' 

Angelholms
6:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 30' Monday Ayinoko S (1-0)
 33' Karlsson Markus (2-0)
 60' Barny J (3-0)
 66' Asanovski M (4-0)
 84' Andersen Martin (5-1)
 90' El Kabir O (6-1)
(2:0)(4-1) Nazari A 68' 

Ljungskile
1:2
IFK Varnamo
 88' Johannesson D (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Göransson S 50' 
(0-2) Kosica Dzenis 64' 

Orgryte
0:3
Hammarby
 1' Abrahamsson Peter
(0:0)(0-1) Sundin E 59' 
(0-2) Adelstam M 70' 
(0-3) Sundin E 80' 

Degerfors
4:2
Brage
 2' Astvald M (1-0)
 33' Anttonen P (2-1)
 37' Klingberg Niklas (3-1)
 82' Astvald M (4-1)
(3:1)(1-1) Kapcevic D 25' 
(4-2) Kapcevic D 84' 

GAIS Goteborg
3:3
GIF Sundsvall
 9' Johansson Erik (1-0)
 50' Andersson B (2-0)
 68' Drugge A (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Skúlason Ari Freyr 58' 
(3-2) Skúlason Ari Freyr 88' 
(3-3) Eklund J 90' 

Jonkopings Sodra
2:0
Orebro
 7' Rönneklev V (1-0)
 55' Thelin T (2-0)
(1:0)

Ostersunds
2:2
Falkenbergs
 33' Shaze (1-0)
 50' Shaze (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Frick P 46' 
(2-2) Wede A 62' 

Varbergs BoIS
2:1
Landskrona BoIS
 41' Rexhepi A (1-0)
 90' Altemark-Vanneryr G (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Nilsson A 42' 

IFK Varnamo
1:1
Degerfors
 69' Kosica Dzenis (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Sundgren Daniel 55' 
Sundgren Daniel 68' 
Bertilsson J 71' 

Landskrona BoIS
5:0
Varbergs BoIS
 9' Olsson F (1-0)
 33' Leci L (2-0)
 37' Nilsson A (3-0)
 44' Olsson F (4-0)
 87' Karlsson F (5-0)
(4:0)Saglik E 55' 

Assyriska Foreningen
0:4
Angelholms
(0:2)(0-1) Karlsson Markus 25' 
(0-2) Monday Ayinoko S 26' 
(0-3) Barny J 70' 
(0-4) Nazari Omid 73' 

Falkenbergs
2:0
Ostersunds
 45' Svahn Johan (1-0)
 79' Sköld V (2-0)
 84' Karlsson Tobias
(1:0)Barr C 64' 

GIF Sundsvall
4:4
GAIS Goteborg
 3' Sliper D (1-0)
 5' Sliper D (2-0)
 12' Eklund J (3-0)
(3:0)(3-1) Johansson Erik 66' 
(3-2) Drugge A 70' 
(3-3) Johansson Erik 76' 
(4-4) Johansson Erik 90' 

Hammarby
0:0
Orgryte

IFK Varnamo
1:0
Ljungskile
 25' Göransson S (1-0)
(1:0)

Brage
0:1
Degerfors
(0:0)(0-1) Bertilsson J 82' 

Angelholms
0:4
Falkenbergs
(0:3)(0-1) Sköld V 4' 
(0-2) Sköld V 43' 
(0-3) Svensson D 45' 
(0-4) Svahn Johan 52' 

GIF Sundsvall
3:2
Landskrona BoIS
 59' Ålander S (1-1)
 71' Chennoufi A (2-2)
 90' Maripuu N (3-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Olsson F 42' 
(1-2) Olsson F 66' 

Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
(0:1)(0-1) Johansson Erik 13' 

Ostersunds
1:1
Hammarby
 71' Lindkvist R (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Castro-Tello Sebastian 14' 

Degerfors
2:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 37' Ayaz F (1-0)
 68' Bertilsson J (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Agai H 52' 

Varbergs BoIS
4:1
Brage
 20' Rexhepi A (1-0)
 31' Altemark-Vanneryr G (2-0)
 59' Björk (3-0)
 87' Koroma I (4-1)
(2:0)(3-1) Moldskred M 60' 

Orebro
1:0
Ljungskile
 31' Wikström Magnus (1-0)
(1:0)

Falkenbergs
2:4
Degerfors
 13' Keat D (1-0)
 80' Andersson Oskar (2-3)
(1:0)(1-1) Bertilsson J 53' 
(1-2) Bertilsson J 60' 
(1-3) Andersson Alexander 76' 
(2-4) Bertilsson J 82' 

IFK Varnamo
0:1
Ostersunds
(0:1)(0-1) Shaze 45' 

Landskrona BoIS
2:0
Jonkopings Sodra
 80' Olsson F (1-0)
 90' Andersson Philip (2-0)
(0:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
Varbergs BoIS
 10' Saglik E (1-0)
 80' Catovic Admir (2-0)
 83' Aganovic A (3-0)
(1:0)

Brage
1:2
GIF Sundsvall
 75' Kapcevic D (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Skúlason Ari Freyr 6' 
(0-2) Skúlason Ari Freyr 31' 

Hammarby
1:1
Angelholms
 85' Bakircioglü K (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Staaf R 5' 

Ljungskile
1:0
Orgryte
 35' Eliassi P (1-0)
(1:0)

Orgryte
1:1
IFK Varnamo
 68' Lundgren J (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Kurbegovic E 26' 

GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Orebro
 40' Johansson Erik (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Kamara Alhassan 25' 

Angelholms
1:2
IFK Varnamo
 39' Staaf R (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Kurbegovic E 45' 
(1-2) Vrebac A 80' 

GIF Sundsvall
2:4
Assyriska Foreningen
 40' Walker K (1-3)
 86' Dibba P (2-4)
(1:3)(0-1) Aganovic A 10' 
(0-2) Youssef C 14' 
(0-3) Nazari A 20' 
(1-4) Brandeborn C 75' 

Jonkopings Sodra
4:0
Brage
 37' Thelin T (1-0)
 61' Thelin T (2-0)
 64' Kangaskolkka A (3-0)
 88' Vukojevic D (4-0)
(1:0)

GAIS Goteborg
3:0
Landskrona BoIS
 29' Malmqvist Linus (1-0)
 56' Drugge A (2-0)
 66' Augustsson A (3-0)
(1:0)

Degerfors
0:1
Hammarby
(0:0)(0-1) Bakircioglü K 77' 

Ostersunds
2:1
Ljungskile
 26' Seon-Min Moon (1-0)
 42' Ahmed A (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Johannesson D 58' 

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
Falkenbergs
(0:2)(0-1) Sköld V 6' 
(0-2) Martler O 19' 
(0-3) Sköld V 87' 
(0-4) Svahn Johan 90' 

Orebro
2:0
Orgryte
 55' Samuelsson P (1-0)
 90' Holmberg Karl (2-0)
(0:0)Karlsson 70' 

Falkenbergs
1:2
GIF Sundsvall
 45' Rodevåg Stefan (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Skúlason Ari Freyr 66' 
(1-2) Eklund J 71' 

Hammarby
2:2
Varbergs BoIS
 32' Sundin E (1-0)
 58' Bakircioglü K (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Rexhepi A 64' 
(2-2) Saglik E 67' 
Özdemirok A 82' 

Landskrona BoIS
1:2
Orebro
 58' Tkacz A (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Samuelsson P 62' 
(1-2) Samuelsson P 73' 

Assyriska Foreningen
1:0
Jonkopings Sodra
 5' Aganovic A (1-0)
(1:0)

Ljungskile
1:2
Angelholms
 82' Eliassi P (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Barny J 1' 
(0-2) Barny J 34' 

Orgryte
2:1
Ostersunds
 27' Hedman (1-0)
 66' Ericsson J (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Mendiola A 71' 

Brage
0:4
GAIS Goteborg
 67' Meredith B
(0:1)(0-1) Eriksson A 37' 
(0-2) Drugge A 62' 
(0-3) Drugge A 67' 
(0-4) Johansson Erik 78' 

Jonkopings Sodra
2:4
Falkenbergs
 59' Smylie D (1-2)
 86' Kangaskolkka A (2-4)
(0:2)(0-1) Keat D 15' 
(0-2) Sköld V 30' 
(1-3) Rodevåg Stefan 81' 
(1-4) Sköld V 83' 

Degerfors
3:1
Ljungskile
 22' Sundgren Daniel (1-0)
 56' Bertilsson J (2-1)
 74' Rennie A (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Björlund P 26' 

GIF Sundsvall
1:0
Hammarby
 3' Chennoufi A (1-0)
(1:0)

Orebro
2:0
Ostersunds
 23' Haginge P (1-0)
 28' Holmberg Karl (2-0)
(2:0)

Angelholms
4:1
Orgryte
 17' Staaf R (1-0)
 24' Staaf R (2-0)
 77' Barny J (3-1)
 81' Dahlgren M (4-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Karlsson 65' 

GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen
 54' Abdulrahman Mohammed (1-0)
(0:0)Malmborg L 90' 

Varbergs BoIS
1:2
IFK Varnamo
 8' Tillman (1-0)
 40' Björk
(1:1)(1-1) Kosica Dzenis 42' 
(1-2) Göransson S 73' 

Landskrona BoIS
4:1
Brage
 18' Nilsson A (1-0)
 45' Karlsson F (2-0)
 53' Nilsson A (3-0)
 90' Åström P (4-1)
(2:0)Andersson Gerhard 45' 
(3-1) Tauer J 79' 

Assyriska Foreningen
0:3
Landskrona BoIS
(0:1)(0-1) Nilsson A 36' 
(0-2) Ralani B 76' 
(0-3) Dahl A 79' 

Brage
0:1
Orebro
(0:0)(0-1) Saied Mohammed 53' 

Hammarby
0:1
Jonkopings Sodra
(0:0)(0-1) Olsson O 67' 

IFK Varnamo
0:1
GIF Sundsvall
(0:1)(0-1) Eklund J 9' 

Ljungskile
2:0
Varbergs BoIS
 13' Lindberg J (1-0)
 90' Johannesson D (2-0)
(1:0)

Ostersunds
2:2
Angelholms
 7' Mendiola A (1-1)
 23' Joseph T (2-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Staaf R 1' 
(2-2) Staaf R 81' 

Falkenbergs
4:1
GAIS Goteborg
 40' Svahn Johan (1-0)
 62' Rodevåg Stefan (2-0)
 64' Keat D (3-0)
 80' Sköld V (4-1)
(1:0)(3-1) Andersson B 69' 

Orgryte
2:2
Degerfors
 70' Jakob Lindström (1-1)
 86' Karlsson (2-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Bertilsson J 12' 
(1-2) Andersson Alexander 74' 

Brage
1:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 32' Toompuu A (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Brandeborn C 77' 

GAIS Goteborg
1:0
Hammarby
 78' Drugge A (1-0)
(0:0)

GIF Sundsvall
3:1
Ljungskile
 33' Sliper D (1-0)
 47' Helg Simon (2-0)
 60' Eklund J (3-0)
(1:0)(3-1) Lindberg J 61' 

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
Falkenbergs

Varbergs BoIS
5:1
Orgryte
 15' Bala K (1-0)
 51' Özdemirok A (2-1)
 76' Altemark-Vanneryr G (3-1)
 86' Altemark-Vanneryr G (4-1)
 90' Altemark-Vanneryr G (5-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Karlsson 19' 

Degerfors
1:0
Ostersunds
 64' Andersson Alexander (1-0)
(0:0)

Jonkopings Sodra
0:0
IFK Varnamo

Orebro
1:0
Angelholms
 67' Holmberg Karl (1-0)
(0:0)

Hammarby
1:0
Landskrona BoIS
 41' Besara N (1-0)
(1:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
1:1
Orebro
 59' Youssef C (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Kamara Alhassan 55' 

IFK Varnamo
1:2
GAIS Goteborg
 65' Kosica Dzenis (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Abdulrahman Mohammed 68' 
(1-2) Augustsson A 90' 

Ljungskile
1:0
Jonkopings Sodra
 74' Hopkins Patrick (1-0)
(0:0)

Angelholms
2:2
Degerfors
 14' Andersen Martin (1-0)
 69' Barny J (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Rennie A 59' 
(1-2) Rennie A 67' 

Orgryte
0:0
GIF Sundsvall

Ostersunds
1:3
Varbergs BoIS
 14' Ahmed A (1-1)
(1:3)(0-1) Altemark-Vanneryr G 2' 
(1-2) Saglik E 22' 
(1-3) Peter N 32' 

Falkenbergs
2:1
Brage
 36' Svensson D (1-0)
 69' Sköld V (2-1)
(1:1)Sandberg Niklas 35' 
(1-1) Moldskred M 45' 

GAIS Goteborg
0:1
Ljungskile
(0:0)(0-1) Lindberg J 77' 

Jonkopings Sodra
0:0
Orgryte

Landskrona BoIS
2:1
IFK Varnamo
 30' Karlsson F (1-0)
 41' Karlsson F (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Björkeryd D 85' 

Orebro
2:0
Degerfors
 48' Ahmed Yasin (1-0)
 79' Berisha Ilir (2-0)
(0:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
4:1
Falkenbergs
 31' Youssef C (1-0)
 61' Awrohum G (2-1)
 83' Aganovic A (3-1)
 90' Aganovic A (4-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Eriksson A 42' 

GIF Sundsvall
3:0
Ostersunds
 28' Helg Simon (1-0)
 35' Skúlason Ari Freyr (2-0)
 50' Sliper D (3-0)
(2:0)

Varbergs BoIS
2:1
Angelholms
 70' Peter N (1-1)
 75' Altemark-Vanneryr G (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Grahm A 18' 

Brage
0:2
Hammarby
(0:0)(0-1) Lallet C 69' 
(0-2) Ledgerwood N 77' 

Ljungskile
3:0
Landskrona BoIS
 57' Lindberg J (1-0)
 60' Mustafi N (2-0)
 64' Sinclair J (3-0)
(0:0)

IFK Varnamo
2:1
Brage
 14' Claesson Victor (1-0)
 87' Berisha D (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Moldskred M 42' 

Orgryte
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
(0:1)(0-1) Drugge A 43' 

Falkenbergs
1:1
Orebro
 62' Karlsson Tobias (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Kamara Alhassan 69' 

Degerfors
3:2
Varbergs BoIS
 48' Bertilsson J (1-1)
 58' De Bruin Marcus (2-1)
 75' Bertilsson J (3-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Rexhepi A 16' 
(2-2) Altemark-Vanneryr G 65' 

Ostersunds
5:0
Jonkopings Sodra
 36' Boakye T (1-0)
 42' Hopcutt (2-0)
 64' Boakye T (3-0)
 84' Hopcutt (4-0)
 89' Boakye T (5-0)
(2:0)Karlsson Daniel 78' 

Angelholms
0:2
GIF Sundsvall
(0:1)(0-1) Eklund J 1' 
(0-2) Eklund J 71' 

Hammarby
1:0
Assyriska Foreningen
 40' Papagiannopoulos S (1-0)
(1:0)

Brage
1:2
Ljungskile
 71' Magnusson P (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Sinclair J 38' 
(0-2) Kitic Aleksandar 44' 

Jonkopings Sodra
2:4
Angelholms
 7' Dahlgren M (1-0)
 85' Thelin T (2-4)
(1:3)(1-1) Andersen Martin 11' 
(1-2) Asanovski M 34' 
(1-3) Asanovski M 37' 
Barny J 39' 
(1-4) Asanovski M 81' 

Orebro
3:1
Varbergs BoIS
 11' Hasani Shpetim (1-0)
 13' Holmberg Karl (2-0)
 80' Hasani Shpetim (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Sjöhage J 53' 
Koroma I 61' 

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
IFK Varnamo
 18' Aganovic A (1-0)
 87' Brandeborn C (2-0)
 90' Aganovic A (3-0)
(1:0)

GIF Sundsvall
0:0
Degerfors

Landskrona BoIS
2:4
Orgryte
 45' Tapper-Holter C (1-3)
 48' Dahl A (2-3)
(1:3)(0-1) Wallén 13' 
(0-2) Leinar David 16' 
(0-3) Karlsson 35' 
(2-4) Karlsson 89' 

GAIS Goteborg
1:3
Ostersunds
 90' Abdulrahman Mohammed (1-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Juanjo Hervias 6' 
(0-2) Gilligan R 85' 
(0-3) Hopcutt 89' 

Falkenbergs
1:0
Hammarby
 11' Rodevåg Stefan (1-0)
(1:0)

Orgryte
1:0
Brage
 61' Karlsson (1-0)
(0:0)

Hammarby
2:1
Orebro
 26' Sundin E (1-0)
 43' Schuler Billy (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Kamara Alhassan 78' 

IFK Varnamo
0:1
Falkenbergs
(0:0)(0-1) Rodevåg Stefan 79' 

Ljungskile
0:1
Assyriska Foreningen
(0:0)(0-1) Youssef C 49' 

Ostersunds
2:2
Landskrona BoIS
 6' Joseph T (1-0)
 32' Boakye T (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Andersson Philip 87' 
(2-2) Malmqvist Linus 90' 

Varbergs BoIS
0:4
GIF Sundsvall
 45' Björk
(0:2)(0-1) Eklund J 24' 
(0-2) Skúlason Ari Freyr 45' 
(0-3) Eklund J 69' 
(0-4) Sliper D 85' 

Angelholms
1:1
GAIS Goteborg
 81' Andersen Martin (1-1)
(0:0)Augustsson A 27' 
(0-1) Drugge A 77' 

Degerfors
2:1
Jonkopings Sodra
 44' Ayaz F (1-0)
 73' De Bruin Marcus (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Kangaskolkka A 80' 

Brage
0:0
Ostersunds

Orebro
3:0
GIF Sundsvall
 31' Saied Mohammed (1-0)
 45' Kamara Alhassan (2-0)
 87' Ahmed Yasin (3-0)
(2:0)

Assyriska Foreningen
3:0
Orgryte
 6' Aganovic A (1-0)
 8' Papagiannopoulos S (2-0)
 86' Catovic Admir (3-0)
(2:0)

Falkenbergs
2:1
Ljungskile
 4' Rodevåg Stefan (1-0)
 55' Karlsson Tobias (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Hopkins Patrick 45' 

Hammarby
1:1
IFK Varnamo
 45' Figueroa Erik (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Cederqvist P 40' 
Niklasson J 72' 

Jonkopings Sodra
2:1
Varbergs BoIS
 56' Gojani Robert (1-0)
 90' Kangaskolkka A (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Altemark-Vanneryr G 76' 

GAIS Goteborg
3:1
Degerfors
 16' Tornblad Linus (1-0)
 45' Johansson Erik (2-0)
 61' Drugge A (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Ayaz F 87' 

Landskrona BoIS
0:0
Angelholms

Orgryte
0:2
Falkenbergs
(0:1)(0-1) Wede A 45' 
(0-2) Rodevåg Stefan 47' 

Orebro
2:0
IFK Varnamo
 60' Kamara Alhassan (1-0)
 85' Saied Mohammed (2-0)
(0:0)

Angelholms
0:2
Brage
(0:0)(0-1) Nilsson P 46' 
(0-2) Moldskred M 90' 

GIF Sundsvall
0:3
Jonkopings Sodra
(0:0)(0-1) Calisir Andre 52' 
(0-2) Thelin T 55' 
(0-3) Gojani Robert 67' 

Ljungskile
0:0
Hammarby

Landskrona BoIS
1:0
Degerfors
 66' Ralani B (1-0)
(0:0)

Ostersunds
1:1
Assyriska Foreningen
 33' Joseph T (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Nazari A 11' 

Varbergs BoIS
3:1
GAIS Goteborg
 6' Altemark-Vanneryr G (1-0)
 38' Mellqvist A (2-1)
 90' Altemark-Vanneryr G (3-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Johansson Erik 36' 
Gustafsson K 90' 

Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.