Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ecuador, Ecuador 1 - Part 1
Aucas - Barcelona Guayaquil
Aucas
Barcelona Guayaquil
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independ. del Valle | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | (+6) | 11 |
2 | Emelec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 11 |
3 | Aucas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | (+4) | 10 |
4 | Macara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | (+3) | 8 |
5 | Un. Catolica Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 7 |
6 | Mushuc Runa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 7 |
7 | Imbabura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 7 |
8 | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 6 |
9 | El Nacional | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 6 |
10 | Tecn. Universitario | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 5 |
11 | Barcelona Gua. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 4 |
12 | Delfin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | (-4) | 4 |
13 | Cumbaya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 3 |
15 | Orense | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 3 |
16 | Libertad Loja (-4) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | (-5) | -3 |
1st place - Copa Libertadores
Relegation (at the end of Part 2) is based on aggregate table (two worst teams).
Relegation (at the end of Part 2) is based on aggregate table (two worst teams).
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independ. del Valle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Emelec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Aucas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | |
5. | Un. Catolica Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
6. | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
7. | Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 3 | |
8. | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
9. | El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | |
10. | Tecn. Universitario | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
11. | Barcelona Gua. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
12. | Delfin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | |
13. | Cumbaya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 1 | |
14. | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | |
15. | Orense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
16. | Libertad Loja (-4) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 |
Aucas
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Independ. del Valle | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
21.03.2024 | El Nacional | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | LDU Quito | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Tecn. Universitario | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Orense | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | Nacional Asunc. | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Copa Libert. qual. | 2024 | |||
09.02.2024 | Nacional Asunc. | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. qual. | 2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Orense | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Delfin | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Independ. del Valle | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 |
Barcelona Guayaquil
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Orense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Independ. del Valle | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Imbabura | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Un. Catolica Quito | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
26.11.2023 | Guayaquil City | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Emelec | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | El Nacional | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Orense | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
21.10.2023 | Libertad Loja | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | Aucas | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Ecuador 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Aucas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 63 | 19 | 14 | 30 | 68:95 | (-27) | 163 | 1,08 | 1,51 | 2,59 | 32 | 31 | 51:49 |
Home | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 41:28 | (+13) | 69 | 1,32 | 0,90 | 2,23 | 18 | 13 | 58:42 |
Away | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 27:67 | (-40) | 94 | 0,84 | 2,09 | 2,94 | 14 | 18 | 44:56 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments