Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 1 - Part 1
Bohemians 1905 Praha - Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slovan Liberec
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 62 | : | 22 | (+40) | 70 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 58 | : | 20 | (+38) | 68 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 63 | : | 32 | (+31) | 58 |
4 | Banik Ostrava | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 43 | : | 33 | (+10) | 44 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 47 | : | 44 | (+3) | 40 |
6 | Slovacko | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36 | : | 37 | (-1) | 39 |
7 | Slovan Liberec | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44 | : | 44 | (0) | 38 |
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 37 | : | 39 | (-2) | 36 |
9 | Hradec Kralove | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 31 | : | 36 | (-5) | 36 |
10 | Teplice | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 29 | : | 35 | (-6) | 35 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26 | : | 38 | (-12) | 31 |
12 | Jablonec | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 34 | : | 44 | (-10) | 28 |
13 | Pardubice | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 | : | 38 | (-11) | 28 |
14 | Trinity Zlin | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 36 | : | 60 | (-24) | 24 |
15 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 30 | : | 58 | (-28) | 22 |
16 | Karvina | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 28 | : | 51 | (-23) | 21 |
1-6.place in Part 1 - Play off
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Praha | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 35 | : | 8 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | : | 14 | 32 | |
2. | Slavia Praha | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 10 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24 | : | 10 | 31 | |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | : | 16 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 16 | 29 | |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 14 | 19 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21 | : | 19 | 25 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | : | 22 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 22 | 14 | |
6. | Slovacko | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 17 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 20 | 18 | |
7. | Slovan Liberec | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 18 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | : | 26 | 9 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 17 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 22 | 14 | |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | : | 15 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | : | 21 | 11 | |
10. | Teplice | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13 | : | 9 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 26 | 14 | |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | : | 14 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 24 | 14 | |
12. | Jablonec | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 | : | 20 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 24 | 11 | |
13. | Pardubice | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | : | 15 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 23 | 17 | |
14. | Trinity Zlin | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24 | : | 29 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | : | 31 | 6 | |
15. | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 21 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | : | 37 | 3 | |
16. | Karvina | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 25 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | 7 |
Bohemians 1905 Praha
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Sparta Praha | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Slavia Praha | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Jablonec | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Trinity Zlin | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Viktoria Plzen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | Hradec Kralove | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.12.2023 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 |
Slovan Liberec
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Slovacko | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Viktoria Plzen | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Slavia Praha | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Karvina | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Teplice | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
28.02.2024 | Trinity Zlin | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Jablonec | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Sparta Praha | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Bohemians 1905 Praha | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 40 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 35:52 | (-17) | 87 | 0,88 | 1,30 | 2,18 | 23 | 17 | 58:43 |
Home | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:16 | (+2) | 34 | 0,95 | 0,84 | 1,79 | 12 | 7 | 63:37 |
Away | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17:36 | (-19) | 53 | 0,81 | 1,71 | 2,52 | 11 | 10 | 52:48 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments