Matches by date
Matches by competition
Chile, Chile 1
Colo Colo - Nublense
Colo Colo
Nublense
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | : | 7 | (+8) | 21 |
2 | Palestino | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | (+10) | 18 |
3 | Union Espanola | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | : | 15 | (+5) | 16 |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 16 |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | (+3) | 15 |
6 | Everton VdM | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | (0) | 14 |
7 | Colo Colo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 8 | (+2) | 13 |
8 | O Higins | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 13 |
9 | Cobreloa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 15 | (-5) | 13 |
10 | Univ. Catolica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 12 |
11 | Huachipato | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 12 |
12 | Nublense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 14 | (-1) | 11 |
13 | Audax Italiano | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 8 |
14 | Cobresal | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 6 |
15 | Union La Calera | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | : | 13 | (-7) | 6 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | : | 20 | (-8) | 6 |
1st and 2nd place - Copa Libertadores
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Palestino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Union Espanola | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
4. | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 9 | |
5. | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 5 | |
6. | Everton VdM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 13 | 7 | |
7. | Colo Colo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
8. | O Higins | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
9. | Cobreloa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 6 | |
10. | Univ. Catolica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Huachipato | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 5 | |
12. | Nublense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 10 | 4 | |
13. | Audax Italiano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | 7 | |
14. | Cobresal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | |
15. | Union La Calera | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | |
16. | Deportes Copiapo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 14 | 0 |
Colo Colo
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Univ. Catolica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
16.04.2024 | Cobreloa | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Fluminense | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Nublense | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Cerro Porteno | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Everton VdM | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Trinidense | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Copa Libert. qual. | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Trinidense | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. qual. | 2024 |
Nublense
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Cobresal | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Palestino | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Colo Colo | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Union Espanola | 3:5 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Everton VdM | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Deportes Copiapo | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Audax Italiano | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
23.02.2024 | Univ. Catolica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Universidad de Chile | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Colo Colo | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 46:37 | (+9) | 83 | 1,48 | 1,19 | 2,68 | 16 | 15 | 52:48 |
Home | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | (+7) | 41 | 1,50 | 1,06 | 2,56 | 8 | 8 | 50:50 |
Away | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | (+2) | 42 | 1,47 | 1,33 | 2,80 | 8 | 7 | 53:47 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments