Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dynamo Brest
(FC Brest)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Dynamo Brest
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Isloch | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
26.11.2023 | Smorgon | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.11.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | Minsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | Gomel | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
01.10.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
23.09.2023 | Neman | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
16.09.2023 | Naftan | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | BATE | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Slutsk | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
10.11.2023 | Slavia Mozyr | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Isloch | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.10.2023 | Smorgon | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Dynamo Brest | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 64 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 66:104 | (-38) | 170 | 1,03 | 1,63 | 2,66 | 35 | 29 | 55:45 |
Home | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 42:40 | (+2) | 82 | 1,35 | 1,29 | 2,65 | 16 | 15 | 52:48 |
Away | 33 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 24:64 | (-40) | 88 | 0,73 | 1,94 | 2,67 | 19 | 14 | 58:42 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments