Matches by date
Matches by competition
Chile, Chile 1
Everton Vina del Mar - Union Espanola
Everton Vina del Mar
Union Espanola
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 6 | (+6) | 13 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 10 |
4 | O Higins | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 8 |
6 | Everton VdM | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 8 |
7 | Colo Colo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 7 |
8 | Union Espanola | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 7 |
9 | Nublense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 7 |
10 | Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 7 |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 5 |
12 | Univ. Catolica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 12 | (-8) | 0 |
1st and 2nd place - Copa Libertadores
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
3rd place and Cup winner - qualification for Copa Libertadores
4th to 7th place - qualification for Copa Sudamericana
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Cobreloa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
4. | O Higins | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
5. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
6. | Everton VdM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 4 | |
7. | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | |
8. | Union Espanola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
9. | Nublense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
10. | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
11. | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
12. | Univ. Catolica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
13. | Union La Calera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
14. | Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
15. | Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
16. | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 |
Everton Vina del Mar
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Palestino | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Nublense | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Univ. Catolica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Union La Calera | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Sudamericana | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | O Higins | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Deportes Iquique | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Deportes Copiapo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
02.12.2023 | O Higins | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
23.11.2023 | Palestino | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Curico Unido | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Union Espanola
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Cobreloa | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Audax Italiano | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Cobresal | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Colo Colo | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2024 | |||
08.12.2023 | Cobresal | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
03.12.2023 | Colo Colo | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
24.11.2023 | Union La Calera | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | O Higins | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | Coquimbo Unido | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Everton Vina del Mar | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 40 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 49:54 | (-5) | 103 | 1,23 | 1,35 | 2,58 | 20 | 20 | 50:50 |
Home | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15:15 | (0) | 30 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 1,58 | 14 | 5 | 74:26 |
Away | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 34:39 | (-5) | 73 | 1,62 | 1,86 | 3,48 | 6 | 15 | 29:71 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments