Argentina, Argentina 3, Torneo Federal A-Play off Part 1



Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza

Agropecuario Argentino



Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Union Sunchales 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 (+3) 7
2 Agropecuario 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 (+2) 7
3 Villa Mitre 3 1 2 0 4 : 1 (+3) 5
4 Deportivo Madryn 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
5 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 4
6 Gimnasia E. Mendoza 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 (0) 3
7 CA Alvarado 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
8 Cipolletti 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
9 Sportivo Atletico 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 (-6) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Union Sunchales 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4
2. Agropecuario 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
3. Villa Mitre 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4
4. Deportivo Madryn 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
5. Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Gimnasia E. Mendoza 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3
7. CA Alvarado 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
8. Cipolletti 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. Sportivo Atletico 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sarmiento Resistencia 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 (+3) 7
2 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 (+2) 7
3 Atletico Mitre 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 (+3) 6
4 Altos Hornos Zapla 3 1 0 2 5 : 3 (+2) 3
5 Chaco For Ever 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 (0) 3
6 Union Villa Krause 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
7 Juventud Antoniana 3 1 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 3
8 Union Aconquija 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
9 Sportivo Patria 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 (-6) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sarmiento Resistencia 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 4
2. Gimnasia y Tiro 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Atletico Mitre 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
4. Altos Hornos Zapla 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
5. Chaco For Ever 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
6. Union Villa Krause 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
7. Juventud Antoniana 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 3
8. Union Aconquija 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
9. Sportivo Patria 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0

Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
26.03.2017 Deportivo Madryn 1:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
21.03.2017 Agropecuario 1:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
10.03.2017 Sportivo Atletico 3:1 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
17.12.2016 Union Villa Krause 0:1 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
11.12.2016 Gutierrez 1:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
07.12.2016 Deportivo Maipu 0:1 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
03.12.2016 Sport. Desamparados 3:0 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
24.11.2016 Union Villa Krause 2:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
19.11.2016 Gutierrez 0:0 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
13.11.2016 Deportivo Maipu 3:0 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017

Agropecuario Argentino

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
26.03.2017 Union Sunchales 1:1 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
21.03.2017 Gimnasia E. Mendoza 2:1 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
10.03.2017 CA Alvarado 3:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
17.12.2016 Rivadavia Lincoln 1:0 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
11.12.2016 General Belgrano 2:0 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
07.12.2016 Ferro Carril Oeste GP 2:3 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
02.12.2016 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 1:1 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
26.11.2016 CA Alvarado 0:3 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
23.11.2016 Rivadavia Lincoln 3:0 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017
20.11.2016 General Belgrano 0:0 U 2.5 Arg. 3, Fed. A 2016/2017

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
21.03.2017 1:2 O 2.5 Arg. 3, Arg. A-Play off 2016/2017
Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza
Total 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100
Home 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100
Away 0 0 0 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0:0
Quick menu