Poland, Poland 2

Podbeskidzie - Olimpia Grudziadz

Podbeskidzie

Olimpia Grudziadz



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Chojniczanka 9 6 0 3 19 : 9 (+10) 18
2 Miedz Legnica 9 5 3 1 15 : 8 (+7) 18
3 Chrobry Glogow 10 5 3 2 13 : 9 (+4) 18
4 Odra Opole 9 5 2 2 14 : 10 (+4) 17
5 Stal Mielec 9 5 2 2 14 : 11 (+3) 17
6 Bytovia 9 5 1 3 14 : 8 (+6) 16
7 GKS Tychy 9 4 2 3 11 : 13 (-2) 14
8 Stomil Olsztyn 9 4 1 4 12 : 13 (-1) 13
9 Olimpia Grudziadz 9 4 1 4 7 : 8 (-1) 13
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 9 3 2 4 10 : 10 (0) 11
11 Podbeskidzie 9 3 2 4 11 : 14 (-3) 11
12 Gornik Leczna 9 3 2 4 10 : 14 (-4) 11
13 Pogon Siedlce 9 3 2 4 9 : 13 (-4) 11
14 Zaglebie Sosn. 9 3 1 5 10 : 13 (-3) 10
15 GKS Katowice 10 2 3 5 12 : 16 (-4) 9
16 Rakow Czestochowa 8 2 2 4 10 : 13 (-3) 8
17 Wigry Suwalki 8 2 2 4 5 : 9 (-4) 8
18 Ruch Chorzow (-5) 9 1 1 7 10 : 15 (-5) -1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Chojniczanka 4 4 0 0 14 : 3 12 5 2 0 3 5 : 6 6
2. Miedz Legnica 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 8 5 3 1 1 8 : 5 10
3. Chrobry Glogow 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 7 5 3 2 0 6 : 3 11
4. Odra Opole 5 4 0 1 9 : 5 12 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 5
5. Stal Mielec 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 10 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 7
6. Bytovia 5 4 0 1 10 : 4 12 4 1 1 2 4 : 4 4
7. GKS Tychy 4 3 1 0 7 : 4 10 5 1 1 3 4 : 9 4
8. Stomil Olsztyn 4 4 0 0 9 : 2 12 5 0 1 4 3 : 11 1
9. Olimpia Grudziadz 4 2 1 1 4 : 2 7 5 2 0 3 3 : 6 6
10. Puszcza Niepolomice 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 7 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
11. Podbeskidzie 4 3 0 1 6 : 2 9 5 0 2 3 5 : 12 2
12. Gornik Leczna 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 7 5 1 1 3 3 : 8 4
13. Pogon Siedlce 4 1 2 1 3 : 3 5 5 2 0 3 6 : 10 6
14. Zaglebie Sosn. 5 3 0 2 6 : 4 9 4 0 1 3 4 : 9 1
15. GKS Katowice 6 1 2 3 6 : 8 5 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 4
16. Rakow Czestochowa 5 0 2 3 4 : 8 2 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 6
17. Wigry Suwalki 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 4 4 1 1 2 2 : 4 4
18. Ruch Chorzow (-5) 4 1 1 2 6 : 6 4 5 0 0 5 4 : 9 0

Podbeskidzie

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
19.09.2017 Arka 1:1 U 2.5 Poland, Cup 2017/2018
16.09.2017 Pogon Siedlce 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
13.09.2017 Olimpia Grudziadz 3:0 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
09.09.2017 Gornik Leczna 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
25.08.2017 GKS Tychy 3:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
22.08.2017 Ruch Chorzow 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
18.08.2017 Chojniczanka 0:4 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
11.08.2017 Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
08.08.2017 Swit Nowy Dwor 3:1 O 2.5 Poland, Cup 2017/2018
05.08.2017 Bytovia 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018

Olimpia Grudziadz

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
17.09.2017 GKS Tychy 1:2 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
13.09.2017 Podbeskidzie 0:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
08.09.2017 Ruch Chorzow 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
27.08.2017 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
23.08.2017 Bytovia 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
19.08.2017 Chrobry Glogow 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
13.08.2017 Stal Mielec 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
05.08.2017 Wigry Suwalki 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
29.07.2017 Zaglebie Sosn. 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
04.06.2017 Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2016/2017

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
13.09.2017 3:0 O 2.5 Poland 2 2017/2018
19.11.2016 0:3 O 2.5 Poland 2 2016/2017
30.07.2016 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 2 2016/2017
Podbeskidzie
Total 3 2 0 1 5:3 (+2) 8 1,67 1,00 2,67 1 2 33:67
Home 2 1 0 1 3:3 (0) 6 1,50 1,50 3,00 0 2 0:100
Away 1 1 0 0 2:0 (+2) 2 2,00 0,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Quick menu