Matches by date
Matches by competition
Speranta
Petrocub
(Hincesti)
Speranta
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2021 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
22.05.2021 | Codru Lozova | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
19.05.2021 | Dacia Buiucani | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
16.05.2021 | Petrocub | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
11.05.2021 | Floresti | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
07.05.2021 | Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
30.04.2021 | Milsami | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
26.04.2021 | Codru Lozova | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
23.04.2021 | Zimbru | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
20.04.2021 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Moldova, Cup | 2020/2021 |
Petrocub
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Balti | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Moldova, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
20.04.2024 | Balti | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Zimbru | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Milsami | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Stauceni | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Moldova, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Dacia Buiucani | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Sheriff | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Balti | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Stauceni | 8:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | Sparta Selemet | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Moldova 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Speranta | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 19:31 | (-12) | 50 | 0,90 | 1,48 | 2,38 | 13 | 8 | 62:38 |
Home | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | (-7) | 21 | 0,78 | 1,56 | 2,33 | 5 | 4 | 56:44 |
Away | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | (-5) | 29 | 1,00 | 1,42 | 2,42 | 8 | 4 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments