Matches by date
Matches by competition
Russia, Russia 1
Ural - Orenburg
Ural
Orenburg
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44 | : | 22 | (+22) | 50 |
2 | Krasnodar | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | : | 25 | (+16) | 49 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42 | : | 33 | (+9) | 44 |
4 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42 | : | 34 | (+8) | 41 |
5 | Krylia Sovetov | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | : | 35 | (+8) | 39 |
6 | Spartak Moskva | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | : | 29 | (+5) | 39 |
7 | CSKA Moskva | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 44 | : | 33 | (+11) | 38 |
8 | Rostov | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37 | : | 38 | (-1) | 37 |
9 | Rubin | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23 | : | 30 | (-7) | 36 |
10 | Pari NN | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24 | : | 33 | (-9) | 28 |
11 | Fakel | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | : | 28 | (-9) | 26 |
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24 | : | 37 | (-13) | 26 |
13 | Orenburg | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | : | 33 | (-5) | 26 |
14 | Ural | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | : | 39 | (-15) | 24 |
15 | Baltika | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25 | : | 31 | (-6) | 23 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 26 | : | 40 | (-14) | 19 |
Russian clubs currently suspended by UEFA.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 10 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | : | 12 | 24 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | : | 10 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 15 | 17 | |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 | : | 20 | 21 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Mos. | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 | : | 16 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | : | 18 | 19 | |
5. | Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | : | 14 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | : | 21 | 14 | |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | : | 18 | 15 | |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | : | 14 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 | : | 19 | 13 | |
8. | Rostov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 17 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 21 | 12 | |
9. | Rubin | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 16 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 14 | 20 | |
10. | Pari NN | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 16 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | : | 17 | 5 | |
11. | Fakel | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | : | 9 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 19 | 12 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 20 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | : | 17 | 11 | |
13. | Orenburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | : | 13 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | : | 20 | 8 | |
14. | Ural | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 20 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | : | 19 | 9 | |
15. | Baltika | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | : | 19 | 5 | |
16. | PFC Sochi | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | : | 17 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | : | 23 | 6 |
Ural
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 | Rostov | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | PFC Sochi | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Rostov | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Mos. | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Spartak Moskva | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Rodina | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Zenit | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Orenburg
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
21.04.2024 | Zenit | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.04.2024 | Dinamo Moskva | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Pari NN | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.04.2024 | Rubin | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Fakel | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Spartak Moskva | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Russia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Baltika | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | CSKA Moskva | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Russia 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Ural | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | (+7) | 27 | 1,55 | 0,91 | 2,45 | 5 | 6 | 45:55 |
Home | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | (+3) | 13 | 1,60 | 1,00 | 2,60 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
Away | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | (+4) | 14 | 1,50 | 0,83 | 2,33 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments