Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Veres - Chernomorets Odessa
Veres
Chernomorets Odessa
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 46 | : | 18 | (+28) | 52 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 54 | : | 24 | (+30) | 51 |
3 | Krivbass | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 42 | : | 24 | (+18) | 48 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 34 | : | 22 | (+12) | 44 |
5 | Rukh Lviv | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 35 | : | 25 | (+10) | 40 |
6 | Polissia | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 31 | : | 23 | (+8) | 39 |
7 | Vorskla | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23 | : | 35 | (-12) | 30 |
8 | Chernomorets Odessa | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 33 | : | 32 | (+1) | 29 |
9 | LNZ Cherkasy | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 23 | : | 27 | (-4) | 29 |
10 | Zarya | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23 | : | 27 | (-4) | 26 |
11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 16 | : | 19 | (-3) | 25 |
12 | Olexandria | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 21 | : | 32 | (-11) | 25 |
13 | Obolon | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | : | 34 | (-19) | 20 |
14 | Veres | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | : | 34 | (-13) | 19 |
15 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | : | 43 | (-19) | 18 |
16 | Minai | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 17 | : | 39 | (-22) | 15 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Play off round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 11 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | : | 7 | 24 | |
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | : | 8 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Krivbass | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | : | 11 | 24 | |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | : | 10 | 25 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 14 | : | 11 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 14 | 23 | |
6. | Polissia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 15 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 8 | 21 | |
7. | Vorskla | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 23 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | 18 | |
8. | Chernomorets Odessa | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 12 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 20 | 10 | |
9. | LNZ Cherkasy | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | : | 17 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 17 | |
10. | Zarya | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 11 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 | : | 16 | 12 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 10 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 9 | 11 | |
12. | Olexandria | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | : | 16 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 16 | 10 | |
13. | Obolon | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | : | 19 | 9 | |
14. | Veres | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 21 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | : | 13 | 6 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 20 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | : | 23 | 6 | |
16. | Minai | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | : | 19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | : | 20 | 7 |
Veres
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Obolon | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Krivbass | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Vorskla | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.12.2023 | Shakhtar | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.12.2023 | Polissia | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 |
Chernomorets Odessa
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Zarya | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Olexandria | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.04.2024 | Shakhtar | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Polissia | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Veres | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Vorskla | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Obolon | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.09.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.03.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
23.08.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
18.10.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
31.03.2021 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
26.09.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
26.11.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
19.08.2017 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2017/2018 |
Veres | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | (+9) | 21 | 1,67 | 0,67 | 2,33 | 5 | 4 | 56:44 |
Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | (+6) | 16 | 2,75 | 1,25 | 4,00 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
Away | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | (+3) | 5 | 0,80 | 0,20 | 1,00 | 5 | 0 | 100:0 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments