Matches by date
Matches by competition
Faroe Islands, Faroe Island 1
Vikingur Gotu - KI Klaksvik
Vikingur Gotu
KI Klaksvik
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B36 Torshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 6 |
2 | Vikingur Gotu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 6 |
3 | KI Klaksvik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 3 |
4 | NSI Runavik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Skala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | HB Torshavn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 3 |
7 | 07 Vestur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 3 |
8 | B68 Toftir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 1 |
9 | EB/Streymur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 1 |
10 | IF Fuglafjordur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | (-7) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B36 Torshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Vikingur Gotu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
4. | NSI Runavik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
5. | Skala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
6. | HB Torshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
7. | 07 Vestur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
8. | B68 Toftir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | EB/Streymur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
10. | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 6 | 0 |
Vikingur Gotu
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | HB Torshavn | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | 07 Vestur | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2024 | |||
29.10.2023 | KI Klaksvik | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | EB/Streymur | 8:0 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | B68 Toftir | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
01.10.2023 | B36 Torshavn | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
24.09.2023 | 07 Vestur | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
19.09.2023 | HB Torshavn | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
01.09.2023 | AB Argir | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
27.08.2023 | IF Fuglafjordur | 7:1 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 |
KI Klaksvik
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | B36 Torshavn | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | IF Fuglafjordur | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | HB Torshavn | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island, SC | 2024 | |||
14.12.2023 | Lille Metropole | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
30.11.2023 | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
09.11.2023 | Olimpija | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
29.10.2023 | Vikingur Gotu | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
26.10.2023 | Olimpija | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
22.10.2023 | B36 Torshavn | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | AB Argir | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Faroe Island 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Vikingur Gotu | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 50 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 69:76 | (-7) | 145 | 1,38 | 1,52 | 2,90 | 21 | 29 | 42:58 |
Home | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 40:41 | (-1) | 81 | 1,48 | 1,52 | 3,00 | 9 | 18 | 33:67 |
Away | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29:35 | (-6) | 64 | 1,26 | 1,52 | 2,78 | 12 | 11 | 52:48 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments