< 12.12.2010. (Sunday) >

Page: 1234
Dinamo Tirana
1:2
Teuta
 49' Vila (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Pepa 9' 
(0-2) Frasheri 28' 

Skenderbeu
1:0
Shkumbini
 87' Brkic (1-0)
(0:0)

Encamp
2:7
Lusitanos

Inter Escaldes
1:2
Principat

Sant Julia
0:0
FC Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma
4:0
Casa Estrella del Benfica

Colon
1:0
Newells Old Boys
 82' Acosta Lucas (1-0)
(0:0)

Estudiantes La Plata
2:0
Arsenal Sarandi
 74' Fernandez (1-0)
 87' Lopez (2-0)
(0:0)

Racing Club
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
(0:1)(0-1) Martínez Juan 24' 
(0-2) Moralez Maximiliano 59' 

San Lorenzo
2:1
Banfield
 47' Bottinelli Jonathan Pablo (1-1)
 85' Menseguez (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Ervitti 38' 

San Martin San Juan
4:0
Patronato

Deportivo Moron
2:1
Acassuso

Temperley
2:1
Sarmiento

Central Cordoba
0:0
Juventud Antoniana

Central Norte
1:0
9 de Julio de Rafaela

Cipolletti
1:2
Rivadavia Lincoln

Deportivo Maipu
1:0
Racing Cordoba

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0:0
Sportivo Desamparados

Talleres
4:1
Juventud Unida Universitario

Perth Glory
1:1
Central Coast Mariners
 4' Mitchell (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Zwaanswijk 88' 

Sydney
0:1
Brisbane Roar
(0:1)(0-1) Barbarouses 41' 

Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
Sturm
 45' Wallner Roman (1-1)
 54' Alan (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Kienast 25' 

Anderlecht
0:0
Sporting Lokeren
(0:0)Persoons 29' 

Kortrijk
3:1
Lierse
 34' De Beule Davy (1-1)
 45' De Beule Davy (2-1)
 89' Ilombe (3-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Radzinski Tomasz 23' 

Heist
3:2
Oostende
 20' Crabeels (1-0)
 55' Van Asten (2-1)
 72' Hendrickx (3-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Breleur 46' 
(2-2) Breleur 68' 

Real America
3:4
Real Mamore

Caiman Douala
1:1
Universite

Cotonsport Garoua
1:0
Panthere Bangangte

Lausanne Yaounde
0:2
Sable

Les Astres
1:3
Canon Yaounde

Tiko United
1:1
Renaissance Ngoumou

Unisport Bafang
0:0
Scorpion de Be

Young Sports Academy
0:1
Union Douala

Audax Italiano
2:0
Huachipato
 3' Medel Marco (1-0)
 49' Rieloff Boris (2-0)
(1:0)

Universidad de Chile
1:4
Union Espanola
 77' Gallegos (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Monje 3' 
(0-2) Canales Gustavo 6' 
(0-3) Canales Gustavo 45' 
(1-4) Canales Gustavo 88' 

Antofagasta
2:1
Santiago Morning

Curico Unido
0:2
Universidad de Concepcion

Deportivo Pasto
0:1
Envigado

Atletico Huila
2:1
La Equidad
 17' Martinez (1-0)
 38' Quiñonez (2-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Leudo 18' 

Cucuta Deportivo
2:1
Once Caldas
 30' Polo (1-0)
 81' Rosero
 87' Polo (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Peralta 67' 
Murillo 86' 

Deportes Quindio
1:2
Atletico Nacional
 9' Preciado (1-0)
 42' Vela
(1:2)(1-1) Giraldo 27' 
(1-2) Palomino 39' 

Santa Fe
0:1
Deportes Tolima
(0:0)(0-1) Medina 89' 

Herediano
0:0
Alajuelense

Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:0
APOP Kinyras
 85' Krivokapic (1-0)
(0:0)

Ermis Aradippou
0:2
APOEL
(0:2)(0-1) Solari 12' 
(0-2) Solari 36' 

Omonia
2:0
AEK Larnaca
 32' Konstantinou Michalis (1-0)
 90' Konstantinou Michalis (2-0)
(1:0)Priso 75' 

Emelec
1:0
LDU Quito
 60' Quiroz David (1-0)
(0:0)Bolanos Miller 90' 

Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Blackburn Rovers
 65' Muamba Fabrice (1-0)
 88' Holden Stuart (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Mame Diouf 87' 

Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
Chelsea
 16' Pavlyuchenko Roman (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Drogba Didier 70' 

Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:0
Birmingham City
 45' Hunt Stephen Patrick (1-0)
(1:0)

Charlton Athletic
0:1
Walsall
(0:0)(0-1) Richards Matthew Lee 69' 

Luton Town
0:0
Welling United

Girondins Bordeaux
0:0
Rennais

Monaco
0:2
Saint Etienne
(0:1)(0-1) Batlles Laurent 19' 
(0-2) Sako Bakary 78' 

Olympique Lyonnais
2:0
Toulouse
 5' Lisandro López (1-0)
 35' Gomis Bafetibis (2-0)
(2:0)

Agde
0:0
Agen
0:1 after the extra time.

Auch
0:3
Aurillac

Cherbourg
1:0
Drouais

Douai
1:5
Rouen
 45' Mercier (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Vignaud 24' 
(1-2) Vignaud 60' 
(1-3) Burel Nicolas 63' 
(1-4) Sorrentino 66' 
(1-5) Mayulu 71' 

Illkirch Graffenstaden
0:2
Sezanne

Marquette
1:2
Poissy

Martigues
2:0
Fos-sur-Mer

Trelissac
2:1
Marignane

Yzeure
0:0
Paray Le Monial
0:0 after the extra time, penalties 1:3.

Dinamo Tbilisi
1:0
Torpedo Kutaisi

Freiburg
3:0
Borr. Monchengladbach
 19' Cissé Papiss Demba (1-0)
 41' Barth Oliver (2-0)
 59' Cissé Papiss Demba (3-0)
(2:0)

Mainz 05
0:1
Schalke 04
(0:1)(0-1) Farfán Jéfferson 30' 

Bochum
2:1
Osnabruck
 68' Saglik Mahir (1-1)
 72' Tese (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Hansen Niels 19' 

Hertha
2:0
Erzgebirge Aue
 37' Kobiashvili Levan (1-0)
 65' Lasogga Pierre-Michel (2-0)
(1:0)

Ingolstadt 04
1:1
1860 Munchen
 61' Buchner Andreas (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Ludwig 90' 

Eintracht Braunschweig II
4:0
Oberneuland
 15' Latowski (1-0)
 45' Göwecke (2-0)
 46' Latowski (3-0)
 57' Washausen (4-0)
(2:0)Mandic 80' 

Hannover 96 II
9:2
Wilhelmshaven
 18' Burmeister (1-0)
 20' Fuchs (2-0)
 30' Fuchs (3-0)
 33' Burmeister (4-0)
 50' Fuchs (5-1)
 64' Fuchs (6-2)
 77' Rama (7-2)
 80' Burmeister (8-2)
 86' Beil (9-2)
(4:1)(4-1) Wegner 39' 
(5-2) Boateng 57' 

1899 Hoffenheim II
1:2
Pfullendorf
 3' Thomalla (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Jeske 19' 
(1-2) Narr Wolfgang 53' 
Schreyeck 81' 

Wehen Wiesbaden II
1:2
Wormatia Worms
 86' Salem (1-2)
 89' Boskovic
(0:0)(0-1) Lang Matthias 50' 
(0-2) Wittke 62' 

AEK
4:0
Larisa
 10' Blanco Ismael (1-0)
 83' Liberopoulos Nikos (2-0)
 89' Dellas Traianos (3-0)
 90' Blanco Ismael (4-0)
(1:0)Canobbio 77' 

Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Panathinaikos

Ergotelis
3:0
Kerkyra
 6' Oliseh (1-0)
 52' Verpakovskis (2-0)
 73' Budimir Mario (3-0)
(1:0)

Olympiakos
2:1
Atromitos
 33' Fuster (1-0)
 36' Mirallas (2-0)
 68' Dudu Cearense
(2:0)(2-1) Favalli Lucas 90' 

Panserraikos
1:1
Panionios
 21' Leozinho (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Siovas 65' 

Skoda Xanthi
1:1
Kavala
 69' Poy Mauro (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Onwuachi 3' 
Duglao 90' 

Agrotikos Asteras
1:3
Doxa Dramas
 57' Stefanidis (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Markovski 11' 
(0-2) Moschakis 43' 
(0-3) Markovski 47' 
Marangos 81' 

Ilioupolis
2:2
Ethnikos Asteras
 84' Thanos (1-2)
 89' Kampas (2-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Franceschi 20' 
(0-2) Luamo 77' 

Ionikos
0:0
Kallithea

Panetolikos
1:0
Panthrakikos
 4' Gurma (1-0)
(1:0)

Trikala
2:2
Veria
 44' Kontogoulidis (1-1)
 65' Rousev (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Saitiotis 28' 
(2-2) Saitiotis 78' 
Kali 89' 

Anagennisi Epanomi
1:0
Kalloni Lekanopedio

Anagennisi Giannitsa
1:0
Doxa Kranoulas

Eordaikos 2007
0:0
Aetos Skydra

Fokikos
3:1
Niki Voloy

Kozani
3:1
Megas Alexandros Irakleia

Odysseas
0:3
Nafpaktiakos Asteras

Tyrnavos 2005
1:1
Zakynthos

Agia Paraskevi
0:0
Rouf

Aias Salamina
1:0
Aspropyrgos Enosis

Apollon Smirnis
2:1
Panachaiki

Olympiakos Chersonissos
1:1
Korinthos

Panegialios
0:2
Vyzas

Paniliakos
1:0
Keraunos Kerateas

Platanias
2:0
Iraklis Psachna

CSD Municipal
2:0
Suchitepequez

Page: 1234
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.