< 04.12.2011. (Sunday) >

Page: 12345
Apolonia
2:3
Pogradeci
 73' Eminazieri (1-2)
 90' Gerxho (2-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Drazhanin 19' 
(0-2) Ndoni 69' 
(1-3) Fahaj 89' 

Kamza
1:2
Teuta
 64' (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) 2' 
(0-2) Cota 31' 

Laci
1:1
Kastrioti
 44' Buljan (1-0)
(1:0)

Engordany
0:10
UE Santa Coloma

FC Santa Coloma
0:1
Sant Julia

Lusitanos
3:0
Inter Escaldes

Principat
4:1
Rangers Andorra

Belgrano
1:1
Godoy Cruz
 57' Mansanelli C (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Ramirez R 58' 

Boca Juniors
3:0
Banfield
 10' Cvitanich D (1-0)
 44' Cvitanich D (2-0)
 47' Rivero D (3-0)
(2:0)

Independiente
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 52' Benitez M (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Perez P 17' 

Deportivo Moron
1:0
Colegiales

Platense
1:3
Nueva Chicago

Villa San Carlos
1:1
Sportivo Italiano

Cipolletti
3:0
Rivadavia Lincoln

Deportivo Maipu
0:0
C.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia

Union Mar del Plata
1:0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Melbourne Heart
1:0
Wellington Phoenix
 41' Worm (1-0)
(1:0)

Sydney
2:0
Brisbane Roar
 1' Petratos (1-0)
 19' Emerton Brett (2-0)
(2:0)

Magna Wiener Neustadt
0:0
Red Bull Salzburg

Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
Sturm
 62' Wernitznig (1-0)
(0:0)

AZAL
1:0
Baki

Gabala
3:1
Sumgayit City

Khazar-Lankaran
0:1
Inter Baki

Neftchi
4:2
Simurq

Ravan
1:2
Kapaz

Turan
0:1
Karabakh

Vitebsk
2:1
Partizan Minsk
 27' Slesarchuk I (1-0)
 55' Skits A (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Makas A 30' 

Anderlecht
0:0
Heverlee Leuven

Standard
0:0
Gent

Brussels
4:0
Tienen

Eendracht Aalst
3:2
Royal Antwerp

FCN Sint-Niklaas
1:2
Waasland - Beveren

Heist
1:0
Oostende

Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1:1
Tubize

Sporting Charleroi
1:0
Dender EH

Bolivar
1:0
The Strongest

Guabira
0:0
Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi
2:3
Universitario Sucre

San Jose
1:0
Aurora

Atletico Goianiense
5:1
America Belo Horizonte
 11' Felipe (1-0)
 15' Marcio (2-0)
 38' Gilson (3-0)
 71' Anailson (4-1)
 85' Henrique P (5-1)
(3:0)(3-1) Henrique P 58' 

Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Coritiba
 73' Guerron (1-0)
 90' Fabricio
(0:0)

Avai
1:1
Figueirense
 39' Orlando D (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Heber 46' 

Bahia
2:1
Ceara
 13' Camacho (1-0)
 43' Lulinha (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Azevedo F 44' 

Botafogo
1:1
Fluminense
 11' Menezes F (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Fred 4' 

Corinthians
0:0
Palmeiras
 73' Wallace
 90' Castan L
(0:0)Valdivia 47' 

Cruzeiro
6:1
Atletico Mineiro
 8' Roger (1-0)
 28' Guerreiro L (2-0)
 33' Ramon A (3-0)
 45' Fabricio (4-0)
 56' Paulista W (5-0)
 77' Paulista W
 90' Everton (6-1)
(4:0)(5-1) Rever 61' 
Werley 78' 

Internacional
1:0
Gremio

Sao Paulo
4:1
Santos
 12' Fabiano L (1-0)
 33' Cícero (2-0)
 40' Lucas (3-0)
 80' Fabiano L (4-1)
(3:0)(3-1) Elano 61' 

Vasco da Gama
1:1
Flamengo
 30' Souza D (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Renato 54' 

Bulgaria, Cup
1/8 final
Botev
2:1
Chernomorets Burgas
 35' Domakinov N (1-0)
 87' Hristov J (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Kolev S 73' 
Hajri E 75' 

Maghreb Fes
1:0
Club Africain
1:0 after extra-time. Pennalties - 6:5.

Union Espanola
0:1
Universidad de Chile
(0:0)(0-1) Vargas G 90' 

Union La Calera
0:1
Cobreloa
(0:1)(0-1) Cortes B 30' 

Everton Vina del Mar
1:0
Union San Felipe
 63' Rojas A (1-0)
(0:0)

Naval Talcahuano
0:1
Santiago Wanderers
(0:0)(0-1) Rusculleda S 90' 

Deportivo Pasto
1:0
Boyaca Patriotas
Penalties 2:0.

Boyaca Chico
0:0
Junior

Envigado
2:1
Millonarios
 13' Cordoba J (1-0)
 45' Morantes N (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Candelo M 62' 

Santa Fe
3:2
Itagui Ditaires
 39' Anchico Y (1-1)
 61' Anchico Y (2-2)
 81' Bernal A (3-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Alzate C 13' 
(1-2) Alzate C 58' 

Alajuelense
2:2
Saprissa

Herediano
1:0
Cartagines

Hajduk Split
1:0
Zadar
 74' Sharbini Anas (1-0)
(0:0)

Osijek
2:1
Istra 1961
 37' Gavric Dino (1-1)
 80' Barisic Josip (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Roce 35' 

Ethnikos Achna
4:0
Aris Limassol
 11' Simov Demetris (1-0)
 12' Pavicevic Marko (2-0)
 59' Wender (3-0)
 79' Pavicevic Marko (4-0)
(2:0)

NEA Salamina
0:1
Alki
(0:0)(0-1) Conde 89' 

PAEEK
0:3
AEP Pafos

Dynamo C. Budejovice
3:2
Dukla
 5' Rydel Filip (1-0)
 30' Klesa Michal (2-0)
 51' Sandro (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Lietava 57' 
(3-2) Lietava 59' 

Hradec Kralove
3:2
Teplice
 32' Plasil Marek (1-1)
 57' Fukal Milan (2-2)
 66' Dvorak Pavel (3-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Mahmutovic Ajdin 17' 
(1-2) Cajic Aldin 54' 

Viktoria Zizkov
1:2
Pribram
 87' Piere Lafrance Kevin (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Plesko Lukas 70' 
(0-2) Koukal Zdenek 73' 

FC Kobenhavn
0:0
AGF Aarhus

Herfolge Boldklub Koge
1:1
Brondby
 74' Romer Marcel (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Dumic Dario 90' 

Lingby
1:2
Horsens
 78' Bernier Patrice (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Spelmann Martin 50' 
(0-2) Andersen Alexander J. 76' 

Nordsjaelland
0:0
Midtjylland

Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
Deportivo ESPOLI
 30' Angulo V (1-0)
(1:0)Montano R 80' 

Deportivo Cuenca
3:0
Independiente del Valle
 2' Govea J (1-0)
 18' Matute D (2-0)
 39' Laurito F (3-0)
(3:0)

El Nacional
4:3
LDU Loja
 16' Pita M (1-0)
 46' Guevara F (2-2)
 64' Anangono J (3-2)
 67' Pita M (4-3)
(1:2)(1-1) Feraud C 19' 
(1-2) Gomez A 40' 
(3-3) Vaca E 68' 

Imbabura
2:1
Emelec
 20' Mera F (1-0)
 44' Congo L (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Wila P 54' 

LDU Quito
0:0
Olmedo Riobamba

Manta
2:0
Deportivo Quito
 46' Olivera A (1-0)
 78' Escalada L (2-0)
(0:0)

Everton
0:1
Stoke City
(0:1)(0-1) Whitehead Dean 16' 

Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:1
Sunderland
 73' Fletcher Steven (1-1)
 81' Fletcher Steven (2-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Richardson Kieran 52' 

Cardiff City
1:0
Birmingham City
 68' Miller Kenny (1-0)
(0:0)Davies Curtis 63' 

AFC Totton
1:6
Bristol Rovers
 70' Sherborne N (1-4)
(0:3)(0-1) Anyinsah Joe 8' 
(0-2) Carayol Mustapha 9' 
(0-3) Woodards Danny 13' 
(0-4) Anthony Byron 63' 
(1-5) Richards Eliot 72' 
(1-6) McGleish Scott 90' 

Sutton United
0:2
Notts County
(0:1)(0-1) Hughes Jeff 35' 
(0-2) Hughes Jeff 90' 

Girondins Bordeaux
2:0
Nancy Lorraine
 2' Plasil Jaroslav (1-0)
 52' Henrique Carlos dos (2-0)
(1:0)

Olympique Lyonnais
3:2
Toulouse
 39' Koné Bakary (1-0)
 52' Ederson Honorato Campos (2-0)
 66' Lisandro López (3-0)
(1:0)(3-1) Bulut Umut 68' 
(3-2) Sissoko Moussa 75' 

Paris Saint Germain
3:2
Auxerre
 52' Jallet Christophe (1-0)
 76' Menez Jérémy (2-1)
 81' Nene Anderson Luiz de Carvalho (3-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Oliech Dennis 59' 
(3-2) Dudka Dariusz 87' 

Baia Zugdidi
1:3
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 36' Guguchia Luka (1-1)
(1:2)(0-1) Sharashenidze Teimuraz 24' 
(1-2) Shonia Teimuraz 39' 
(1-3) Shonia Teimuraz 55' 

Dinamo Tbilisi
2:0
Dila Gori
 10' Coto Carles (1-0)
 21' Jigauri Jambul (2-0)
(2:0)

Kolkheti 1913
2:3
Gagra
 71' Tsikarishvili Manuchar (1-2)
 81' Kurulashvili Giorgi (2-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Sharikadze Levan 22' 
(0-2) Sharikadze Levan 45' 
(2-3) Nakonechniy Mikola 87' 

Metalurgi Rustavi
0:0
WIT Georgia

Sioni
1:3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 22' Ugulava Jaba (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Janelidze David 8' 
(1-2) Tarkhnishvili Tornike 56' 
(1-3) Sabanadze Nika 66' 

Hamburger SV
2:0
Nurnberg
 23' Guerrero José Paolo (1-0)
 62' Jansen Marcell (2-0)
(1:0)

Schalke 04
3:1
Augsburg
 15' Huntelaar Klaas Jan (1-0)
 66' Fuchs Christian (2-1)
 84' Raúl González Blanco (3-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Mölders Sascha 47' 

Alemannia Aachen
2:2
1860 Munchen
 43' Radu Sergiu Marian (1-1)
 82' Sibum Bas (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Buck Stefan 41' 
(1-2) Aigner Stefan 77' 

Bochum
6:0
Erzgebirge Aue
 15' Maltritz Marcel (1-0)
 30' Aydin Mirkan (2-0)
 41' Toski Faton (3-0)
 50' Toski Faton (4-0)
 59' Federico Giovanni (5-0)
 83' Aydin Mirkan (6-0)
(3:0)

Dynamo Dresden
2:2
Frankfurt 1899
 9' Koch Robert (1-0)
 48' Heitmeier Marc (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Subasic Muhamed 17' 
(2-2) Yelen Zafer 76' 

Germania Halberstadt
0:3
Holstein Kiel
 40' Handke Christopher
(0:1)(0-1) Kazior Rafael 40' 
(0-2) Siedschlag Tim 47' 
(0-3) Heider 54' 

Hallescher
3:1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 60' Benes Jan (1-1)
 68' Wagefeld Maik (2-1)
 83' Lindenhahn Toni (3-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Weis Carsten 43' 

Havelse
4:1
Hertha II
 8' Beismann Christoph (1-0)
 37' Beismann Christoph (2-0)
 46' Maletzki Maurice (3-1)
 52' Maletzki Maurice (4-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Yigitoglu Atakan 39' 
Strebinger Richard 51' 

Page: 12345
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.