< 17.12.2011. (Saturday) >

Page: 123
Apolonia
1:5
Skenderbeu
 39' Mehmetaj
 71' Naci (1-4)
(0:3)(0-1) Muzaka 30' 
(0-2) Shkembi 39' 
(0-3) Tahirllari 45' 
(0-4) Bratic 54' 
(1-5) 79' 

Bylis
4:2
Tomori
 4' (1-0)
 16' Korreshi (2-1)
 45' Korreshi (3-1)
 71' Shoshaj (4-1)
(3:1)(1-1) 14' 
(4-2) Bakiu 90' 

Flamurtari
5:0
Shkumbini
 6' Progni (1-0)
 28' Progni (2-0)
 43' Lena (3-0)
 45' Lena (4-0)
 86' (5-0)
(4:0) 87' 

Pogradeci
1:2
Teuta
 17' Eminazieri (1-0)
 87'
(1:0)(1-1) Cota 65' 
(1-2) 89' 

Tirana
1:0
Laci
 80' Morina (1-0)
(0:0)

Vllaznia
2:1
Dinamo Tirana
 49' Smajli (1-1)
 57' Vajushi (2-1)
 90' Vajushi
(0:1)(0-1) Shtini 42' 

Chabab Riadhi Belouizdad
1:1
USM El Harrach

CS Constantine
3:2
Entente Setif

Kabylie
1:0
Bejaia

Mouloudia El Eulma
1:1
Khroub

Mouloudia Oran
0:0
Mouloudia Algiers

Mouloudia Saida
1:1
Hussein Dey

USM Algier
1:0
Olympique Chlef

Widad Tlemcen
2:1
Chabab Aures Batna

Brisbane Roar
1:2
Central Coast Mariners
 82' Danning Kofi (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Amini 6' 
(0-2) Bojic Pedj 45' 

Newcastle United Jets
1:2
Sydney
 24' Brockie (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Kisel 60' 
(1-2) Mallia Mitchell 83' 

Perth Glory
1:2
Melbourne Heart
 35' Mehmet Billy (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Thompson 32' 
(1-2) Dugandzic Mate 86' 

Kapfenberger SV
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
 87' Tieber
(0:0)(0-1) Perstaller Julius 66' 

Mattersburg
0:1
Magna Wiener Neustadt
(0:0)(0-1) Simkovic Tomas 87' 

Rapid
2:1
Trenkwalder Admira
 5' Nuhiu Athe (1-0)
 79' Alar Deni (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Schrott Andreas 55' 

Ried
1:1
Sturm
 90' Carril Ivan (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Wolf Patrick 37' 

Inter Baki
2:1
Neftchi

Lierse
2:0
Kortrijk
 50' Frans Frederik (1-0)
 86' Claasen (2-0)
(0:0)

Sint Truiden
0:0
Mechelen

Westerlo
3:1
Beerschot
 20' Juande (1-0)
 36' Juande (2-0)
 61' Dekelver Dieter (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Francois Guillaume 52' 

Zulte Waregem
2:3
Mons
 13' Chevalier Teddy (1-0)
 50' Skulason Olafur (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Sapina Jeremy 34' 
(2-2) Perbet 57' 
(2-3) Lépicier Maël 78' 

Dender EH
0:0
Standard Wetteren

Roeselare
0:2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
(0:1)(0-1) Koffi Jean Romaric Kevin 7' 
(0-2) El Barkaoui 90' 

Royal Antwerp
2:1
Lommel United

Tubize
1:2
Eendracht Aalst
 82' Sylla (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Depoitre Laurent 52' 
(0-2) Podevijn 75' 

Vise
1:3
Eupen

Waasland - Beveren
0:0
White Star Woluwe

Colo Colo
2:3
Cobreloa
 19' P J (1-0)
 89' Paredes E (2-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Elizondo J 22' 
(1-2) Roco S 61' 
(2-3) Trecco N 90' 

Grankulla IFK
1:1
HIFK Helsinki

HK Kopavogur
3:4
FH Hafnarfjardar

Keflavik
1:3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KTP Kotka
1:3
Atlantis

America de Cali
1:1
Boyaca Patriotas
3:4 after pennalties.
 50' Castillo J (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Guerrero A 65' 

AEP Pafos
2:1
Halkanoras Idaliou

Agia Napa
2:0
APOP Kinyras

EN Pareklisias
0:0
Doxa Katokopias

Omonia Aradippou
0:0
Atromitos Yeroskipou

Onisillos Sotiras
1:2
APEP Pitsilia

Othelos Athienou
3:1
Akritas Chlorakas

PAEEK
0:0
Ethnikos Assias

Deportivo Quito
1:0
Emelec
 89' Alustiza M (1-0)
(0:0)

Al Dakhleya
1:1
Ghazl El Mahalla

Gouna
3:0
El Entag El Harby

Itthad Iskandary
1:0
Talaea El Gaish

Petrojet
0:0
Smouha Sporting

Blackburn Rovers
1:2
West Bromwich Albion
 72' Dann Scott (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Morrison James 52' 
(1-2) Odemwingie Peter 89' 

Everton
1:1
Norwich City
 81' Osman Leon (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Holt Grant 28' 

Fulham
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
 33' Dempsey Clint (1-0)
 34' Ruiz Bryan (2-0)
(2:0)

Newcastle United
0:0
Swansea City

Wigan Athletic
1:1
Chelsea
 88' Gómez Jordi (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Sturridge Daniel 59' 

Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:2
Stoke City
 17' Hunt Stephen Patrick (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Doyle Kevin 58' 
(1-2) Crouch Peter 70' 

Blackpool
0:0
Watford

Brighton & Hove Albion
0:1
Burnley
 6' Vincelot Romain
 12' Barnes Ashley
(0:1)(0-1) Trippier Kieran 32' 

Bristol City
0:0
Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City
2:3
Middlesbrough
 23' Turner Ben (1-1)
 44' Gunnarsson Aron (2-1)
(2:1)(0-1) Ogbeche Bartholomew 15' 
(2-2) McDonald Scott 61' 
(2-3) Haroun Faris 76' 

Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Leicester City
 63' Sharp Billy (1-1)
 66' Sharp Billy (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Nugent David 38' 

Hull City
2:0
Millwall
 54' Smith Jack (1-0)
 80' Koren Robert (2-0)
(0:0)

Ipswich Town
1:0
Derby County
 46' Andrews Keith (1-0)
(0:0)

Leeds United
0:1
Reading
(0:1)(0-1) Church Simon 2' 

Peterborough United
1:0
Coventry City
 66' Sinclair Emile (1-0)
(0:0)

West Ham United
1:0
Barnsley
 6' Diop Papa Bouba (1-0)
(1:0)

Bournemouth
0:2
Sheffield United
(0:1)(0-1) Barrett Adam 5' 
(0-2) Cook Steve 78' 

Bury
1:1
Brentford
 85' John-Lewis Lenell (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Alexander Gary 60' 

Carlisle United
2:2
Wycombe Wanderers
 2' Loy Rory (1-0)
 86' Zoko François (2-2)
(1:2)(1-1) McNamee Anthony 28' 
(1-2) Trotta Marcello 36' 

Charlton Athletic
1:1
Oldham Athletic
 60' Russell Darel (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Morais Filipe 84' 

Chesterfield
1:1
Walsall
 90' Lester Jack (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Nicholls Alex 31' 

Exeter City
0:0
Scunthorpe United

Hartlepool United
0:1
Colchester United
(0:1)(0-1) Wordsworth Anthony 36' 

Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Preston North End
(0:1)(0-1) Parry Paul 7' 

Notts County
1:2
Leyton Orient
 86' Hughes Jeff (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Dawson Stephen 44' 
(0-2) Tehoue Jonathan 85' 
McSweeney Leon 90' 

Rochdale
0:0
Yeovil Town
(0:0)Gilbert Kerrea 77' 

Sheffield Wednesday
4:4
Huddersfield Town
 26' Jones Robert (1-2)
 28' Johnson Jermaine (2-2)
 63' Marshall Ben (3-2)
 74' O Grady Chris (4-2)
(2:2)(0-1) Rhodes Jordan 12' 
(0-2) Rhodes Jordan 16' 
(4-3) Rhodes Jordan 77' 
(4-4) Rhodes Jordan 90' 

Stevenage
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
 38' Beardsley Chris (1-0)
 70' May Ben
 84' Roberts Mark (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Labadie Joss 90' 

Accrington Stanley
3:1
Torquay United
 13' Hughes Bryan (1-0)
 62' Stockley Jayden (2-0)
 78' Joyce Luke
 89' Long Kevin (3-0)
(1:0)Howe Rene 39' 
(3-1) McPhee Chris 90' 

Burton Albion
1:1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 54' Zola Calvin (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Spillane Michael 26' 
Ogogo Abu 60' 

Crewe Alexandra
1:1
Crawley Town
 9' Fletcher Wes (1-0)
 15' Miller Shaun
(1:1)(1-1) Tubbs Matt 31' 

Gillingham
4:1
Bristol Rovers
 8' Montrose Lewis (1-0)
 45' Kedwell Danny (2-0)
 68' Jackman Danny (3-1)
 73' Kedwell Danny (4-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Carayol Mustapha 52' 
Bolger Cian 73' 

Oxford United
2:0
Northampton Town
 50' Craddock Tom (1-0)
 87' Smalley Deane (2-0)
(0:0)

Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Hereford United
 81' Chadwick Luke (1-1)
 90' Purse Darren
(0:0)(0-1) Barkhuizen Tom 67' 

Port Vale
4:0
Aldershot Town
 8' Madjo Guy (1-0)
 48' Madjo Guy (2-0)
 60' Madjo Guy (3-0)
 83' Rigg Sean (4-0)
(1:0)

Rotheram United
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
 78' Wood Sam (1-0)
(0:0)

Shrewsbury Town
1:0
Macclesfield Town
 49' Cansdell-Sherriff Shane (1-0)
(0:0)

Swindon Town
3:0
Morecambe
 27' Jervis Jake (1-0)
 45' De Vita Raffaele (2-0)
 76' Murray Ronan (3-0)
(2:0)

Braintree Town
2:1
Telford United
 45' Wright Ben (1-1)
 77' Wright Ben (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Smith Jay 7' 

Darlington
2:0
Cambridge United
 37' Rundle Adam (1-0)
 69' Reach Adam (2-0)
(1:0)

Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Lincoln City
 40' Turley James
(0:1)(0-1) Power Alan 42' 
(0-2) Laurent Francis 72' 

Grimsby Town
4:3
Ebbsfleet United
 2' Hearn Liam (1-0)
 11' Antwi Will (2-0)
 13' Hearn Liam (3-0)
 49' Coulson Michael (4-2)
(3:2)(3-1) Pinney Nathaniel 25' 
(3-2) Mambo Yado 29' 
(4-3) Shakes Ricky 90' 

Hayes & Yeading United
1:1
Barrow
 40' Wishart Daniel (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Mackreth Jack 26' 

Kettering Town
1:1
Bath City
 84' Jones Ollie (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Murray Scott 51' 

Newport County
0:1
Fleetwood Town
(0:0)(0-1) Cavanagh Peter 75' 
Charnock Kieran 90' 

Southport
3:1
Mansfield Town
 50' Lever Chris (1-1)
 90' Brown Jonathan (3-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Dempster John 47' 

Stockport County
0:0
Alfreton Town

Tamworth
1:3
Luton Town
 17' Green Paul
 73' Francis Francino
 79' Mills Danny (1-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Crow Danny 38' 
(0-2) Crow Danny 53' 
(0-3) Dance James 56' 

Wrexham
2:1
Gateshead
 3' Pogba Mathias (1-0)
 35' Wright Daniel (2-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Cummins Michael 22' 

Colwyn Bay
0:2
Worcester City

Page: 123
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.