< 19.12.2011. (Monday) >

Page: 1
Mississauga Eagles
4:1
Sporting Club Toronto

Alki
0:3
Omonia
(0:2)(0-1) Avraam Andreas 27' 
(0-2) Leandro 30' 
(0-3) Makridis Constantinos 71' 

APOEL
3:0
AEK Larnaca
 31' Trickovski Ivan (1-0)
 80' Trickovski Ivan (2-0)
 90' Trickovski Ivan (3-0)
(1:0)

Aris Limassol
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
 11' Ionescu Claudiu Mircea (1-0)
 80' Radosavljevic Dragan
(1:0)

Ermis Aradippou
0:2
Apollon Limassol
(0:1)(0-1) Joao Paulo 30' 
(0-2) Kirovski 90' 

Ecuador 1 - Part 3
3rd place match (r)
LDU Quito
1:1
El Nacional
 84' Bolanos M (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Anangono J 73' 

Crystal Palace
1:0
Birmingham City
 83' Dikgacoi Kagisho (1-0)
(0:0)

York City
2:3
Kidderminster Harriers
 20' Blair Matty (1-1)
 67' McGurk David (2-3)
(1:3)(0-1) Byrne Jack 5' 
(1-2) Gittings Callum 21' 
(1-3) Matt Jamille 34' 

Boreham Wood
1:3
Chelmsford City

En Avant Guingamp
1:3
Sedan Ardennes
 28' Knockaert Anthony (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Fauvergue Nicolas 41' 
(1-2) Fauvergue Nicolas 70' 
(1-3) Fauvergue Nicolas 74' 

St. Pauli 1910
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 32' Morena Fabio (1-0)
 68' Kruse Max (2-0)
(1:0)

Deltras
2:0
Pelita Jaya

Persepolis
1:1
Foolad
 42' (1-0)
(1:0) 40' 
(1-1) 90' 

Sanat Naft
0:4
Saipa
(0:1)(0-1) 44' 
(0-2) 69' 
(0-3) 90' 

Shahin Bushehr
0:0
Rah Ahan

Shahrdari Tabriz
0:0
Damash Gilan

Iran, Cup
1/4 final
Saba Battery
1:1
Sanat Mes
1:1 after the extra time, penalties 3:5.

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3:0
Al Masafi

Al Talaba
2:0
Al Hudod

Zakho
3:1
Al Taji

Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Maccabi Netanya
 50' Amasha (1-0)
 80' Yampolsky Dela (2-0)
(0:0)

Hapoel Bney Lod
3:2
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam

Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0:0
Maccabi Herzliya

Hapoel Ramat Gan
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Pescara
1:0
Sampdoria
 68' Sansovini Marco (1-0)
(0:0)

Esperia Viareggio
0:1
Tritium 1908
(0:1)(0-1) Bortolotto Roberto 25' 
Suagher Emanuele 28' 

Almere City
1:3
Eindhoven
 29' Sluijter Thijs (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Koc Serhat 63' 
(1-2) Kantelberg 81' 
(1-3) Koc Serhat 90' 

Pakistan Air Force
0:0
Water and Power Development Authority

Olhanense
3:4
Sporting Braga
 4' Caue (1-0)
 36' Yontcha Jean-Paul (2-0)
 74' Caue (3-4)
 86' Fabiano
(2:0)(2-1) Douglao 54' 
(2-2) Echiejile Uwa Elderson 64' 
(2-3) Mauricio 70' 
(2-4) Lima Rodrigo 71' 

Steaua
1:0
Vointa Sibiu
 37' Iliev Valentin (1-0)
(1:0)

Al Shorta Damascus
5:1
Tishreen

Caykur Rizespor
2:2
Boluspor
 15' Bikoko (1-1)
 69' Jallow Ousman (2-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Turk Onur 6' 
(1-2) Toraman Emre 36' 

Konya Sekerspor
1:0
Diyarbakirspor

Page: 1
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.