< 14.01.2012. (Saturday) >

Page: 123
Brisbane Roar
2:1
Sydney
 90' Berisha Besart (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Bridge Mark 39' 

Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Newcastle United Jets
 60' Zwaanswijk (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Haliti 17' 

East Riffa
1:2
Manama Club

Riffa
1:0
Bahrain Club

Cercle Brugge
3:1
Westerlo
 41' Balde Amido (1-0)
 55' Vetokele Igor (2-1)
 61' Rudy (3-1)
(1:0)(1-1) De Petter Steven 48' 

Heverlee Leuven
1:1
Sporting Lokeren
 79' De Vriese Emmerik (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) De Pauw Nill 45' 

Lierse
2:1
Gent
 26' Saidi Karim (1-0)
 83' Claasen (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Smolders Tim 50' 

Mechelen
4:1
Mons
 22' Diabang Dialiba (1-0)
 53' Gorius Julien (2-0)
 68' Alfonso Ruiz Jaime (3-1)
 81' Diabang Dialiba (4-1)
(1:0)Werner Olivier 55' 
(2-1) Timmermans 61' 

Sint Truiden
0:0
Kortrijk

Standard
6:1
Beerschot
 30' Buyens Yoni (1-0)
 34' Mujangi-Bia Geoffrey (2-0)
 42' Buyens Yoni (3-0)
 62' Cyriac Gohi Bi (4-1)
 75' Nacho Gonzalez (5-1)
 78' Batshuayi michy (6-1)
(3:0)(3-1) MacDonald Sherjill 55' 

Dender EH
0:0
Eupen

Roeselare
4:1
Eendracht Aalst

Royal Antwerp
3:1
Vise

Tubize
3:1
Lommel United
 6' Lungeny John (1-0)
 18' Ambroise (2-0)
 54' Diawara Samba (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Brouwers Davy 48' 

Union Douala
2:0
Tiko United

Babelsberg 03
2:1
Hansa

Eintracht Trier
0:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

Feyenoord
3:3
Basel
 15' Guidetti John (1-0)
 54' Schaken Ruben (2-3)
 67' Guidetti John (3-3)
(1:3)(1-1) Zoua Jacques 21' 
(1-2) Chipperfield Scott 28' 
(1-3) Zoua Jacques 43' 

Flora
1:2
IF Gnistan

Flora
3:1
Grankulla IFK

Flota Swinoujscie
1:2
Lechia Gdansk

Freiburg
2:1
Winterthur

Gryf Wejherowo
1:1
Jagiellonia

Hannover 96
0:1
Heerenveen
(0:1)(0-1) Narsingh 6' 

IA Akraness
4:1
FH Hafnarfjardar

IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1:2
Grindavik

Ingolstadt 04
2:3
Heidenheim 1846

Karvina
2:0
Hlucin

Karvina
2:4
Banik Ostrava

Keflavik
1:2
Breidablik

Kladno
1:1
Loko Vltavin

Korona
2:1
Radomiak Radom

Offenbacher Kickers
3:3
Mainz 05 II

Randaberg
0:0
Viking

Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Jahn Regensburg
 20' Wallner R (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Schlauderer T 26' 
(1-2) Kurz A 56' 

Ried
1:3
Grodig

Stuttgart II
0:1
Kaiserslautern II

Suduva
1:2
Ekranas

Terek
0:1
Heracles

Utrecht
2:1
Zurich
 42' Van Der Maarel M (1-1)
 49' Van Der Hoorn M (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Alphonse A 20' 

AEL Limassol
0:3
Omonia
(0:0)(0-1) Makridis Constantinos 47' 
(0-2) Avraam Andreas 78' 
(0-3) Efrem Georgios 87' 

Anagennisis Derynia
0:0
Ethnikos Achna

Anorthosis
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
 77' Laban Vincent (1-0)
(0:0)

AEP Pafos
4:1
Atromitos Yeroskipou

Agia Napa
4:1
Othelos Athienou

EN Pareklisias
0:1
APEP Pitsilia

Omonia Aradippou
1:1
APOP Kinyras

Onisillos Sotiras
3:1
Akritas Chlorakas

PAEEK
1:1
Halkanoras Idaliou

Al Ahly Cairo
3:1
Smouha Sporting

Al Dakhleya
2:0
El Masry Club

Misr El Maqasha
2:0
El Entag El Harby

Petrojet
0:3
Haras El Hodood

Aston Villa
1:1
Everton
 56' Bent Darren (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Anichebe Victor 69' 

Blackburn Rovers
3:1
Fulham
 23' Yakubu Ayegbeni
 45' Pedersen Morten (1-0)
 46' Dunn David (2-0)
 79' Formica Mauro (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Duff Damien 58' 

Chelsea
1:0
Sunderland
 13' Lampard Frank (1-0)
(1:0)

Liverpool
0:0
Stoke City

Manchester United
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
 45' Scholes Paul (1-0)
 74' Welbeck Danny (2-0)
 83' Carrick Michael (3-0)
(1:0)

Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 51' Modric Luka (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Fletcher Steven 22' 

West Bromwich Albion
1:2
Norwich City
 68' Long Shane (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Surman Andrew 43' 
(1-2) Morison Steve 79' 

Brighton & Hove Albion
2:0
Bristol City
 37' Calderón Iñigo (1-0)
 73' Buckley William (2-0)
(1:0)

Crystal Palace
1:1
Leeds United
 5' Martin Chris (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Snodgrass Robert 65' 

Derby County
1:0
Coventry City
 75' Ball Callum (1-0)
(0:0)

Doncaster Rovers
0:0
Cardiff City

Hull City
1:0
Peterborough United
 27' Koren Robert (1-0)
(1:0)

Ipswich Town
2:2
Blackpool
 9' Martinez Angel (1-0)
 60' Smith Tommy (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Grandin Elliot 64' 
(2-2) Phillips Kevin 80' 

Leicester City
1:2
Barnsley
 15' Dyer Lloyd (1-1)
(1:2)(0-1) Gray Andy 12' 
(1-2) Gray Andy 33' 

Middlesbrough
0:2
Burnley
(0:2)(0-1) Rodriguez Jay 5' 
(0-2) Trippier Kieran 27' 

Millwall
0:6
Birmingham City
 22' Lowry Shane
 57' Dunne Alan
(0:1)(0-1) Davies Curtis 17' 
(0-2) King Marlon 62' 
(0-3) Burke Chris 74' 
(0-4) Rooney Adam 84' 
(0-5) King Marlon 85' 
(0-6) Redmond Nathan 90' 

Nottingham Forest
0:3
Southampton
 50' Chambers Luke
(0:1)(0-1) Do Prado Guilherme 27' 
(0-2) Connolly David 66' 
(0-3) Schneiderlin Morgan 79' 

Portsmouth
0:1
West Ham United
 57' Norris David
(0:1)(0-1) Noble Mark 23' 

Watford
1:2
Reading
 28' Cummings Shaun (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Kebe Jimmy 41' 
(1-2) Le Fondre Adam 85' 

Bournemouth
2:1
Notts County
 21' Thomas Dan (1-1)
 83' Fogden Wes (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Bencherif Hamza 5' 

Brentford
0:0
Walsall

Bury
0:3
Sheffield United
(0:0)(0-1) Cresswell Richard 54' 
(0-2) Evans Chedwyn 62' 
(0-3) Williamson Lee 81' 

Colchester United
1:1
Scunthorpe United
 28' Gillespie Steven (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) 8' 

Exeter City
0:0
Hartlepool United

Huddersfield Town
1:0
Oldham Athletic
 86' Lee Alan (1-0)
(0:0)

Leyton Orient
1:1
Chesterfield
 42' Mooney David (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Juan Jimmy 69' 

Preston North End
3:2
Wycombe Wanderers
 40' (1-1)
 58' Jervis Jake (2-1)
 62' Parry Paul (3-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Trotta Marcello 8' 
(3-2) Trotta Marcello 89' 

Rochdale
1:5
Stevenage
 52' Ormerod Brett (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Freeman Luke 18' 
(0-2) Wilson Lawrie 46' 
(1-3) Wilson Lawrie 54' 
(1-4) Freeman Luke 58' 
(1-5) Byrom Joel 66' 

Sheffield Wednesday
0:1
Charlton Athletic
(0:1)(0-1) Jackson Johnnie 28' 

Yeovil Town
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
 19' (1-1)
 90' Williams Gavin (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) McGurk Adam 9' 

Accrington Stanley
0:3
Barnet
(0:2)(0-1) Holmes Ricky 23' 
(0-2) Hughes Mark 45' 
(0-3) Deering Sam 54' 

Bradford City
2:2
Morecambe
 63' Ravenhill Richard (1-0)
 89' Seip Marcel (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Davies Andrew 86' 
(2-2) Ellison Kevin 90' 

Bristol Rovers
0:0
Crawley Town

Cheltenham Town
2:0
Aldershot Town
 10' Summerfield Luke (1-0)
 90' Mohamed Kaid (2-0)
(1:0)

Dagenham & Redbridge
0:1
Hereford United
(0:1)(0-1) Arquin Yoann 41' 

Macclesfield Town
1:2
Torquay United
 81' Brisley Shaun (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Morris Ian 52' 
(0-2) Ellis Mark 74' 

Northampton Town
2:5
Southend United
 10' Johnson John (1-0)
 43' Berahino Saido (2-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Martin David 41' 
(2-2) Dickinson Liam 69' 
(2-3) Mohsni Bilel 81' 
(2-4) Dickinson Liam 85' 
(2-5) Mohsni Bilel 90' 

Oxford United
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
(0:0)(0-1) 89' 

Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Burton Albion
 47' Walton Simon (1-0)
 89' Walton Simon (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Zola Calvin 73' 

Port Vale
1:2
AFC Wimbledon
 31' Richards Marc (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Midson Jack 41' 
(1-2) Moore Luke 77' 

Rotheram United
1:2
Swindon Town
 54' Revell Alex (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Ritchie Matt 19' 
(0-2) Ritchie Matt 20' 

Shrewsbury Town
2:0
Gillingham
 34' Cansdell-Sherriff Shane (1-0)
 87' Wright Mark (2-0)
(1:0)

Tamworth
1:2
Wrexham
 54' Wilson Callum (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Tolley Jamie 5' 
(0-2) Speight Jake 29' 

Bishops Stortford
3:4
Harrogate Town

Eastwood Town
0:1
Colwyn Bay

Halifax Town
2:1
Worcester City

Histon
4:3
Gloucester City

Page: 123
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.