< 15.01.2012. (Sunday) >

Page: 123
Engordany
3:0
Rangers Andorra

FC Santa Coloma
3:2
Principat

Inter Escaldes
0:5
UE Santa Coloma

Sant Julia
1:2
Lusitanos

Gold Coast United
0:1
Wellington Phoenix
(0:0)(0-1) Brown Tim 88' 

Melbourne Heart
1:2
Perth Glory
 65' Sarkies Kristian (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Smeltz Shane 16' 
(1-2) McGarry Steven 68' 

Anderlecht
3:0
Club Brugge
 2' Mbokani Dieumerci (1-0)
 23' Jovanovic Milan (2-0)
 64' Suarez (3-0)
(2:0)

Zulte Waregem
1:1
Racing Genk
 66' Naessens Jens (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Simaeys Jeroen 90' 

Heist
1:2
Brussels
 2' Criel (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Nahimana 69' 
(1-2) Tambwe Patiyo 80' 

Oostende
1:2
Sporting Charleroi

Tienen
1:1
Standard Wetteren

White Star Woluwe
2:2
FCN Sint-Niklaas

Limon
3:2
Orion
 46' Cameron D (1-0)
 71' McLean K (2-1)
 76' Bernard K (3-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Hernandez S 51' 
(3-2) Zarate J 83' 

Municipal Perez Zeledon
2:1
Belen
 53' Arias R (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Castillo M 60' 
(1-2) Soto K 69' 

San Carlos
1:3
Cartagines
 86' Mora M (1-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Brenes R 34' 
(0-2) Johnson C 70' 
(0-3) Lezcano A 83' 

Santos de Guapiles
1:0
Herediano
 12' Lagos C (1-0)
(1:0)

Saprissa
3:1
Puntarenas
 24' Badilla G (1-0)
 49' Russell M (2-0)
 74' Cordero L (3-0)
(1:0)(3-1) Rodriguez A 81' 

AEK Larnaca
1:1
Apollon Limassol
 34' Van Dijk (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Kirovski 90' 

Aris Limassol
1:1
Alki
 60' Gelson (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Conde 69' 

Ermis Aradippou
2:2
NEA Salamina
 15' Formica Dante (1-0)
 86' Onisiforou Panayiotis (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Lambropoulos Giorgos 47' 
(1-2) Lambropoulos Giorgos 70' 

Ethnikos Assias
2:3
Doxa Katokopias

Gouna
2:1
Telefonat Beni-Suef

Itthad Iskandary
0:2
Zamalek

Wadi Degla
2:2
Talaea El Gaish

Newcastle United
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
 37' Best Leon (1-0)
(1:0)

Swansea City
3:2
Arsenal
 16' Sinclair Scott (1-1)
 58' Dyer Nathan (2-1)
 70' Graham Danny (3-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Persie Robin Van 5' 
(2-2) Walcott Theo 69' 

Olympique Marseille
2:0
Lille Metropole
 61' Rémy Loic (1-0)
 83' Rémy Loic (2-0)
(0:0)

All Stars
0:0
Liberty Professionals

Asante Kotoko
2:1
Medeama Sporting Club

Bechem Chelsea
1:0
Aduana Stars

Ebusua Dwarfs
2:0
Tema Youth

Hearts of Oak
2:2
Hearts of Lions

New Edubiase United
1:0
Ashanti Gold

Wassaman United
2:2
Bechem United

Atromitos
0:0
Aris

Kerkyra
0:0
Asteras Tripolis

Panionios
1:0
Panetolikos
 53' Kuqi Njazi (1-0)
(0:0)

PAOK
2:1
Ergotelis
 55' Salpingidis Dimitrios (1-1)
 80' Lino Dorvalino Alves Maciel (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Koutsianikoulis Vasilios 31' 

PAS Giannina
0:1
Panathinaikos
(0:0)(0-1) Cleyton 85' 

Anagennisi Giannitsa
0:1
Anagennisi Epanomi
(0:0)(0-1) Gesios Giannis 63' 

Diagoras
0:3
Ethnikos Asteras
Awarded.

Iraklis Psachna
1:0
Agrotikos Asteras
 66' Pokong Moussa (1-0)
(0:0)

Panachaiki
3:1
Fokikos
 17' Furtado Jose Emilio (1-0)
 53' Dinas Thanasis (2-0)
 72' Dinas Thanasis
 75' Hurtado Pol (3-1)
(1:0)Paizanos Toly 20' 
(2-1) Tambakis Vasilis 58' 

Platanias
1:0
Pierikos
 16' Mirceta Igor (1-0)
 58' Pangalos Constantinos
(1:0)

Vyzas
2:1
Kallithea
 61' Rovithis Manolis (1-1)
 72' Eliopoulos Costas (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Stavrou Elias 10' 
Koutroumbis Giorgos 20' 

Aetos Skydra
0:2
AEP Iraklis

Doxa Kranoulas
0:1
Apollon Kalamarias

Megas Alexandros Irakleia
2:1
Tyrnavos 2005

Oikonomos
1:0
Odysseas

Tilikratis
0:0
Niki Voloy

Vataniakos
1:2
Ethnikos Gazoros

Apollon Smirnis
0:1
Paniliakos

Ilisiakos
0:1
Kalamata

Proodeftiki
0:1
Zakynthos

Rouf
0:1
Asteras Magoula

Rouvas
2:0
Glyfada

CSD Municipal
1:0
Xelaju MC

Heredia
1:1
Suchitepequez

Juventud Retalteca
2:0
Malacateco

Marquense
6:0
Mictlan

Petapa
0:1
Comunicaciones

Zacapa
0:0
Penarol La Mesilla

Atletico Choloma
1:1
Real Espana

Deportes Savio
3:3
Vida

Marathon
1:1
Necaxa Tegucigalpa

Churchill Brothers
2:3
Mohun Bagan

Mumbai
0:1
Salgaocar

Persema
2:0
Bontang FC

PSM
1:1
Semen

PSAP Sigli
0:1
Persipura

PSMS
1:1
Persiwa

PSPS
0:2
Persija

Sriwijaya
5:1
Persiba Balikpapan

Oman
2:2
Congo

South Africa
1:1
Ghana

Damash Gilan
1:0
Fajr Sepasi
 90' (1-0)
(0:0)

Esteghlal Tehran
0:1
Sanat Mes
(0:0)(0-1) 85' 

Mes Sarcheshmeh
0:0
Malavan

Naft Tehran
1:3
Foolad
 57' (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) 7' 
(0-2) 45' 
54' 
(1-3) 63' 

Saba Battery
2:1
Rah Ahan
 19' (1-0)
 86' (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) 36' 

Sanat Naft
0:4
Sepahan
(0:2)(0-1) Mohammed E 5' 
(0-2) 26' 
(0-3) 65' 
(0-4) 82' 

Shahin Bushehr
0:3
Tractor Sazi
(0:2)(0-1) 1' 
(0-2) 44' 
(0-3) 73' 

Zob Ahan
0:3
Saipa
(0:1)(0-1) 41' 
(0-2) 49' 
(0-3) 54' 

Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
 81' Assous Jonathan
(0:1)(0-1) Passos Alves Leonardo 4' 

Cesena
3:1
Novara
 20' Mutu Adrian (1-0)
 39' Mutu Adrian (2-0)
 45' Rinaudo Leandro (3-0)
(3:0)(3-1) Morimoto Takayuki 89' 

Chievo Verona
1:0
Palermo
 50' Sammarco Paolo (1-0)
(0:0)

Fiorentina
0:1
Lecce
(0:0)(0-1) Di Michele David 66' 

Genoa
3:2
Udinese
 49' Granqvist Andreas (1-1)
 51' Jankovic Bosko (2-1)
 71' Palacio (3-1)
 74' Rossi Marco
(0:1)(0-1) Ferronetti Damiano 14' 
(3-2) Di Natale Antonio 75' 

Juventus
1:1
Cagliari
 7' Vucinic Mirko (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Cossu Andrea 48' 

Lazio
2:0
Atalanta
 20' Hernanes Anderson (1-0)
 90' Klose Miroslav (2-0)
(1:0)

Milan
0:1
Inter
(0:0)(0-1) Milito Diego 54' 

Parma
3:1
Siena
 24' Biabiany Jonathan (1-0)
 66' Valiani Francesco (2-0)
 90' Giovinco Sebastian (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Grossi Paolo 80' 

Avellino
1:0
Pisa
 40' Zigoni Gianmarco (1-0)
(1:0)

Carpi 1909
3:0
Esperia Viareggio
 44' Kabine Mehdi (1-0)
 57' Pasciuti Lorenzo (2-0)
 76' Cioffi (3-0)
(1:0)

Como
2:2
Foligno
 13' Tavares Diogo Filipe (1-0)
 18' Toledo (2-0)
(2:1)(2-1) Coresi Matteo 33' 
(2-2) Caturano Salvatore 82' 

Foggia
1:1
Pro Vercelli
 43' Agodirin Kolawole (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Malatesta Simone 12' 

Lumezzane
0:2
Benevento
 79' Pini Michele
(0:0)(0-1) Sevieri Frederico 58' 
(0-2) Altinier Christian 87' 

Monza Brianza 1912
0:2
Reggiana
(0:1)(0-1) Rossi Paolo 7' 
(0-2) Alessi Giuseppe 51' 

Pavia
0:2
Sorrento
 56' Puccio Gabriele
 87' Statella Giuseppe
(0:1)(0-1) Carlini Massimilano 19' 
Romeo Samuele 46' 
(0-2) Scappini Stefano 88' 

Spal
0:0
Taranto

Page: 123
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.