< 25.01.2012. (Wednesday) >

Page: 12
Equatorial Guinea
2:1
Senegal
Played in Bata, Equatorial Guinea.
 62' Randy Iban (1-0)
 90' Doe Laurence
 90' Alvarez David (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Sow Moussa 89' 

Libya
2:2
Zambia
Played in Bata, Equatorial Guinea.
 5' Saad (1-0)
 47' Saad (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Mayuka Emmanuel 29' 
(2-2) Katongo 54' 

Adelaide United
1:1
Newcastle United Jets
 57' Van Dijk (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Wheelhouse Jobe 72' 

Club Brugge
3:0
Sporting Lokeren
 17' Rafaelov Lior (1-0)
 62' Vazquez Victor (2-0)
 75' Akpala Joseph (3-0)
(1:0)

Heverlee Leuven
0:2
Kortrijk
(0:1)(0-1) Veselinovic Dalibor 39' 
(0-2) Monrose Steven Joseph 90' 

Lierse
2:2
Cercle Brugge
 10' Sonck Wesley (1-0)
 90' Bidaoui Sofian (2-2)
(1:0)(1-1) Frans Frederik 45' 
(1-2) Balde Amido 89' 

Mechelen
3:2
Racing Genk
 47' Gorius Julien (1-1)
 49' Van Hoevelen Kenny (2-1)
 87' Pandza (3-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Buffel Thomas 39' 
(2-2) Benteke Christian 63' 

Sint Truiden
0:3
Westerlo
(0:1)(0-1) Vanthournout Jeroen 22' 
(0-2) Goor Bart 47' 
(0-3) Annab 67' 

Zulte Waregem
1:0
Beerschot
 58' Chevalier Teddy (1-0)
(0:0)

Eupen
3:0
Tubize

Americana
0:2
Corinthians
(0:2)(0-1) Chicao 28' 
(0-2) Alessandro 42' 

Atletico Linense
3:3
Sao Caetano
 30' Makelele (1-2)
 52' Eder (2-2)
 71' Fabao (3-3)
(1:2)(0-1) Diego 6' 
(0-2) Macedo 18' 
(2-3) Betinho 67' 

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
2:1
XV de Novembro Piracicaba
 7' (1-0)
 82' (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) 68' 

Mirassol
1:1
Gremio Catanduvense
 11' (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) 27' 

Oeste
2:3
Sao Paulo
 27' Tadeu (1-0)
 90' Tadeu (2-3)
(1:2)(1-1) Cris 32' 
(1-2) Wellington 33' 
(1-3) Lucas 77' 

Palmeiras
1:1
Portuguesa Sao Paulo
 81' Bueno R (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Maylson 50' 

Paulista Jundiai
3:0
Comercial Ribeirao Preto
 27' Dener (1-0)
 71' Martques (2-0)
 90' Chiquinho (3-0)
(1:0)

Ponte Preta
5:1
Bragantino
 11' Leandrao (1-0)
 19' Caja R (2-0)
 88' Uendel (3-1)
 90' Pimpao (5-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Giancarlo 42' 

Basel
2:3
Vaduz

Biel/Bienne
2:5
Lausanne-Sport

Brunei DS
2:2
Polonia Bytom

Budapest Honved
3:2
MFK Ruzomberok

Dukla
1:5
Zenit Caslav

Ekranas
0:4
Young Boys

Esperance Tunis
2:1
Olympique Beja

FC Kobenhavn
5:1
Esbjerg
 11' Santin César (1-0)
 28' Absalonsen Johan (2-0)
 50' Santin César (3-1)
 55' Santin César (4-1)
 80' Nordstrand Morten (5-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Agger Mikkel 38' 

Gyori ETO
1:1
Slovan Bratislava

Lech Poznan
2:1
Piast

Lokomotiv Moskva
1:0
Mattersburg
 45' Suchev D (1-0)
(1:0)

Mlada Boleslav
3:1
Banik Most

MSK Zilina
3:2
LAFC Lucenec

OKS 1945 Olsztyn
0:1
Tur Turek

Petrovac
1:2
Crvena Zvezda

Post SV
0:3
Schwechat

Rapid Bucuresti
2:1
Brann
 51' Teixeira Filipe (1-0)
 82' Ionita Alexandru (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Ojo Kim 52' 

Red Bull Salzburg
1:0
Greuther Furth

Rubin
2:1
Bochum
 37' Natcho Bebars (1-1)
 77' Portnyagin Igor (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Inui Takashi 31' 

Ruch Radzionkow
0:2
Flota Swinoujscie

Senica
1:1
Zemplin Michalovce

Septemvri
0:5
Minyor Pernik

Sigma Olomouc
3:0
Karvina

Slask Wroclaw
1:1
Opava

Slask Wroclaw
3:1
Gornik Polkowice

Slavia Praha
4:0
Pardubice

Sparta Praha
5:2
Dukla
 2' Kweuke L (1-0)
 5' Husbauer J (2-0)
 7' Juhar M (3-0)
 83' Folprecht Z (4-2)
 88' Kweuke L (5-2)
(3:0)(3-1) Podrazky M 47' 
(3-2) Vrzal O 72' 

Spartak Myjava
4:1
Sered

Stromsgodset
1:2
Dinamo Tbilisi

Universitatea Cluj
0:1
Lechia Gdansk

Vasas
3:1
Kecskemeti TE

Videoton
0:5
Dynamo Kiev

Internacional
1:0
Once Caldas
 12' Damiao Leandro (1-0)
(1:0)

Real Potosi
2:1
Flamengo
 32' Centurion Claudio (1-1)
 57' Britez Edgardo (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Antonio Luiz 29' 

Union Espanola
1:0
Tigres UANL
 58' Jaime Oscar (1-0)
(0:0)

Cyprus, Cup
1/8 final
APOEL
0:1
AEL Limassol
(0:1)(0-1) Vouho Djilli 40' 

Apollon Limassol
2:1
Ermis Aradippou
 20' Bangura Mustapha (1-0)
 70' Merkis Georgos (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Demetriou S 41' 

Luton Town
0:0
Mansfield Town

England, League Cup
1/2 final (r)
Liverpool
2:2
Manchester City
 40' Gerrard Steven (1-1)
 74' Bellamy Craig (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) De Jong Nigel 31' 
(1-2) Dzeko Edin 67' 

Doxa Dramas
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
 6' Wellington (1-0)
(1:0)

Panathinaikos
3:0
Levadiakos
 33' Sarriegi Josu (1-0)
 58' Toche (2-0)
 63' Toche (3-0)
(1:0)

Diagoras
0:0
Anagennisi Giannitsa

Kalloni Lekanopedio
1:0
Anagennisi Epanomi
 42' Goianira Marcelo (1-0)
(1:0)

Panachaiki
1:0
Iraklis Psachna
 86' Konstantinidis Costas (1-0)
(0:0)

Panserraikos
2:0
Fokikos
 85' Bangoura Sambégou (1-0)
 90' Triantafyllou (2-0)
(0:0)

Panthrakikos
1:0
Larisa
 86' Goniadis Giannis (1-0)
(0:0)

Pierikos
1:0
Kallithea
 41' Koutsospiros (1-0)
(1:0)

Platanias
3:0
Ethnikos Asteras
 52' Marangoudakis Markos (1-0)
 82' Mirceta Igor (2-0)
 89' Marangoudakis Markos (3-0)
(0:0)

Veria
1:0
Thrasivoulos
 90' Olisadebe Emmanouel (1-0)
(0:0)

Vyzas
2:1
Agrotikos Asteras
 3' Aspridis Elias (1-0)
 50' Moesidis Serafim (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Karakatsanis Platon 55' 

Greece, Cup
1/4 final
Olympiakos
4:0
Panionios
 11' Pantelic (1-0)
 66' Pantelic (2-0)
 78' Diogo Luis Santo (3-0)
 87' Abdoun (4-0)
(1:0)

PAOK
1:1
Atromitos
1:2 after the extra time.
 28' Lino Dorvalino Alves Maciel (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Fitanidis Sokratis 90' 
(1-2) Brito Luis 91' 

Comunicaciones
2:0
CSD Municipal

Persiba Balikpapan
3:1
Mitra Kukar

Mexico
3:1
Venezuela
Played in Houston, USA.
 68' Salcido Carlos (1-1)
 88' Aquino Javier Ignacio (2-1)
 90' Peralta Oribe (3-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Greco Perez 51' 

Panama
0:1
USA
(0:1)(0-1) Zusi Graham 8' 
Cameron Geoff 52' 

Damash Gilan
0:3
Saipa

Esteghlal Tehran
2:1
Foolad

Fajr Sepasi
1:0
Sanat Mes

Mes Sarcheshmeh
2:1
Rah Ahan

Naft Tehran
0:1
Sepahan

Saba Battery
1:1
Shahin Bushehr

Sanat Naft
4:2
Persepolis

Shahrdari Tabriz
0:1
Tractor Sazi

Zob Ahan
0:0
Malavan

Al Masafi
1:0
Al Hudod

Italy, Cup
1/4 final
Chievo Verona
0:1
Siena
(0:0)(0-1) Destro Mattia 54' 
Grossi Paolo 60' 

Napoli
2:0
Inter
 51' Cavani Edinson (1-0)
 90' Cavani Edinson (2-0)
(0:0)

Jordan, Cup
1/4 final
Al Jazeera Amman
1:0
Al Arabi Irbid

Kfarsoum
2:1
Shabab Al Ordon

Enugu Rangers
1:0
Wikki Tourists

Kwara United
1:0
Enyimba

Rising Stars
1:1
Kano Pillars

Sharks
4:0
Jigawa Golden Stars

Shooting Stars
0:0
Gombe United

Warri Wolves
1:0
Abubakar Bukola Saraki

Juventud Independiente
2:1
Aguila

Once Municipal
5:0
FAS

Jaen
2:0
Polideportivo Ejido
Official result.

Lucena
2:0
Polideportivo Ejido
Official result.

Melilla
2:0
Polideportivo Ejido
Official result.

Polideportivo Ejido
0:2
Puertollano
Official result.

Page: 12
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.