< 28.01.2012. (Saturday) >

Page: 1234
Botswana
1:6
Guinea
Played in Franceville, Gabon.
 23' Selolwane Diphetogo (1-1)
 45' Motsepe Patrick
(1:4)(0-1) Diallo Sadio 15' 
(1-2) Diallo Sadio 27' 
(1-3) Camara Abdoul Razzagui 42' 
(1-4) Traore Ibrahima 45' 
(1-5) Bah Mamaduo 84' 
(1-6) Soumah Naby 86' 

Ghana
2:0
Mali
Played in Franceville, Gabon.
 63' Gyan Asamoah (1-0)
 76' Ayew Andre (2-0)
(0:0)

Kastrioti
0:0
Kamza

CS Constantine
1:3
Olympique Chlef

Hussein Dey
1:0
Bejaia

Kabylie
0:1
Chabab Riadhi Belouizdad

Mouloudia Oran
3:0
Khroub

Mouloudia Saida
1:1
Chabab Aures Batna

Widad Tlemcen
2:0
Mouloudia El Eulma

Deportivo Armenio
0:2
Comunicaciones Buenos Aires

Estudiantes Caseros
3:1
Flandria

General Lamadrid
0:4
Colegiales

Los Andes
0:0
Acassuso

Platense
1:0
Temperley

Sarmiento
1:0
Tristan Suarez

Villa San Carlos
2:1
Nueva Chicago

Rivadavia Lincoln
1:1
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

Tiro Federal
0:0
Central Cordoba

Brisbane Roar
0:1
Newcastle United Jets
(0:1)(0-1) Wheelhouse Jobe 22' 

Beerschot
0:0
Anderlecht

Gent
6:0
Sint Truiden
 6' Mareval (1-0)
 16' Mboyo Ilonbe (2-0)
 23' Melli (3-0)
 36' Soumahoro Yaya (4-0)
 65' Mboyo Ilonbe (5-0)
 90' Jorgensen Jesper (6-0)
(4:0)

Kortrijk
0:0
Zulte Waregem

Racing Genk
5:0
Heverlee Leuven
 15' De Bruyne (1-0)
 17' De Bruyne (2-0)
 21' Vossen Jelle (3-0)
 33' Buffel Thomas (4-0)
 76' Benteke Christian (5-0)
(4:0)

Sporting Lokeren
3:2
Mechelen
 6' De Ceulaer (1-0)
 53' De Pauw Nill (2-1)
 59' Harbaoui Hamdi (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Alfonso Ruiz Jaime 9' 
(3-2) Vandenbergh Kevin 90' 

Westerlo
0:2
Lierse
(0:2)(0-1) Grncarov Boban 28' 
(0-2) Sonck Wesley 44' 

Guabira
2:3
La Paz

Bonsucesso
3:1
Madureira
 59' (1-1)
 73' (2-1)
 77'
 85' (3-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Dinei 38' 
90' 

Friburguense
2:1
Bangu
 77' Romulo (1-0)
 83' Romulo (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Carvalho 90' 

Macae
0:0
Flamengo
 86'
(0:0)

Volta Redonda
0:3
Fluminense
(0:0)(0-1) Anderson 74' 
(0-2) Wellington 78' 
(0-3) Araujo 90' 

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
1:2
Comercial Ribeirao Preto
 15' Alex (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Glauber 41' 
(1-2) Bombinha 80' 

Oeste
0:0
Mirassol

Portuguesa Sao Paulo
2:1
Americana
 49' Henrique (1-1)
 58' Cordeiro M (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Cunha 23' 

Sao Paulo
2:1
Sao Caetano
 15' Fabiano L (1-0)
 77' Lucas (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Moradei 17' 

XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2:3
Bragantino
 38' Glauber (1-1)
 62' Ricardinho (2-2)
(1:1)(0-1) Serginho 34' 
(1-2) Giancarlo 60' 
(2-3) Romarinho 90' 

Tiko United
1:1
Young Sports Academy

Huachipato
2:1
Santiago Wanderers
 61' Rodriguez B (1-1)
 67' Rodriguez B (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Toloza R 14' 

Palestino
1:2
Universidad Catolica
 30' Perez C (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Mier M 27' 
(1-2) Harbottle K 47' 

Rangers Talca
2:0
Deportes La Serena
 51' L J (1-0)
 58' Oyarzun V
 64' Caraglio M (2-0)
(0:0)

Atvidabergs
4:1
IFK Varnamo

Baerum
3:1
Valerenga

Belshyna Babruysk
3:1
Naftan

Breidablik
2:2
FH Hafnarfjardar

Brondby
2:0
Mjallby
 16' (1-0)
(2:0)

Budapest Honved
4:2
Gyori ETO

Debreceni
1:1
Tatran

Djurgarden
1:2
Sirius

Ekranas
2:1
Stromsgodset

FC Lustenau 1907
2:2
Pfullendorf

Hansa
2:1
Vestsjaelland

Helsingborg
0:2
Wisla Krakow
(0:0)(0-1) Melikson M 67' 
(0-2) Biton D 68' 

IFK Goteborg
2:2
Spartak Moskva
 35' Hysen T (1-0)
 65' Haglund P (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Welliton 39' 
(2-2) Emenike E 69' 

KuPS
3:1
Haka

Lahti
0:2
HJK Helsinki

Legia Warszawa
1:0
Dynamo Minsk

Locarno
0:3
Zurich

Minsk
1:0
Dnepr Mogilev

Mlada Boleslav
2:0
Zenit Caslav

MSK Zilina
0:1
Ruch Chorzow

Nafta
0:2
Rakoczi Kaposvar

Nordsjaelland
3:2
Halmstad

Otelul
0:1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod

Rapid Bucuresti
3:1
Daugava

Selfoss
0:4
Grindavik

Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Slavia Praha

Spartaks Jurmala
4:1
Jelgava

Suduva
0:2
Ventspils

Thun
2:0
Biel/Bienne

Trelleborg
1:3
Lingby

Videoton
2:1
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

Vointa Sibiu
0:0
Lechia Gdansk

Warta
0:1
Podbeskidzie

Winterthur
1:2
1860 Munchen

Young Boys
3:1
Dinamo Tbilisi

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:4
Flota Swinoujscie

Deportivo Pasto
0:0
Independiente Medellin
 90' Rodriguez O
(0:0)

Envigado
2:2
Cucuta Deportivo
 5' Cordoba J (1-0)
 63' Cordoba J (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Nunez L 67' 
(2-2) Palacios H 90' 

Once Caldas
2:2
Real Cartagena
 51' Tapia A (1-0)
 64' Pajoy J (2-0)
(0:0)(2-1) Arias C 77' 
(2-2) Arias C 83' 

Bogota
1:1
Sucre

Deportivo Rionegro
1:0
Union Magdalena

Valledupar
1:0
Deportivo Pereira

Herediano
1:1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
 68' Cancela J (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Wong R 39' 

AEL Limassol
1:0
Aris Limassol
 23' Cafu (1-0)
(1:0)

Anagennisis Derynia
0:2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
 90' Shiailis Christos
(0:0)(0-1) Burchill 68' 
(0-2) Sade Idan 90' 

Ermis Aradippou
0:2
Omonia
(0:0)(0-1) Efrem Georgios 62' 
(0-2) Freddy 82' 

Olympiakos Nicosia
1:1
Ethnikos Achna
 82' Bajic Delimir (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Paulinho 5' 

AEP Pafos
1:0
APOP Kinyras

EN Pareklisias
3:1
Akritas Chlorakas

Ethnikos Assias
2:1
APEP Pitsilia

Halkanoras Idaliou
3:1
Atromitos Yeroskipou

Omonia Aradippou
2:0
Othelos Athienou

Onisillos Sotiras
0:0
Agia Napa

Al Ahly Cairo
2:0
Al Moqaouloun Al Arab

Al Dakhleya
0:1
Telefonat Beni-Suef

Ghazl El Mahalla
2:0
El Entag El Harby

Ismaily
0:0
El Masry Club

Misr El Maqasha
1:1
Ittihad El Shorta

Peterborough United
0:3
Portsmouth
(0:2)(0-1) Huseklepp Erik 5' 
(0-2) Pearce Jason 40' 
(0-3) Huseklepp Erik 79' 

Reading
1:0
Bristol City
 58' (1-0)
(0:0)Carey Louis 56' 

Brentford
5:2
Wycombe Wanderers
 10' Alexander Gary (1-0)
 22' Saunders Sam (2-0)
 29' Alexander Gary (3-0)
 73' Diagouraga Toumani (4-1)
 81' Alexander Gary (5-2)
(3:0)(3-1) Winfield Dave 47' 
(4-2) Strevens Ben 76' 

Page: 1234
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.