< 29.01.2012. (Sunday) >

Page: 1234
Equatorial Guinea
0:1
Zambia
Played in Malabo, Equatorial Guinea.
(0:0)(0-1) Katongo 67' 

Libya
2:1
Senegal
Played in Bata, Equatorial Guinea.
 5' AL Boussefi Ihaab (1-0)
 84' AL Boussefi Ihaab (2-1)
(1:1)

Bylis
0:0
Tirana

Vllaznia
2:0
Laci

Cipolletti
2:3
Deportivo Santamarina

Crucero del Norte
3:1
Central Norte

Douglas Haig
2:1
Juventud Unida Universitario

Gimnasia Esgrima
0:1
Huracan Tres Arroyos

Libertad Sunchales
4:1
Racing Cordoba

Racing Olavarria
2:0
C.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia

San Martin Tucuman
0:2
Alumni
Awarded. Abandoned at 38.min at 2:2 due to a firecracker thrown by a San Martin fan.

Sportivo Belgrano
3:1
Union Sunchales

Talleres
2:4
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Union Mar del Plata
2:1
Deportivo Maipu

Adelaide United
0:3
Perth Glory
(0:2)(0-1) Smeltz Shane 14' 
(0-2) McGarry Steven 20' 
(0-3) Miller Liam 82' 

Wellington Phoenix
3:1
Melbourne Heart
 3' Ifill (1-0)
 53' Greenacre (2-1)
 64' Ifill (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Terra 35' 

Cercle Brugge
0:1
Standard
(0:0)(0-1) Mujangi-Bia Geoffrey 47' 

Mons
0:2
Club Brugge
(0:1)(0-1) Akpala Joseph 45' 
(0-2) Akpala Joseph 57' 

Brussels
2:2
FCN Sint-Niklaas

Dender EH
1:1
Royal Antwerp

Heist
1:2
Sporting Charleroi
 90' Criel (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Milicevic Danijel 4' 
(0-2) Gnohere Harlem 54' 

Oostende
3:0
Standard Wetteren

Roeselare
2:2
Lommel United

Tienen
1:1
Eupen

Tubize
0:3
Vise
(0:1)(0-1) Boateng 19' 
(0-2) Conti Federico 65' 

Waasland - Beveren
4:1
Eendracht Aalst

White Star Woluwe
3:1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage

Blooming
2:0
Aurora

Nacional Potosi
1:0
The Strongest

Real Mamore
2:1
Oriente Petrolero

San Jose
1:1
Universitario Sucre

Americano
1:1
Boavista Saquarema
 62' Adalberto (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Somalia 55' 

Duque de Caxias
1:3
Vasco da Gama
 54' Gilcimar (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Pernambucano J 27' 
(1-2) Alecsandro 58' 
(1-3) Souza Diego 73' 

Nova Iguacu
0:0
Botafogo

Resende
3:2
Olaria
 9' Elias (1-0)
 21' Marcel (2-0)
 72' Kim (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Alan 39' 
(3-2) Alan 90' 

Corinthians
1:0
Atletico Linense
 80' Emerson (1-0)
(0:0)

Gremio Catanduvense
1:1
Palmeiras
 75' Osny (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Fernandao 84' 

Guarani
2:0
Ituano
 34' Ronaldo (1-0)
 43' Ronaldo (2-0)
(2:0)

Mogi Mirim
1:3
Ponte Preta
 45' Paulo (1-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Magrao 24' 
(0-2) Paulo 44' 
(1-3) Caja R 83' 

Paulista Jundiai
1:1
Santos
 8' Marques (1-0)
 87'
(1:0)(1-1) Kardec A 74' 

Cotonsport Garoua
1:0
Renaissance Ngoumou

Les Astres
1:1
Sable

New Stars de Duala
5:1
Canon Yaounde

Njala Quan
1:2
Union Douala

Panthere Bangangte
2:0
Scorpion de Be

Unisport Bafang
2:0
Aigle Royal Menoua

Audax Italiano
0:2
Union Espanola
(0:2)(0-1) P J 13' 
(0-2) Herrera E 31' 

Cobresal
1:1
Union San Felipe
 12' A M (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Carballo E 9' 

Colo Colo
0:0
Deportes Iquique

Union La Calera
1:1
Universidad de Concepcion
 83' Carreno A (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Vargas G 29' 

1899 Hoffenheim
2:1
Ingolstadt 04

Bizertin
2:2
El Gawafel Gafsa

Eintracht Frankfurt
0:1
Lausanne-Sport

Energie Cottbus
5:0
Zbrojovka Brno

Erzgebirge Aue
4:1
Dynamo C. Budejovice
 6' Koning R (1-0)
 36' Koning R (2-0)
 60' Reznicek J (1-2)
 63' Kocer G (3-1)
 85' Cappek C (4-1)
(2:0)(0-2) 39' 
(2-1) Reznicek J 64' 
(1-4) Cappek C 84' 

Hallescher
1:2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 49' (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Vrancic D 44' 
(1-2) Kumbela D 65' 

Kalmar
0:1
FC Kobenhavn
(0:1)(0-1) Santin C 45' 

KR Reykjavik
6:3
Leiknir Reykjavik

KuPS
1:2
HJK Helsinki

Lech Poznan
0:1
Vaduz

Orebro
1:0
Karlstad BK

Steaua
2:1
Levski
 41' Tanase C (1-1)
 75' Rusescu R (2-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Cvetkov I 38' 

Union Berlin
2:1
AB Kobenhavn

Viborg
2:1
Aalborg
 28' Dalgaard T (1-0)
 67' Mensah K (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Bogelund K 43' 

Atletico Huila
3:0
Boyaca Chico
 6' Rodriguez M (1-0)
 61' Carrillo A (2-0)
 75' Hernandez S (3-0)
(1:0)

Atletico Nacional
4:0
Deportivo Cali
 24' Valencia J (1-0)
 33' Pabon D (2-0)
 71' Pabon D (3-0)
 87' Pabon D (4-0)
(2:0)

Junior
1:1
Deportes Quindio
 74' Hernandez G (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Garcia O 55' 

La Equidad
0:0
Itagui Ditaires

Santa Fe
1:1
Millonarios
 36' Perez O (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Ramos N 23' 

Alianza Petrolera
0:0
Academia

Atletico Bucaramanga
2:1
Depor Aguablanca

Universitario Popayan
2:0
Fortaleza Zipaquira

Cartagines
3:2
Belen
 24' Fonseca D (1-0)
 30' Valverde E (2-0)
 46' Brenes P (3-1)
(2:1)(2-1) Marin E 34' 
(3-2) Mora J 77' 

Orion
0:2
Alajuelense
(0:2)(0-1) Gonzales G 14' 
(0-2) Gonzales G 29' 
Ledezma F 43' 

Puntarenas
0:0
San Carlos

Saprissa
2:2
Limon
 49' Arrieta J (1-1)
 61' A J (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Furtado A 5' 
(2-2) Centeno J 86' 

AEK Larnaca
6:0
NEA Salamina
 21' Van Dijk (1-0)
 40' Mrdakovic (2-0)
 47' Kingsley (3-0)
 57' Mytides (4-0)
 81' Mrdakovic (5-0)
 89' Demetriou Jason (6-0)
(2:0)Benitez Ivan Alejandro 9' 

APOEL
2:1
Apollon Limassol
 69' Poursaitidis Savvas (1-1)
 90' Charalambidis Constantinos (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Nunez 42' 

PAEEK
1:0
Doxa Katokopias

Burton Albion
1:1
Oxford United
 14' Bolder Adam (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Potter Alfie 59' 

England, Cup
1/16 final
Arsenal
3:2
Aston Villa
 54' Persie Robin Van (1-2)
 57' (2-2)
 61' Van Persie R (3-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Dunne Richard 33' 
(0-2) Bent Darren 45' 

Sunderland
1:1
Middlesbrough
 58' Campbell Fraizer (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Robson Barry 15' 

Evian Thonon Gaillard
0:0
Girondins Bordeaux

Rennais
1:2
Olympique Marseille
 14' Doumbia Tongo Hamed (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Apam Onyekachi 44' 
(1-2) Cheyrou Benoît 77' 

Valenciennes
1:2
Ajaccio
 48' Aboubakar Vincent (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Eduardo Santos 6' 
(1-2) Kinkela Christian 90' 

Mainz 05
3:1
Freiburg
 3' Choupo-Moting E (1-0)
 6' Polanski Eugen (2-0)
 17' Choupo-Moting Eric (3-0)
(3:0)Fallou Diagne 4' 
(3-1) Krmas Pavel 68' 

Stuttgart
0:3
Borr. Monchengladbach
(0:1)(0-1) Hanke Mike 31' 
(0-2) Reus Marco 81' 
(0-3) De Camargo Igor 84' 

Verl
0:0
Koblenz

AEK
0:2
PAOK
(0:1)(0-1) Georgiadis Giorgos 16' 
(0-2) Athanasiadis Stefanos 66' 

Aris
2:1
Levadiakos
 49' Castillo Nery (1-1)
 89' Castillo Nery (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Chumbinho 5' 

Atromitos
0:1
Asteras Tripolis
(0:1)(0-1) Bartolini 9' 

Doxa Dramas
0:1
Panathinaikos
(0:0)(0-1) Toche 58' 

PAS Giannina
1:0
Panetolikos
 71' Vila Emiljanο (1-0)
(0:0)

Anagennisi Epanomi
0:0
Platanias

Anagennisi Giannitsa
2:1
Kalloni Lekanopedio
 42' Spatharas Demetris (1-0)
 86' Seretis Giannis (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) Leozinho 90' 

Diagoras
0:4
Panachaiki
(0:2)(0-1) Theodorelis Lazaros 29' 
(0-2) Furtado Jose Emilio 34' 
(0-3) Dinas Thanasis 50' 
(0-4) Mpia Mapuku Junior 87' 

Ethnikos Asteras
0:2
Panthrakikos
(0:1)(0-1) Baykara Deniz 29' 
(0-2) Chloros 73' 

Fokikos
1:0
Vyzas
 22' Diamantopoulos Demetrios (1-0)
(1:0)

Iraklis Psachna
0:0
Panserraikos

Kallithea
1:0
Larisa
 15' Maroukakis Mattheos (1-0)
(1:0)

Page: 1234
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.