< 03.03.2012. (Saturday) >

Page: 123456
Apolonia
1:1
Shkumbini
 81' Gerxho (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Mustafaj 17' 

Bylis
3:0
Laci
 11' Milenkovic (1-0)
 28' Meto (2-0)
 55' Abazaj (3-0)
(2:0)

CS Constantine
3:1
Mouloudia Oran

Entente Setif
2:0
Khroub

Hussein Dey
2:0
USM El Harrach

Kabylie
1:1
Mouloudia El Eulma

Mouloudia Saida
2:0
Chabab Riadhi Belouizdad

USM Algier
2:1
Widad Tlemcen

Atletico Petroleos Namibe
2:1
Recreativo Caala

Grupo Desportivo Interclube
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto

Nacional Benguela
0:1
Benfica Luanda

Academica Petroleos Soyo
0:2
Onze Bravos

All Boys
0:0
Velez Sarsfield

Independiente
1:3
Argentinos Juniors
 63' Battion R (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Batista N 9' 
(0-2) Bordagaray F 45' 
(0-3) Barzola P 61' 

San Martin San Juan
0:1
Estudiantes La Plata
(0:1)(0-1) Sosa D 17' 

CA Atlanta
0:0
Patronato
 20' Soriano A
(0:0)

Defensa y Justicia
2:0
Sportivo Desamparados
 24' Bustamante L (1-0)
 53' Lopez J (2-0)
(1:0)

Instituto
3:0
Rosario Central
 1' Encina H (1-0)
 50' Videla E
 59' Dybala P (2-0)
 80' Gagliardi A (3-0)
(1:0)Medina A 3' 
Monje L 90' 

Almagro
2:4
Estudiantes Caseros

Comunicaciones Buenos Aires
0:0
San Telmo

Defensores de Belgrano
0:1
Barracas Central

Sarmiento
1:0
Villa San Carlos

Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Sydney
 90' Hearfield (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Chianese Joel 56' 

Melbourne Victory
1:3
Newcastle United Jets
 24' Kewell Harry (1-1)
(1:3)(0-1) Griffiths Ryan 20' 
(1-2) Pepper Jacob 29' 
(1-3) Pepper Jacob 38' 

Rapid
1:0
Ried
 42' Trimmel Christopher
 52' Pichler (1-0)
(0:0)

Red Bull Salzburg
0:1
Mattersburg
(0:1)(0-1) Naumoski Ilco 8' 

Trenkwalder Admira
2:0
Magna Wiener Neustadt
 55' Schrott Andreas (1-0)
 90' Schwab (2-0)
(0:0)

Wacker Innsbruck
0:1
Austria Wien
(0:0)(0-1) Gorgon Alexander 68' 

Columbia Floridsdorf
0:3
Parndorf

Baki
1:0
Inter Baki

Kapaz
2:0
Simurq

Karabakh
1:0
AZAL

Ravan
0:4
Gabala

Sumgayit City
0:3
Khazar-Lankaran

Turan
0:1
Neftchi

Al Hala Muharraq
0:1
Muharraq

Al Ittihad Bahrain
1:1
Malkiya
2:3 after the extra time.

Heverlee Leuven
0:0
Lierse

Kortrijk
3:2
Racing Genk
 11' Veselinovic Dalibor (1-0)
 31' Veselinovic Dalibor (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Vossen Jelle 67' 
(2-2) Vossen Jelle 90' 

Mechelen
0:2
Gent
(0:1)(0-1) Thijs Bernd 17' 
(0-2) Coulibaly Elimane 86' 

Mons
4:2
Beerschot
 24' Perbet (1-1)
 35' Van Imschoot Tom (2-2)
 39' Perbet (3-2)
 77' Perbet (4-2)
(3:2)(0-1) De Decker 17' 
(1-2) MacDonald Sherjill 32' 

Sint Truiden
1:0
Zulte Waregem
 39' Menga Dolly (1-0)
(1:0)

Sporting Lokeren
4:0
Westerlo
 18' Finnbogason (1-0)
 26' Taravel (2-0)
 36' Harbaoui Hamdi (3-0)
 63' Copa Boubacar (4-0)
(3:0)

Dender EH
1:2
Oostende

Lommel United
3:1
Brussels

Standard Wetteren
0:2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage

Tubize
2:1
Roeselare

Friburguense
0:0
Resende

Olaria
0:2
Vasco da Gama
(0:2)(0-1) Carlos Tenório 11' 
(0-2) Eder Luis 26' 

Fluminense
3:0
Nova Iguacu
 29' Sobis R (1-0)
 78' Sobis R (2-0)
 80' Carvalho M (3-0)
(1:0)

Ituano
2:3
Atletico Linense
 40' Domingue (1-3)
 78' Salles (2-3)
(1:3)(0-1) Chimba 15' 
(0-2) Lenilson 34' 
(0-3) Chimba 39' 
Fabao 77' 

Bragantino
1:0
Guarani
 7' Romarinho (1-0)
(1:0)

Portuguesa Sao Paulo
0:0
Gremio Catanduvense

Botev Vratsa
0:1
Slavia Sofia
(0:0)(0-1) Dimitrov Petar 80' 

Kaliakra
2:3
Montana
 56' Filipov (1-1)
 90' Chavdarov Iliyan (2-3)
(0:1)(0-1) Michev 26' 
(1-2) Koparanov Emil 57' 
(1-3) Borisov Borislav 89' 

Litex
3:0
Vidima-Rakovski
 6' Nicacio Marcelo (1-0)
 28' Nicacio Marcelo (2-0)
 86' Nicacio Marcelo (3-0)
(2:0)

Ludogorets Razgrad
3:0
Beroe
 56' Iliev Zdravko (1-0)
 60' Stoyanov Ivan (2-0)
 79' Gargorov Emil (3-0)
(0:0)

Botev
1:1
Neftochimic

Dobrudzha
0:0
Etar 1924

Lyubimets 2007
1:0
Chernomorets Pomorie

OFK Sliven 2000
3:0
Dorostol 2003
Official result.

Spartak Varna
0:1
Nesebar

Bdin
1:0
Akademik

Sportist Svoge
3:0
Chavdar Etropole

Chavdar Byala Slatina
0:3
Malesh Mikrevo
Awarded.

CAF Champions League qual.
preliminary round (r)
FC Platinum
4:0
Green Mamba

Ouakam
0:1
Brikama United
0:1 after the extra time, penalties 1:3.

Recreativo Libolo
1:1
Orlando Pirates

Zamalek
1:0
Young Africans

CAF Confederation Cup qual.
preliminary round (r)
Atletico Semu
0:2
Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic

Kallon
2:0
Union Douala

Royal Leopards
1:0
Red Arrows

Saint George Addis Abeba
4:0
Mangasport

Unisport Bafang
0:0
Sewe Sport

Deportes Iquique
1:2
Audax Italiano
 8' Rieloff B (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Martinez C 37' 
(1-2) Rodriguez G 48' 

Palestino
1:3
Union Espanola
 4' Canales N (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Riquelme R 32' 
(1-2) Herrera E 56' 
(1-3) Diaz M 59' 

Universidad de Concepcion
1:3
O Higins
 65' Mena J (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Suarez G 56' 
(1-2) Gonzalez D 79' 
(1-3) Rojas R 90' 

Union San Felipe
1:2
Huachipato
 39' Andrade (1-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Rodriguez B 2' 
(0-2) Fernandez F 15' 

Universidad de Chile
3:1
Cobresal
 24' Rodriguez M (1-0)
 84' Cereceda R (2-1)
 88' Magalhaes P (3-1)
(1:0)(1-1) de Porras M 61' 
Fuentes J 73' 
Berrios 76' 

Coquimbo Unido
1:1
San Marcos de Arica

Everton Vina del Mar
0:2
Barnechea

Naval Talcahuano
5:0
Nublense

Puerto Montt
2:0
Lota Schwager

San Luis Quillota
1:0
Magallanes

Akropolis
1:1
Sandvikens

Brage
2:0
Gefle

Bronshoj
0:4
AB Kobenhavn

Djurgarden
4:0
Valerenga

Farul
2:0
Callatis Mangalia

FB Gulbene 2005
0:3
Kruoja

Fremad Amager
2:0
Skjold

Halmstad
2:0
Kristianstads

HIFK Helsinki
0:2
Nomme Kalju

IF Brommapojkarna
3:0
Hammarby

IFK Goteborg
3:0
Lillestrom
 42' Hysen T (1-0)
 55' Söder R (2-0)
 90' Larsson (3-0)
(1:0)

IFK Norrkoping
3:1
Atvidabergs

Jonkopings Sodra
1:1
Ljungskile

Kalmar
2:1
Elfsborg

Landskrona BoIS
6:1
Limhamn Bunkeflo 2007

Mjallby
2:1
Angelholms

Page: 123456
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.