< 08.04.2012. (Sunday) >

Page: 1234
Flamurtari
2:0
Bylis

Kastrioti
1:2
Skenderbeu

Tirana
1:0
Apolonia

Atletico Petroleos Luanda
2:1
Sagrada Esperanca

Recreativo Caala
2:0
Nacional Benguela

Belgrano
2:1
Estudiantes La Plata

Godoy Cruz
1:1
Newells Old Boys

CA Atlanta
1:0
River Plate

Patronato
0:2
Almirante Brown

Sportivo Desamparados
1:1
Guillermo Brown

Central Cordoba
1:2
Douglas Haig

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
0:1
Crucero del Norte

Sportivo Belgrano
2:4
Talleres

Alumni
2:2
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Cipolletti
0:1
Juventud Unida Universitario

Gimnasia Esgrima
1:3
C.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia

Huracan Tres Arroyos
0:0
Rivadavia Lincoln

Juventud Antoniana
1:1
Tiro Federal

Libertad Sunchales
1:0
Central Norte

Australia 1 - Play off
Major 1/2 final (r)
Central Coast Mariners
2:3
Brisbane Roar

Mattersburg
0:2
Sturm

Kapfenberger SV Am.
3:0
Allerheiligen

AZAL
1:1
Sumgayit City

Neftchi
2:1
Baki

Ravan
0:0
Simurq

Riffa
1:3
Muharraq

Kortrijk
3:1
Club Brugge

Blooming
2:0
Bolivar

The Strongest
4:0
Real Mamore

La Paz
0:1
Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi
2:1
San Jose

Universitario Sucre
1:2
Oriente Petrolero

Americano
2:2
Nova Iguacu

Bonsucesso
3:3
Boavista Saquarema

Botafogo
3:1
Friburguense

Volta Redonda
1:1
Resende

Comercial Ribeirao Preto
2:1
Americana

Gremio Catanduvense
2:4
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

Sao Caetano
2:1
Santos

XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2:1
Ponte Preta

Corinthians
1:0
Paulista Jundiai

Guarani
3:1
Palmeiras

Beroe
2:0
Montana

Chernomorets Burgas
3:2
Cherno More

Lokomotiv Sofia
1:1
Levski

Africa Sports
2:1
Zamalek

Al Ahly Cairo
3:0
Ethiopian Coffee

Cotonsport Garoua
1:0
Dolphins

Dynamos Harare
1:0
Liga Muculmana de Maputo

Maghreb Fes
3:0
Horoya

Raja Casablanca
3:0
Bechem Chelsea

Sunshine Stars
3:0
Recreativo Libolo

TP Mazembe
6:0
Power Dynamos

Vita Club
2:3
Olympique Chlef

Al Ahli Shandi
2:0
Ferroviario Maputo

Amal Atbara
0:0
Hwange Colliery

Grupo Desportivo Interclube
2:0
Tana Formation
2:0 after extra-time. Pennalties 6:5.

Heartland
2:1
Unisport Bafang

Omnisport Meknes
3:0
Sequence

Antofagasta
1:2
Audax Italiano

Universidad Catolica
5:1
Cobreloa

Cobresal
0:2
Huachipato

Universidad de Chile
3:0
Santiago Wanderers

Barnechea
1:3
Everton Vina del Mar

Lota Schwager
2:0
Curico Unido

Naval Talcahuano
1:4
Nublense

Puerto Montt
1:3
San Marcos de Arica

Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Guizhou Renhe

Tianjin Teda
1:2
Guangzhou R&F

Dalian Shide
0:0
Beijing Guoan

Boyaca Patriotas
0:2
La Equidad

Cucuta Deportivo
0:1
Itagui Ditaires

Independiente Medellin
0:1
Deportivo Cali

Junior
1:3
Millonarios

Sucre
1:1
Academia

Union Magdalena
1:0
Deportivo Pereira

Universitario Popayan
0:1
Universidad Autonoma

Alajuelense
2:0
Santos de Guapiles

Belen
2:4
Saprissa

Cartagines
3:2
Puntarenas

Municipal Perez Zeledon
1:0
Limon

Orion
0:2
Herediano

AEL Limassol
2:0
Omonia

APOEL
1:2
Anorthosis

Hradec Kralove
0:1
Banik Ostrava

Viktoria Plzen
1:0
Slovacko

Karvina
2:0
Opava

Zbrojovka Brno
0:0
Graffin Vlasim

Zenit Caslav
0:0
Trinec

Aalborg
3:1
Silkeborg

Midtjylland
1:1
Nordsjaelland

Barcelona Guayaquil
1:1
LDU Quito

El Nacional
1:2
Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente del Valle
2:1
Emelec

LDU Loja
4:1
Tecnico Universitario

Macara
1:1
Manta

Arsenal
1:0
Manchester City

Manchester United
2:0
Queens Park Rangers

Infonet
2:1
Rakvere Tarvas

Levadia Tallinn II
0:0
Flora II

Page: 1234
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.