< 08.04.2012. (Sunday) >

Page: 1234
Flamurtari
2:0
Bylis
 25' Brahja (1-0)
 29' Pejic (2-0)
(2:0)

Kastrioti
1:2
Skenderbeu
 35' Inkango (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Orelesi 40' 
(1-2) Xhafaj 83' 

Tirana
1:0
Apolonia
 68' Bala (1-0)
(0:0)Mocka 10' 

Atletico Petroleos Luanda
2:1
Sagrada Esperanca

Recreativo Caala
2:0
Nacional Benguela

Belgrano
2:1
Estudiantes La Plata
 50' Gonzalez E (1-1)
 62' Silvera N
 83' Gonzalez E (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Boselli M 12' 
Desabato L 67' 

Godoy Cruz
1:1
Newells Old Boys
 46' Garro J (1-0)
 53' Olmedo N
(0:0)(1-1) Urruti M 89' 

CA Atlanta
1:0
River Plate
 34' Lorefice F (1-0)
(1:0)Mori R 45' 

Patronato
0:2
Almirante Brown
(0:0)(0-1) Cisterna D 64' 
(0-2) Marrone M 71' 

Sportivo Desamparados
1:1
Guillermo Brown
 19' Drocco D (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Benitez L 26' 

Central Cordoba
1:2
Douglas Haig

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
0:1
Crucero del Norte

Sportivo Belgrano
2:4
Talleres

Alumni
2:2
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Cipolletti
0:1
Juventud Unida Universitario

Gimnasia Esgrima
1:3
C.A.I. Comodoro Rivadavia

Huracan Tres Arroyos
0:0
Rivadavia Lincoln

Juventud Antoniana
1:1
Tiro Federal

Libertad Sunchales
1:0
Central Norte

Australia 1 - Play off
Major 1/2 final (r)
Central Coast Mariners
2:3
Brisbane Roar
 29' Zwaanswijk (1-2)
 32' Kwasnik (2-2)
(2:2)(0-1) Broich 2' 
(0-2) Nichols Mitch 25' 
(2-3) Henrique 67' 

Mattersburg
0:2
Sturm
(0:1)(0-1) Okotie Rubin 45' 
(0-2) Bodul 51' 

Kapfenberger SV Am.
3:0
Allerheiligen

AZAL
1:1
Sumgayit City

Neftchi
2:1
Baki

Ravan
0:0
Simurq

Riffa
1:3
Muharraq

Kortrijk
3:1
Club Brugge
 4' Nfor Webnje Ernest (1-0)
 39' Chavarria Pablo (2-0)
 88' Chavarria Pablo (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Vazquez Victor 77' 

Blooming
2:0
Bolivar

The Strongest
4:0
Real Mamore

La Paz
0:1
Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi
2:1
San Jose

Universitario Sucre
1:2
Oriente Petrolero

Americano
2:2
Nova Iguacu
 44' Felipe (1-0)
 85' Naylhor (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Leandrao 52' 
(2-2) Eugenio 90' 

Bonsucesso
3:3
Boavista Saquarema
 36' Eder (1-2)
 76' Goiano (2-3)
 90' Goiano (3-3)
(1:2)(0-1) Somalia 9' 
(0-2) Somalia 24' 
(1-3) Somalia 72' 
Alberto 87' 

Botafogo
3:1
Friburguense
 34' Abreu L (1-0)
 85' Herrera (2-0)
 89' Herrera (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Douglas 88' 

Volta Redonda
1:1
Resende
 8' Granja (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Kim 15' 

Comercial Ribeirao Preto
2:1
Americana
 59' Conceicao (1-0)
 90' Jorda (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Baggio 61' 

Gremio Catanduvense
2:4
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
 22' Cléber (1-0)
 69'
 86' Mineiro (2-4)
(1:1)(1-1) Renie 35' 
Glauber 54' 
(1-2) Camilo 70' 
(1-3) Edson 75' 
(1-4) Edson 85' 

Sao Caetano
2:1
Santos
 59' Geovanne (1-1)
 67' Costa (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Neymar 32' 

XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2:1
Ponte Preta
 7' Adilson (1-0)
 79' Cafu (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Gerson 65' 

Corinthians
1:0
Paulista Jundiai
 80' Willian (1-0)
(0:0)

Guarani
3:1
Palmeiras
 15' Neto (1-0)
 24' Fumagalli (2-1)
 57' Mendes B (3-1)
(2:1)(1-1) Barcos 18' 
Cicinho 64' 

Beroe
2:0
Montana
 53' Caiado (1-0)
 84' Angelov Emil (2-0)
(0:0)

Chernomorets Burgas
3:2
Cherno More
 34' Assis Lourival (1-0)
 53' Chahechouhe Aatif (2-0)
 83' Dyakov Kostadin (3-1)
(1:0)(2-1) Manolov Miroslav 70' 
(3-2) Camazzola Samuel 86' 

Lokomotiv Sofia
1:1
Levski
 32' Peev (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Nogueira Junior Jose Carlos 78' 
Stanchev Stefan 89' 

Africa Sports
2:1
Zamalek

Al Ahly Cairo
3:0
Ethiopian Coffee

Cotonsport Garoua
1:0
Dolphins

Dynamos Harare
1:0
Liga Muculmana de Maputo

Maghreb Fes
3:0
Horoya

Raja Casablanca
3:0
Bechem Chelsea

Sunshine Stars
3:0
Recreativo Libolo

TP Mazembe
6:0
Power Dynamos

Vita Club
2:3
Olympique Chlef

Al Ahli Shandi
2:0
Ferroviario Maputo

Amal Atbara
0:0
Hwange Colliery

Grupo Desportivo Interclube
2:0
Tana Formation
2:0 after extra-time. Pennalties 6:5.

Heartland
2:1
Unisport Bafang

Omnisport Meknes
3:0
Sequence

Antofagasta
1:2
Audax Italiano
 64' Gutierrez P (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Rodriguez G 11' 
(0-2) Mora F 25' 

Universidad Catolica
5:1
Cobreloa
 8' Ovelar R (1-0)
 25' Gutierrez F (2-0)
 62' Gutierrez F (3-0)
 80' Leal E (4-1)
 83' Gazale D (5-1)
(2:0)(3-1) Milla C 73' 

Cobresal
0:2
Huachipato
(0:0)(0-1) Rodriguez B 56' 
(0-2) Villalobos M 72' 

Universidad de Chile
3:0
Santiago Wanderers
 25' Henriquez A (1-0)
 51' Fernandes J (2-0)
 89' Hernandez E (3-0)
(1:0)

Barnechea
1:3
Everton Vina del Mar

Lota Schwager
2:0
Curico Unido

Naval Talcahuano
1:4
Nublense

Puerto Montt
1:3
San Marcos de Arica

Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Guizhou Renhe

Tianjin Teda
1:2
Guangzhou R&F

Dalian Shide
0:0
Beijing Guoan

Boyaca Patriotas
0:2
La Equidad
(0:1)(0-1) Diaz W 15' 
(0-2) Leudo D 85' 

Cucuta Deportivo
0:1
Itagui Ditaires
 65' Herrera C
(0:0)(0-1) Akzate C 49' 
Polo R 90' 

Independiente Medellin
0:1
Deportivo Cali
(0:0)(0-1) Nazarath C 86' 

Junior
1:3
Millonarios
 8' Viera S
 16' Hernandez V (1-1)
(1:3)(0-1) Candelo M 12' 
(1-2) Botello H 32' 
Vasquez O 39' 
(1-3) Moreno E 41' 

Sucre
1:1
Academia

Union Magdalena
1:0
Deportivo Pereira

Universitario Popayan
0:1
Universidad Autonoma

Alajuelense
2:0
Santos de Guapiles
 64' Gabas P (1-0)
 88' Alpizar A (2-0)
(0:0)

Belen
2:4
Saprissa
 18' Julian M (1-0)
 47' Lopez J (2-3)
(1:3)(1-1) Tejeda Y 21' 
(1-2) Castro A 24' 
(1-3) Tejeda Y 33' 
(2-4) Escoe M 48' 

Cartagines
3:2
Puntarenas
 13' Villalobos J (1-0)
 48' Omier J (2-2)
 67' Munoz E (3-2)
(1:2)(1-1) Ruiz Y 19' 
(1-2) Martin E 41' 

Municipal Perez Zeledon
1:0
Limon
 45' Sanabria H (1-0)
(1:0)

Orion
0:2
Herediano
(0:1)(0-1) Cancela J 8' 
(0-2) Perez E 55' 

AEL Limassol
2:0
Omonia
 15' Bebe Luciano (1-0)
 35' Vouho Djilli (2-0)
(2:0)

APOEL
1:2
Anorthosis
 67' Manduca (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Rezek Jan 6' 
(0-2) Laborde Ricardo 50' 

Hradec Kralove
0:1
Banik Ostrava
(0:1)(0-1) Gregus Jan 14' 

Viktoria Plzen
1:0
Slovacko
 10' Bakos Marek (1-0)
(1:0)

Karvina
2:0
Opava
 20' Bartosak Lukas (1-0)
 26' Jursa Tomas (2-0)
(2:0)

Zbrojovka Brno
0:0
Graffin Vlasim

Zenit Caslav
0:0
Trinec
(0:0)Joukl Petr 88' 

Aalborg
3:1
Silkeborg
 35' Helenius Niklas (1-1)
 85' Helenius Niklas (2-1)
 90' Helenius Niklas (3-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Holst Christian 8' 

Midtjylland
1:1
Nordsjaelland
 60' Poulsen Jakob (1-0)
(0:0)(1-1) Lawan Rawez 89' 

Barcelona Guayaquil
1:1
LDU Quito
 2' Narciso M (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Claudio B 89' 

El Nacional
1:2
Deportivo Cuenca
 28' Chila B (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Laurito F 19' 
(1-2) Laurito F 56' 

Independiente del Valle
2:1
Emelec
 13' Solis A (1-0)
 44' Samaniego D (2-0)
(2:0)Achilier G 40' 
(2-1) Gaibor V 51' 

LDU Loja
4:1
Tecnico Universitario
 20' Feraud C (1-0)
 44' Feraud C (2-0)
 61' Salas F (3-1)
 81' Salas F (4-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Rodriguez E 51' 
Moreira E 86' 

Macara
1:1
Manta
 59' Rodriguez B (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Velez J 44' 
Lastra E 77' 

Arsenal
1:0
Manchester City
 87' Arteta Mikel (1-0)
(0:0)Balotelli Mario Barwuah 90' 

Manchester United
2:0
Queens Park Rangers
 15' Rooney Wayne (1-0)
 68' Scholes Paul (2-0)
(1:0)Derry Shaun 14' 

Infonet
2:1
Rakvere Tarvas

Levadia Tallinn II
0:0
Flora II

Page: 1234
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.