< 11.04.2012. (Wednesday) >

Page: 123
Al Ettifaq
2:0
VB Sports Club

Al Faisaly Amman
1:1
Qadsia

Al Ittihad Aleppo
0:2
Al Suwaiq

Al Tilal
0:2
Al Shorta Damascus

Citizen
3:3
Chonburi

Home United
3:1
Yangon United

Kuwait Club
1:0
Al Ahed

Safa
1:0
Al Zawraa

Deportivo Merlo
2:1
Huracan Buenos Aires
 41' Barreiro M (1-0)
 57' Barreiro M (2-1)
(1:0)(1-1) Bustos J 56' 

Deportivo Santamarina
0:1
Racing Olavarria

Argentina, Cup
1/8 final
Quilmes
1:2
River Plate

Tigre
1:0
Argentinos Juniors

Armenia, Cup
1/2 final (r)
Ulisses
0:0
Impuls

Austria, Cup
1/4 final
Austria Lustenau
1:2
Austria Wien
 65' Zwischenbrugger Jan (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Jun Tomas 8' 
(0-2) Ortlechner 45' 

Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
Red Bull Juniors Salzburg
 43' Soriano Jonathan (1-1)
 75' Sekagya Ibrahim (2-1)
 77' Teigl Georg (3-1)
 83' Soriano Jonathan (4-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Krenn Daniel 37' 

Sturm
2:2
TSV Hartberg
2:4 after the extra time.
 69' Kainz Florian (2-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Prietl Manuel 34' 
(1-2) Rakowitz Stefan 45' 
(2-3) Mossner 111' 
(2-4) Ismaili 120' 

Gent
1:4
Anderlecht
 72' Mboyo Ilonbe (1-3)
(0:2)(0-1) Kabangu Pathou Mulota 28' 
(0-2) Suarez 34' 
(0-3) Kanu 61' 
(1-4) Mbokani Dieumerci 90' 

Racing Genk
2:0
Kortrijk
 55' Vossen Jelle (1-0)
 81' Martin (2-0)
(0:0)

Brussels
2:3
Sporting Charleroi

Heist
3:0
Standard Wetteren

Oostende
0:0
Eupen

Roeselare
0:0
Vise

Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1:1
FCN Sint-Niklaas

Tienen
1:0
Royal Antwerp

Tubize
1:1
Dender EH

Waasland - Beveren
5:0
Lommel United

White Star Woluwe
2:0
Eendracht Aalst

Guabira
0:0
Blooming

Oriente Petrolero
4:0
La Paz

Kozara
1:3
Sarajevo
 62' Letic Bojan (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Matko Matija 19' 
(1-2) Tatomirovic Ivan 85' 
(1-3) Suljic Asmir 90' 

Leotar
2:0
Slavija Srpsko Sarajevo
 4' Anicic Igor (1-0)
 31' Anicic Igor (2-0)
(2:0)

Olimpik Sarajevo
2:0
Zvijezda Gradacac
 41' Muharemovic (1-0)
 55' Regoje Bojan (2-0)
(1:0)

Rudar Prijedor
3:0
GOSK Gabela
 9' Rovcanin Damir (1-0)
 58' Rastoka Marinko (2-0)
 90' Tosunovic Damir (3-0)
(1:0)

Siroki Brijeg
2:0
Velez
 29' Jese Vedran (1-0)
 69' Lago Wagner (2-0)
(1:0)

Travnik
3:0
Sloboda Tuzla
 11' Redzepi (1-0)
 12' Cassio Horta Magalhaes (2-0)
 45' Varupa Elvedin (3-0)
(3:0)

Zeljeznicar
5:0
Celik
 6' Svraka Muamer (1-0)
 51' Jamak Nermin (2-0)
 66' Bekric Samir (3-0)
 74' Adilovic Eldin (4-0)
 89' Svraka Muamer (5-0)
(1:0)

Zrinjski
1:0
Borac Banja Luka
 45' Dzidic Damir (1-0)
(1:0)

Brasil, Cup
1/16 final
ABC
1:1
Vitoria Bahia
 29' Raul (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Marquinhos 40' 

Bahia de Feira
2:5
Sao Paulo
 31' Carlinhos J (1-1)
 32' Dionantan
 87' Osvaldo (2-5)
 90' Neto J (2-4)
(1:2)(0-1) Rhodolfo L 12' 
(1-2) Fabiano L 35' 
(1-3) Fabiano L 58' 
(1-4) Maicon 78' 

Ceara
2:2
Parana
 11' Azevedo F (1-0)
 78' Romario (2-2)
(1:1)(1-1) Nilson 21' 
(1-2) Luisinho 59' 

Chapecoense
1:1
Cruzeiro
 16' Sousa F (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Montillo W 61' 
Leo 80' 

Penarol Itacoatiara
0:5
Atletico Mineiro
(0:3)(0-1) Souto F 1' 
(0-2) Felipe A 18' 
(0-3) Guilherme 38' 
(0-5) Felipe A 79' 
(0-4) Felipe A 82' 

Remo
2:1
Bahia
 11' Oliveira F (1-0)
 68' Magnum R (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Diones C 23' 

Brasil, Cup
1/16 final (r)
Coritiba
3:0
ASA
 38' Tcheco (1-0)
 45' Aquino A (2-0)
 71' Ribeiro E (3-0)
(2:0)Gaucho T 83' 

Goias
4:3
America Belo Horizonte
 5' Goulart R (1-0)
 21' Egidio (2-0)
 40' Ramon R (3-1)
 56' Egidio (4-1)
(3:1)(2-1) Santos G 31' 
(4-2) Mendes T 67' 
(4-3) Meneghel B 72' 
Rabelo E 75' 

Gremio
3:0
Ipatinga
 3' Bertoglio F (1-0)
 76' Miralles E (2-0)
 84' Gago L (3-0)
(1:0)

Sport Recife
1:4
Paysandu Belem
 86' Aguiar B (1-2)
(0:0)(0-1) Pikachu Y 60' 
(0-2) Hellinton 63' 
(1-3) Hellinton 90' 

Chernomorets Pomorie
2:2
Nesebar

Dorostol 2003
0:3
Dobrudzha
Official result.

Etar 1924
2:0
Lyubimets 2007

Neftochimic
0:0
OFK Sliven 2000

Spartak Varna
1:0
Botev

Akademik
0:1
Sportist Svoge

Chavdar Byala Slatina
0:3
Bdin
Official result.

Chavdar Etropole
4:3
Slivnishki geroi

Pirin Gotse Delchev
2:0
Bansko

Bulgaria, Cup
1/2 final
Litex
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(0:0)(0-1) Bengelloun 79' 

Septemvri
1:4
Ludogorets Razgrad
 59' Mantyla T (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Stoyanov Ivan 36' 
(0-2) Kabasele Christian 47' 
(1-3) Stoyanov Ivan 76' 
(1-4) Aleksandrov Mihail 78' 

America de Cali
3:3
Depor Aguablanca

Bogota
2:2
La Equidad

Boyaca Patriotas
3:2
Boyaca Chico

Cortulua
3:2
Universitario Popayan

Cucuta Deportivo
2:0
Atletico Bucaramanga

Deportes Tolima
1:1
Atletico Huila

Itagui Ditaires
2:0
Deportivo Rionegro

Junior
4:2
Union Magdalena

Once Caldas
3:1
Deportivo Pereira

Real Cartagena
1:2
Barranquilla

Real Santander
1:1
Alianza Petrolera

Santa Fe
2:3
Millonarios

Sucre
2:0
Envigado

Universidad Autonoma
1:1
Valledupar

Fluminense
0:2
Boca Juniors
(0:1)(0-1) Cvitanich Dario 33' 
(0-2) Sanchez Mino 74' 

Guadalajara Chivas
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
(0:0)(0-1) Fernandez Augusto 70' 
(0-2) Pratto 89' 

Nacional Asuncion
1:3
Corinthians
 68' Ruiz Peralta Carlos (1-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Henrique Jorge 28' 
(0-2) Emerson 51' 
(1-3) Elton 70' 

Istra 1961
0:0
Rijeka

Doxa Katokopias
1:0
AEP Pafos

PAEEK
0:3
Agia Napa

Cyprus, Cup
1/2 final
AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEL Limassol
(0:0)(0-1) Dickson Chris 52' 

Omonia
3:0
Ethnikos Achna
 37' Margaca Renato (1-0)
 56' Salatic Veroljub (2-0)
 72' Efrem Georgios (3-0)
(1:0)Simov Demetris 90' 

Czech, Cup
1/2 final
Sigma Olomouc
0:0
Teplice

Sparta Praha
1:0
Baumit Jablonec
 17' Krejci Ladislav (1-0)
(1:0)

Manchester City
4:0
West Bromwich Albion
 6' Aguero Sergio (1-0)
 52' Aguero Sergio (2-0)
 61' Tevez Carlos (3-0)
 64' Silva David (4-0)
(1:0)

Queens Park Rangers
3:0
Swansea City
 45' Barton Joey (1-0)
 54' Mackie Jamie (2-0)
 66' Buzsaky Akos (3-0)
(1:0)

Wigan Athletic
1:0
Manchester United
 49' Maloney Shaun (1-0)
(0:0)

Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:3
Arsenal
 8' Bassong Sebastien
(0:2)(0-1) Persie Robin Van 9' 
(0-2) Walcott Theo 11' 
(0-3) Benayoun Yossi 69' 

Flora II
4:0
Tamme Auto

Parnu Linnameeskond
2:0
Lootus

Puuma Tallinn
1:1
Tameka Tartu II

Rakvere Tarvas
2:1
Levadia Tallinn II

Tartu HaServ
1:2
Infonet

Olympique Marseille
1:3
Montpellier Herault
 33' Mbia Stephane (1-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Belhanda Younes 7' 
(1-2) Giroud Olivier 49' 
(1-3) Belhanda Younes 71' 

France, Cup
1/2 final
Quevilly
2:1
Rennais
 61' Herouat (1-1)
 90' Laup Anthony (2-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Feret Julien 9' 

1899 Hoffenheim
4:0
Hamburger SV
 17' Vestergaard Jannik (1-0)
 25' Salihovic Sejad (2-0)
 51' Johnson Fabian (3-0)
 59' Schipplock Sven (4-0)
(2:0)

Bayer Leverkusen
3:1
Kaiserslautern
 1' Kießling Stefan (1-0)
 57' Rolfes Simon (2-1)
 69' Reinartz Stefan (3-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Derstroff Julian 42' 

Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Bayern Munchen
 77' Lewandowski Robert (1-0)
(0:0)

Hannover 96
2:0
Wolfsburg
 44' Diouf Mame Biram (1-0)
 77' Ya Konan Didier (2-0)
(1:0)

Nurnberg
4:1
Schalke 04
 25' Balitsch Hanno (1-0)
 37' Simons Timmy (2-0)
 45' Chandler Timothy (3-0)
 87' Didavi Daniel (4-1)
(3:0)(3-1) Holtby Lewis 85' 

1860 Munchen
2:1
Duisburg
 58' Vallori Guillermo Juan (1-0)
 71' Lauth Benjamin (2-1)
(0:0)(1-1) Jula Emil Gabriel 69' 

Alemannia Aachen
2:0
Bochum
 26' Odonkor David (1-0)
 39' Streit Albert (2-0)
(2:0)

Page: 123
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.