< 11.04.2012. (Wednesday) >

Page: 123
Al Ettifaq
2:0
VB Sports Club

Al Faisaly Amman
1:1
Qadsia

Al Ittihad Aleppo
0:2
Al Suwaiq

Al Tilal
0:2
Al Shorta Damascus

Citizen
3:3
Chonburi

Home United
3:1
Yangon United

Kuwait Club
1:0
Al Ahed

Safa
1:0
Al Zawraa

Deportivo Merlo
2:1
Huracan Buenos Aires

Deportivo Santamarina
0:1
Racing Olavarria

Argentina, Cup
1/8 final
Quilmes
1:2
River Plate

Tigre
1:0
Argentinos Juniors

Armenia, Cup
1/2 final (r)
Ulisses
0:0
Impuls

Austria, Cup
1/4 final
Austria Lustenau
1:2
Austria Wien

Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
Red Bull Juniors Salzburg

Sturm
2:2
TSV Hartberg
2:4 after the extra time.

Gent
1:4
Anderlecht

Racing Genk
2:0
Kortrijk

Brussels
2:3
Sporting Charleroi

Heist
3:0
Standard Wetteren

Oostende
0:0
Eupen

Roeselare
0:0
Vise

Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1:1
FCN Sint-Niklaas

Tienen
1:0
Royal Antwerp

Tubize
1:1
Dender EH

Waasland - Beveren
5:0
Lommel United

White Star Woluwe
2:0
Eendracht Aalst

Guabira
0:0
Blooming

Oriente Petrolero
4:0
La Paz

Kozara
1:3
Sarajevo

Leotar
2:0
Slavija Srpsko Sarajevo

Olimpik Sarajevo
2:0
Zvijezda Gradacac

Rudar Prijedor
3:0
GOSK Gabela

Siroki Brijeg
2:0
Velez

Travnik
3:0
Sloboda Tuzla

Zeljeznicar
5:0
Celik

Zrinjski
1:0
Borac Banja Luka

Brasil, Cup
1/16 final
ABC
1:1
Vitoria Bahia

Bahia de Feira
2:5
Sao Paulo

Ceara
2:2
Parana

Chapecoense
1:1
Cruzeiro

Penarol Itacoatiara
0:5
Atletico Mineiro

Remo
2:1
Bahia

Brasil, Cup
1/16 final (r)
Coritiba
3:0
ASA

Goias
4:3
America Belo Horizonte

Gremio
3:0
Ipatinga

Sport Recife
1:4
Paysandu Belem

Chernomorets Pomorie
2:2
Nesebar

Dorostol 2003
0:3
Dobrudzha
Official result.

Etar 1924
2:0
Lyubimets 2007

Neftochimic
0:0
OFK Sliven 2000

Spartak Varna
1:0
Botev

Akademik
0:1
Sportist Svoge

Chavdar Byala Slatina
0:3
Bdin
Official result.

Chavdar Etropole
4:3
Slivnishki geroi

Pirin Gotse Delchev
2:0
Bansko

Bulgaria, Cup
1/2 final
Litex
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Septemvri
1:4
Ludogorets Razgrad

America de Cali
3:3
Depor Aguablanca

Bogota
2:2
La Equidad

Boyaca Patriotas
3:2
Boyaca Chico

Cortulua
3:2
Universitario Popayan

Cucuta Deportivo
2:0
Atletico Bucaramanga

Deportes Tolima
1:1
Atletico Huila

Itagui Ditaires
2:0
Deportivo Rionegro

Junior
4:2
Union Magdalena

Once Caldas
3:1
Deportivo Pereira

Real Cartagena
1:2
Barranquilla

Real Santander
1:1
Alianza Petrolera

Santa Fe
2:3
Millonarios

Sucre
2:0
Envigado

Universidad Autonoma
1:1
Valledupar

Fluminense
0:2
Boca Juniors

Guadalajara Chivas
0:2
Velez Sarsfield

Nacional Asuncion
1:3
Corinthians

Istra 1961
0:0
Rijeka

Doxa Katokopias
1:0
AEP Pafos

PAEEK
0:3
Agia Napa

Cyprus, Cup
1/2 final
AEK Larnaca
0:1
AEL Limassol

Omonia
3:0
Ethnikos Achna

Czech, Cup
1/2 final
Sigma Olomouc
0:0
Teplice

Sparta Praha
1:0
Baumit Jablonec

Manchester City
4:0
West Bromwich Albion

Queens Park Rangers
3:0
Swansea City

Wigan Athletic
1:0
Manchester United

Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:3
Arsenal

Flora II
4:0
Tamme Auto

Parnu Linnameeskond
2:0
Lootus

Puuma Tallinn
1:1
Tameka Tartu II

Rakvere Tarvas
2:1
Levadia Tallinn II

Tartu HaServ
1:2
Infonet

Olympique Marseille
1:3
Montpellier Herault

France, Cup
1/2 final
Quevilly
2:1
Rennais

1899 Hoffenheim
4:0
Hamburger SV

Bayer Leverkusen
3:1
Kaiserslautern

Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Bayern Munchen

Hannover 96
2:0
Wolfsburg

Nurnberg
4:1
Schalke 04

1860 Munchen
2:1
Duisburg

Alemannia Aachen
2:0
Bochum

Page: 123
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.