< 13.04.2012. (Friday) >

Page: 12
Kabuscorp
2:0
Sporting Cabinda

Estudiantes La Plata
2:2
Colon

Ferro Carril Oeste
4:0
Aldosivi

Blau Weiss Linz
0:3
Austria Lustenau

FC Lustenau 1907
1:0
First Vienna 1894

Grodig
0:1
WAC/St. Andra

St. Polten
1:1
LASK

Allerheiligen
0:1
Villacher

Austria Klagenfurt
0:2
Gratkorn

Leoben
6:1
Kapfenberger SV Am.

Superfund
3:1
LASK Am.

Union Sankt Florian
0:2
Gleinstatten

Union Vocklamarkt
0:0
Sturm Am.

Horn
1:0
Floridsdorfer

Neusiedl am See
2:0
Mattersburg Am.

Opel Ebner Sollenau
0:1
Ritzing

Schwechat
2:2
Austria Wien Am.

Stegersbach
2:2
Amstetten

Wiener Sportclub
4:2
Columbia Floridsdorf

TSV Neumarkt 1922
4:4
Seekirchen 1945

Bahrain Club
2:1
Al Hala Muharraq

East Riffa
2:3
Al Hadd

Manama Club
0:1
Al Najma

Cercle Brugge
0:0
Lierse

Westerlo
4:0
Sint Truiden

Union Espanola
2:1
Rangers Talca

Beijing Guoan
2:1
Shandong Luneng

Guangzhou Evergrande
3:1
Hangzhou Greentown

Shanghai Shenhua
0:1
Tianjin Teda

Deportivo Cali
1:1
Deportes Quindio

Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
Zadar

Inter Zapresic
1:1
Lucko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:0
Marsonia 1909

Dynamo C. Budejovice
1:0
Slavia Praha

Esbjerg
3:0
AB Kobenhavn

Viborg
2:2
Skive

Hvidovre
9:1
Glostrup Albertslund

Deportivo Cuenca
1:2
LDU Loja

Deportivo Quito
3:0
Barcelona Guayaquil

Tecnico Universitario
0:2
Independiente del Valle

Southampton
1:3
Reading

Barnet
1:1
Hereford United

Fleetwood Town
2:2
Lincoln City

Berrichonne Chateauroux
1:2
Arles-Avignon

Clermont Foot
1:2
Angers

En Avant Guingamp
1:0
Lavallois

Istres
0:0
Troyes

Le Havre
0:0
Boulogne

Le Mans Union 72
3:2
Amiens

Metz
0:2
Monaco

Sedan Ardennes
2:0
Bastia

Tours
0:3
Racing Lens

Aviron Bayonnais
2:2
Paris

Beauvais
1:2
Nimes Olimpique

Chamois Niortais
0:0
Epinal

Colmar
0:0
Rouen

Creteil Lusitanos
1:1
Vannes Olimpique

Gazelec Ajaccio
1:1
Red Star

Le Poire-sur-Vie
1:0
Besancon

Luzenac
1:1
Frejus

Orleans
3:2
Cherbourg

Stuttgart
4:1
Werder

Greuther Furth
2:1
St. Pauli 1910

Hansa
0:5
Frankfurt 1899

Union Berlin
1:0
Eintracht Braunschweig

Bayer Leverkusen II
2:2
Kaiserslautern II

Rakoczi Kaposvar
3:2
Diosgyor

Rakospalotai EAC
1:1
Mezokovesd

Deltras
0:1
Sriwijaya

Persipura
2:1
Persela

Persiwa
1:0
Arema

Damash Gilan
2:1
Mes Sarcheshmeh

Esteghlal Tehran
3:0
Saba Battery

Fajr Sepasi
2:0
Malavan

Naft Tehran
0:0
Shahrdari Tabriz

Saipa
0:1
Rah Ahan

Sanat Mes
3:2
Shahin Bushehr

Sanat Naft
1:1
Zob Ahan

Tractor Sazi
2:0
Foolad

Drogheda United
0:0
St. Patrick`s Athletic

Shamrock Rovers
6:0
Dundalk

Shelbourne
2:1
Bray Wanderers

Sligo Rovers
1:1
Derry City

UCD Dublin
1:2
Bohemians

Salthill Devon Galway
2:2
Mervue United

Waterford United
1:1
Athlone Town

Wexford Youths
0:1
Limerick FC

Hapoel Bney Lod
1:0
Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:2
Hapoel Jerusalem

Maccabi Herzliya
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Juve Stabia
2:0
Padova

Kfarsoum
1:2
Al Arabi Irbid

Shabab Al Ordon
5:2
Mansheyat Bani Hassan

Al Jahra
1:1
Kazma

Al Naser
0:1
Al Arabi

Al Sahel
1:4
Al Yarmouk

Khaitan
1:0
Al Tadamon

Kedah
0:2
Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur
0:4
Felda United

ATM
2:2
PDRM

Page: 12
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.