< 16.04.2012. (Monday) >

Page: 1
Progresso Sambizanga
3:2
Santos Viana

Lanus
1:0
Atletico Rafaela
 36' Regueiro M (1-0)
(1:0)

Quilmes
0:1
Rosario Central
(0:1)(0-1) Castillejos G 32' 

Brown
5:0
Deportivo Armenio

Racing Olavarria
0:1
Sportivo Belgrano

Banants
3:0
Shirak

LASK
1:2
Blau Weiss Linz
 25' Henrique Luiz (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Hartl 44' 
(1-2) Poljanec David 75' 

Sporting Charleroi
0:3
Royal Antwerp

Jiangsu Sainty
1:0
Liaoning Whowin

Deportivo Pereira
1:2
Sucre

Banik Ostrava
1:3
Slovan Liberec
 10' Kukec Davor (1-0)
(1:2)(1-1) Bosancic 12' 
(1-2) Rabusic Michal 21' 
(1-3) Stajner 67' 

AGF Aarhus
1:1
Aalborg
 78' Larsen Soren (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Helenius Niklas 16' 

Arsenal
1:2
Wigan Athletic
 21' Vermaelen Thomas (1-2)
(1:2)(0-1) Di Santo Franco 7' 
(0-2) Gómez Jordi 8' 

Havant & Waterlooville
0:1
Basingstoke Town

Rennais
3:1
Nice
 23' Feret Julien (1-0)
 44' Doumbia Tongo Hamed (2-0)
 82' Pitroipa Jonathan (3-1)
(2:0)(2-1) Clerc François 59' 

Nantes
2:0
Reims
 26' Bessat Vincent (1-0)
 62' Pancrate (2-0)
(1:0)

Dynamo Dresden
2:1
Fortuna 95 Dusseldorf
 7' Dedic Zlatko (1-0)
 70' Poté Mickaël (2-1)
(1:1)(1-1) Broker Thomas 44' 

Busaiteen
2:1
Al Khor

East Bengal
4:3
Chirag United Club Kerala

Karbalaa
0:3
Al Zawraa

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 14' Shivhon Yossi (1-0)
(1:0)

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
1:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
0:0
Maccabi Beer Sheva

Sektzia Nes Tziona
1:1
Hapoel Herzliya

Acad. F. Amadou Diallo
2:1
JC Abidjan

Arnett Gardens
2:1
Village United

Betaria
0:7
ATM

Harimau Muda B
0:3
Sime Darby

MBJB
0:5
Pahang

PDRM
0:2
Johor

Perlis
3:0
Muar Municipal Council

Pos Malaysia
0:0
KBSUSM

Hamrun Spartans
1:1
Mosta

Mqabba
0:5
Tarxien Rainbows

Stabaek
0:2
Honefoss
(0:0)(0-1) Riski Riku 47' 
(0-2) Riski Riku 90' 

Viking
1:0
Molde
 51' Ørnskov Martin (1-0)
(0:0)

Stromsgodset 2
0:2
Valdres

Valerenga 2
3:1
Orn-Horten
(2:0)(2-1) Biezen V 59' 

Nardo
6:0
Aalesund 2

Algard
0:3
Brann 2

Flekkeroy
2:1
Odd Grenland 2

Asker
3:0
Tromso 2

Rubio Nu
1:5
Libertad
 67' Aquino A
 89' Llamas C (1-5)
(0:1)(0-1) Velazquez P 37' 
(0-2) Ariel Nunez J 56' 
(0-3) Camacho N 68' 
(0-4) Camacho N 72' 
(0-5) Samudio M 81' 

Polonia Warszawa
2:1
Cracovia
 4' Dvalishvili (1-0)
 70' Cani Edgar (2-0)
(1:0)(2-1) van der Biezen 86' 

Concordia Chiajna
1:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
(0:1)(0-1) Alexe 32' 
(0-2) Alexe 55' 
(1-3) Petrovic Aleksandar 90' 

Universitatea Cluj
3:0
Gaz Metan Medias
 16' Bostina (1-0)
 40' Grozav G (2-0)
 89' Draghici Octavian (3-0)
(2:0)

Rostov
1:1
Krasnodar
 90' Kirichenko Dmitri (1-1)
(0:0)(0-1) Movsisyan Yura 74' 

Setanta Cup
1/2 final
Crusaders
2:0
Sligo Rovers
 40' Rainey D (1-0)
 80' Rainey D (2-0)
(1:0)

Shamrock Rovers
0:3
Derry City
 12' Pieterse R
(0:1)(0-1) Deery K 15' 
(0-2) McEleney P 51' 
(0-3) McBride R 85' 

Getafe
5:1
Sevilla
 35' Torres (1-1)
 49' Lacen Medhi (2-1)
 63' Miku Nicolas Ladislao (3-1)
 69' Rios (4-1)
 71' Miku Nicolas Ladislao (5-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Negredo Álvaro 19' 

Djurgarden
2:3
Malmo
 54' Keene James (1-2)
 64' Hämäläinen Kasper (2-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Figueiredo Wílton Aguiar 13' 
(0-2) Hamad Jiloan 33' 
(2-3) Ranégie Mathias 87' 

Gefle
1:2
Elfsborg
 70' Orlov Jakob (1-1)
(0:1)(0-1) Larsson Johan 24' 
(1-2) Nilsson 89' 

Helsingborg
1:1
GAIS Goteborg
 11' Angus Calum (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Celik Mervan 42' 
Angus Calum 59' 

IFK Norrkoping
2:2
GIF Sundsvall
 81' Nyman Christoffer (1-1)
 90' Thorvaldsson Gunnar Heidar (2-2)
(0:1)(0-1) Friberg da Cruz Bobbie 19' 
(1-2) Eklund Johan 88' 

Kalmar
3:1
Hacken
 14' Dauda Abiola (1-0)
 28' Dauda Abiola (2-0)
 61' Dauda Abiola (3-0)
(2:0)(3-1) Söderberg Tom 68' 

Brage
2:1
Landskrona BoIS
 2' Kapcevic Dragan (1-0)
 18' Sellin Robbin (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Olsson Fredrik 66' 

Jonkopings Sodra
4:1
Ljungskile
 37' Symlie Daryl (1-1)
 69' Symlie Daryl (2-1)
 87' Thelin Tommy (3-1)
 90' Symlie Daryl (4-1)
(1:1)(0-1) Pavey Kenny 7' 

Umea
1:2
Hammarby
 22' Persson Danny (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Husidic Baggio 53' 
(1-2) Castro-Tello Sebastian 70' 

Enkopings
1:2
Syrianska Kerburan
 47' Simba (1-2)
(0:2)(0-1) Sallanto Sebastian 31' 
(0-2) Bulun 42' 

Vasteras
1:1
Vasalunds IF
 18' SMAJIC (1-0)
(1:0)(1-1) Kabran 71' 

Orgryte
2:2
Skovde
 3' Karlsson (1-0)
 6' Karlsson (2-0)
(2:0)(2-1) Yonakhir 50' 
(2-2) Karlsson Anton 57' 

IFK Uddevalla
3:2
Savedalens

Tibro AIK
1:1
Torslanda

Lugano
3:1
St. Gallen
 56' Afonso (1-0)
 74' Witschi Kiliann (2-0)
 80' Bonanni Massimo (3-1)
(0:0)(2-1) Abegglen 79' 

Besiktas
0:2
Galatasaray
(0:1)(0-1) Melo Felipe 26' 
(0-2) Yilmaz Aydin 79' 

Karsiyaka
0:0
Gungoren Belediyespor

Karpaty
1:0
Volyn
 72' Gladkiy (1-0)
(0:0)

Metallurg Donetsk
1:1
Arsenal Kiev
 32' Soares Ze (1-0)
(1:1)(1-1) Stargorodsky Artem 41' 

Tavriya
2:0
Chernomorets Odessa
 61' Shynder Anton (1-0)
 65' Shynder Anton (2-0)
(0:0)

Zarya
1:5
Shakhtar
 72' Silyuk (1-3)
(0:3)(0-1) Mkhitaryan Henrik 8' 
(0-2) Teixeira Alex 16' 
(0-3) Adriano Luiz 31' 
(1-4) Mkhitaryan Henrik 74' 
(1-5) Srna Darijo 77' 

Nyva Vinnytsia
1:4
Metalurg Zaporozhye

Al Ahly Taizz
0:2
Al Urooba Zabid

Page: 1
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.