< 16.04.2012. (Monday) >

Page: 1
Progresso Sambizanga
3:2
Santos Viana

Lanus
1:0
Atletico Rafaela

Quilmes
0:1
Rosario Central

Brown
5:0
Deportivo Armenio

Racing Olavarria
0:1
Sportivo Belgrano

Banants
3:0
Shirak

LASK
1:2
Blau Weiss Linz

Sporting Charleroi
0:3
Royal Antwerp

Jiangsu Sainty
1:0
Liaoning Whowin

Deportivo Pereira
1:2
Sucre

Banik Ostrava
1:3
Slovan Liberec

AGF Aarhus
1:1
Aalborg

Arsenal
1:2
Wigan Athletic

Havant & Waterlooville
0:1
Basingstoke Town

Rennais
3:1
Nice

Nantes
2:0
Reims

Dynamo Dresden
2:1
Fortuna 95 Dusseldorf

Busaiteen
2:1
Al Khor

East Bengal
4:3
Chirag United Club Kerala

Karbalaa
0:3
Al Zawraa

Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
1:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
0:0
Maccabi Beer Sheva

Sektzia Nes Tziona
1:1
Hapoel Herzliya

Acad. F. Amadou Diallo
2:1
JC Abidjan

Arnett Gardens
2:1
Village United

Betaria
0:7
ATM

Harimau Muda B
0:3
Sime Darby

MBJB
0:5
Pahang

PDRM
0:2
Johor

Perlis
3:0
Muar Municipal Council

Pos Malaysia
0:0
KBSUSM

Hamrun Spartans
1:1
Mosta

Mqabba
0:5
Tarxien Rainbows

Stabaek
0:2
Honefoss

Viking
1:0
Molde

Stromsgodset 2
0:2
Valdres

Valerenga 2
3:1
Orn-Horten

Nardo
6:0
Aalesund 2

Algard
0:3
Brann 2

Flekkeroy
2:1
Odd Grenland 2

Asker
3:0
Tromso 2

Rubio Nu
1:5
Libertad

Polonia Warszawa
2:1
Cracovia

Concordia Chiajna
1:3
Dinamo Bucuresti

Universitatea Cluj
3:0
Gaz Metan Medias

Rostov
1:1
Krasnodar

Setanta Cup
1/2 final
Crusaders
2:0
Sligo Rovers

Shamrock Rovers
0:3
Derry City

Getafe
5:1
Sevilla

Djurgarden
2:3
Malmo

Gefle
1:2
Elfsborg

Helsingborg
1:1
GAIS Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping
2:2
GIF Sundsvall

Kalmar
3:1
Hacken

Brage
2:1
Landskrona BoIS

Jonkopings Sodra
4:1
Ljungskile

Umea
1:2
Hammarby

Enkopings
1:2
Syrianska Kerburan

Vasteras
1:1
Vasalunds IF

Orgryte
2:2
Skovde

IFK Uddevalla
3:2
Savedalens

Tibro AIK
1:1
Torslanda

Lugano
3:1
St. Gallen

Besiktas
0:2
Galatasaray

Karsiyaka
0:0
Gungoren Belediyespor

Karpaty
1:0
Volyn

Metallurg Donetsk
1:1
Arsenal Kiev

Tavriya
2:0
Chernomorets Odessa

Zarya
1:5
Shakhtar

Nyva Vinnytsia
1:4
Metalurg Zaporozhye

Al Ahly Taizz
0:2
Al Urooba Zabid

Page: 1
Results, tables and stats archive
(2000 - today)
Copyright © bari91.com 2010. All rights reserved. Created & designed by NO LIMITS d.o.o.