Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, HET liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
22.09. (Sat) 09:00 Sigma Olomouc-Dukla 1.59 3.89 5.37 2.02 1.78 (17)
22.09. (Sat) 11:00 Karvina-Pribram 1.68 3.77 4.70 1.96 1.83 (17)
22.09. (Sat) 11:00 Mlada Boleslav-Slovacko 1.63 3.95 4.70 2.00 1.80 (17)
22.09. (Sat) 11:00 Opava-Teplice 2.22 3.29 3.15 1.88 1.91 (17)
22.09. (Sat) 13:00 Sparta Praha-Slovan Liberec 1.39 4.21 8.46 1.79 2.01 (17)
23.09. (Sun) 12:00 Slavia Praha-Bohemians 1905 1.21 5.80 13.03 2.05 1.75 (17)
24.09. (Mon) 12:00 Jablonec-Viktoria Plzen 2.46 3.30 2.74 1.83 1.95 (17)
28.09. (Fri) 11:00 Bohemians 1905-Karvina 2.02 3.32 3.60 (4)
28.09. (Fri) 13:00 Viktoria Plzen-Sparta Praha 2.18 3.23 3.27 (4)
29.09. (Sat) 09:00 Dukla-Fastav Zlin 2.64 3.22 2.60 (4)
29.09. (Sat) 11:00 Pribram-Mlada Boleslav 2.57 3.37 2.57 (4)
29.09. (Sat) 11:00 Slovacko-Opava 2.00 3.38 3.58 (4)
29.09. (Sat) 13:00 Slovan Liberec-Sigma Olomouc 2.18 3.22 3.29 (4)
30.09. (Sun) 09:00 Banik Ostrava-Slavia Praha 3.22 3.25 2.20 (4)
30.09. (Sun) 12:00 Teplice-Jablonec 2.64 3.17 2.63 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Slavia Praha 8 7 0 1 21 : 4 (+17) 21
2 Viktoria Plzen 8 7 0 1 14 : 6 (+8) 21
3 Sparta Praha 8 6 2 0 15 : 4 (+11) 20
4 Banik Ostrava 9 6 1 2 14 : 5 (+9) 19
5 Fastav Zlin 9 6 1 2 16 : 7 (+9) 19
6 Pribram 8 3 2 3 13 : 14 (-1) 11
7 Bohemians 1905 8 3 2 3 10 : 11 (-1) 11
8 Jablonec 8 3 1 4 11 : 10 (+1) 10
9 Slovan Liberec 8 2 4 2 8 : 8 (0) 10
10 Mlada Boleslav 8 3 1 4 17 : 19 (-2) 10
11 Teplice 8 2 3 3 11 : 15 (-4) 9
12 Slovacko 8 3 0 5 10 : 15 (-5) 9
13 Karvina 8 2 0 6 10 : 18 (-8) 6
14 Opava 8 1 1 6 7 : 18 (-11) 4
15 Sigma Olomouc 8 1 0 7 8 : 18 (-10) 3
16 Dukla 8 1 0 7 6 : 19 (-13) 3
The season is the first with a new league structure in which 16 clubs play each other home and away, until the league is split up in championship, Europa League and relegation groups.

1st place in Part 2 - Champions League
2nd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Europa League play off - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1 11 : 3 9 4 4 0 0 10 : 1 12
2. Viktoria Plzen 4 4 0 0 9 : 1 12 4 3 0 1 5 : 5 9
3. Sparta Praha 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 10 4 3 1 0 8 : 2 10
4. Banik Ostrava 4 3 0 1 6 : 1 9 5 3 1 1 8 : 4 10
5. Fastav Zlin 5 3 1 1 9 : 5 10 4 3 0 1 7 : 2 9
6. Pribram 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 10 3 0 1 2 2 : 8 1
7. Bohemians 1905 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4 4 2 1 1 7 : 7 7
8. Jablonec 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 6 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4
9. Slovan Liberec 4 1 3 0 4 : 3 6 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 4
10. Mlada Boleslav 4 1 1 2 7 : 7 4 4 2 0 2 10 : 12 6
11. Teplice 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 6 4 0 3 1 4 : 5 3
12. Slovacko 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 6 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 3
13. Karvina 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 3 5 1 0 4 5 : 12 3
14. Opava 4 1 1 2 5 : 6 4 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 0
15. Sigma Olomouc 4 0 0 4 3 : 11 0 4 1 0 3 5 : 7 3
16. Dukla 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 3 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk