Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Denmark, 2nd Divisionen - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
16.04. (Fri) 17:00 HIK Hellerup-Avarta 1.55 3.50 5.35 1.94 1.75 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 11:00 SfB-Oure FA-Holstebro 2.40 3.55 2.40 2.38 1.50 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 11:30 VSK Aarhus-Sydvest 05 1.63 3.45 4.65 2.08 1.65 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Hillerod-Skovshoved IF 1.42 4.10 6.00 2.10 1.64 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Holbaek-Frem 4.00 3.60 1.70 2.30 1.52 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Jammerbugt-Aarhus Fremad 2.10 3.30 2.95 2.03 1.69 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Middelfart-Dalum 1.50 3.95 5.20 2.38 1.50 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Naesby-B 93 4.25 3.50 1.67 2.38 1.50 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 12:00 Tarnby-Roskilde 4.45 3.70 1.60 2.28 1.54 (1)
17.04. (Sat) 13:00 Nykobing-KFUM Roskilde 1.23 5.05 9.55 2.38 1.50 (1)
18.04. (Sun) 11:00 AB Kobenhavn-Vanloese 1.55 3.55 5.15 2.02 1.69 (1)
18.04. (Sun) 11:00 Slagelse-Bronshoj 2.20 3.20 2.85 1.94 1.75 (1)
18.04. (Sun) 11:00 Thisted-Brabrand 2.00 3.35 3.15 1.99 1.71 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Jammerbugt 18 11 5 2 40 : 21 (+19) 38
2 B 93 18 11 3 4 39 : 21 (+18) 36
3 Frem 18 9 6 3 30 : 19 (+11) 33
4 Thisted 18 10 3 5 28 : 17 (+11) 33
5 Middelfart 18 10 1 7 37 : 26 (+11) 31
6 Aarhus Fremad 18 7 7 4 31 : 25 (+6) 28
7 VSK Aarhus 18 7 7 4 20 : 16 (+4) 28
8 Brabrand 18 8 3 7 25 : 21 (+4) 27
9 Dalum 18 6 5 7 24 : 28 (-4) 23
10 Naesby 18 6 3 9 27 : 37 (-10) 21
11 Sydvest 05 18 5 5 8 25 : 31 (-6) 20
12 Holbaek 18 5 2 11 21 : 34 (-13) 17
13 SfB-Oure FA 18 2 2 14 20 : 52 (-32) 8
14 Holstebro 18 1 4 13 16 : 35 (-19) 7
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Jammerbugt 8 7 1 0 22 : 4 22 10 4 4 2 18 : 17 16
2. B 93 9 5 1 3 21 : 13 16 9 6 2 1 18 : 8 20
3. Frem 10 6 3 1 18 : 9 21 8 3 3 2 12 : 10 12
4. Thisted 9 7 1 1 15 : 3 22 9 3 2 4 13 : 14 11
5. Middelfart 9 5 0 4 20 : 15 15 9 5 1 3 17 : 11 16
6. Aarhus Fremad 9 4 3 2 16 : 11 15 9 3 4 2 15 : 14 13
7. VSK Aarhus 8 2 3 3 10 : 10 9 10 5 4 1 10 : 6 19
8. Brabrand 9 6 2 1 14 : 5 20 9 2 1 6 11 : 16 7
9. Dalum 10 3 4 3 14 : 16 13 8 3 1 4 10 : 12 10
10. Naesby 9 2 2 5 10 : 17 8 9 4 1 4 17 : 20 13
11. Sydvest 05 10 2 4 4 13 : 14 10 8 3 1 4 12 : 17 10
12. Holbaek 8 3 0 5 11 : 13 9 10 2 2 6 10 : 21 8
13. SfB-Oure FA 9 1 1 7 11 : 30 4 9 1 1 7 9 : 22 4
14. Holstebro 9 1 3 5 11 : 17 6 9 0 1 8 5 : 18 1

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Nykobing 18 13 4 1 44 : 15 (+29) 43
2 HIK Hellerup 18 11 4 3 29 : 18 (+11) 37
3 AB Kobenhavn 18 10 5 3 29 : 20 (+9) 35
4 Naestved 18 9 5 4 37 : 23 (+14) 32
5 FA 2000 18 9 4 5 21 : 17 (+4) 31
6 Hillerod 18 9 3 6 24 : 22 (+2) 30
7 Vanloese 18 6 7 5 23 : 19 (+4) 25
8 Roskilde 18 7 2 9 21 : 24 (-3) 23
9 Slagelse 18 5 5 8 19 : 23 (-4) 20
10 KFUM Roskilde 18 5 4 9 24 : 32 (-8) 19
11 Bronshoj 18 4 5 9 27 : 32 (-5) 17
12 Avarta 18 4 4 10 14 : 28 (-14) 16
13 Skovshoved IF 18 2 6 10 23 : 33 (-10) 12
14 Tarnby 18 1 4 13 13 : 42 (-29) 7
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Nykobing 9 6 3 0 20 : 6 21 9 7 1 1 24 : 9 22
2. HIK Hellerup 9 7 0 2 19 : 11 21 9 4 4 1 10 : 7 16
3. AB Kobenhavn 9 4 3 2 14 : 13 15 9 6 2 1 15 : 7 20
4. Naestved 9 6 1 2 20 : 7 19 9 3 4 2 17 : 16 13
5. FA 2000 9 6 2 1 12 : 6 20 9 3 2 4 9 : 11 11
6. Hillerod 8 4 0 4 12 : 13 12 10 5 3 2 12 : 9 18
7. Vanloese 10 4 3 3 11 : 9 15 8 2 4 2 12 : 10 10
8. Roskilde 10 5 1 4 11 : 8 16 8 2 1 5 10 : 16 7
9. Slagelse 9 3 3 3 12 : 10 12 9 2 2 5 7 : 13 8
10. KFUM Roskilde 9 2 2 5 12 : 17 8 9 3 2 4 12 : 15 11
11. Bronshoj 9 2 4 3 14 : 14 10 9 2 1 6 13 : 18 7
12. Avarta 9 3 2 4 10 : 12 11 9 1 2 6 4 : 16 5
13. Skovshoved IF 9 1 3 5 13 : 16 6 9 1 3 5 10 : 17 6
14. Tarnby 8 0 4 4 8 : 18 4 10 1 0 9 5 : 24 3
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk