Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Poland, Lotto Ekstraklasa - Runda zasadnicza

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
18.10. (Fri) 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin-Pogon 2.29 3.31 2.99 1.89 1.89 (18)
18.10. (Fri) 18:30 Wisla Krakow-Piast 2.74 3.35 2.44 2.04 1.75 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 13:00 Korona-Wisla Plock 2.24 3.31 3.09 1.87 1.91 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 15:30 Legia Warszawa-Lech Poznan 1.98 3.43 3.61 1.92 1.85 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 18:00 Jagiellonia-Cracovia 2.40 3.21 2.90 1.82 1.96 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 13:00 Arka-Lechia Gdansk 2.97 3.18 2.37 1.71 2.09 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 15:30 Gornik Zabrze-LKS Lodz 1.99 3.48 3.54 2.04 1.76 (18)
21.10. (Mon) 16:00 Rakow Czestochowa-Slask Wroclaw 2.58 3.11 2.71 1.76 2.04 (18)
25.10. (Fri) 16:00 Cracovia-Pogon 2.31 3.18 2.94 (5)
25.10. (Fri) 18:30 Lech Poznan-Zaglebie Lubin 1.97 3.34 3.55 (5)
26.10. (Sat) 13:00 LKS Lodz-Rakow Czestochowa 2.35 3.19 2.88 (5)
26.10. (Sat) 15:30 Piast-Korona 1.88 3.40 3.82 (5)
26.10. (Sat) 18:30 Lechia Gdansk-Gornik Zabrze 1.75 3.55 4.22 (5)
27.10. (Sun) 11:30 Wisla Plock-Jagiellonia 2.57 3.14 2.63 (5)
27.10. (Sun) 14:00 Slask Wroclaw-Arka 1.98 3.31 3.54 (5)
27.10. (Sun) 16:30 Legia Warszawa-Wisla Krakow 1.60 3.67 5.19 (5)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Pogon 11 6 3 2 14 : 9 (+5) 21
2 Cracovia 11 6 2 3 17 : 11 (+6) 20
3 Lechia Gdansk 11 5 4 2 14 : 10 (+4) 19
4 Wisla Plock 11 6 1 4 15 : 18 (-3) 19
5 Lech Poznan 11 5 3 3 21 : 13 (+8) 18
6 Piast 11 5 3 3 12 : 8 (+4) 18
7 Slask Wroclaw 11 4 6 1 15 : 11 (+4) 18
8 Jagiellonia 11 4 5 2 18 : 12 (+6) 17
9 Legia Warszawa 11 5 2 4 13 : 12 (+1) 17
10 Zaglebie Lubin 11 4 3 4 21 : 18 (+3) 15
11 Gornik Zabrze 11 3 4 4 10 : 11 (-1) 13
12 Rakow Czestochowa 11 4 0 7 13 : 17 (-4) 12
13 Wisla Krakow 11 3 2 6 13 : 15 (-2) 11
14 Arka 11 2 3 6 8 : 18 (-10) 9
15 Korona 11 2 2 7 6 : 17 (-11) 8
16 LKS Lodz 11 2 1 8 12 : 22 (-10) 7
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Pogon 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 10 5 3 2 0 7 : 4 11
2. Cracovia 6 3 1 2 9 : 6 10 5 3 1 1 8 : 5 10
3. Lechia Gdansk 6 2 3 1 7 : 5 9 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
4. Wisla Plock 6 4 1 1 11 : 6 13 5 2 0 3 4 : 12 6
5. Lech Poznan 5 2 1 2 11 : 6 7 6 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
6. Piast 6 3 2 1 7 : 4 11 5 2 1 2 5 : 4 7
7. Slask Wroclaw 5 2 3 0 10 : 8 9 6 2 3 1 5 : 3 9
8. Jagiellonia 5 2 1 2 8 : 7 7 6 2 4 0 10 : 5 10
9. Legia Warszawa 5 2 1 2 6 : 5 7 6 3 1 2 7 : 7 10
10. Zaglebie Lubin 6 3 2 1 13 : 7 11 5 1 1 3 8 : 11 4
11. Gornik Zabrze 5 3 1 1 6 : 3 10 6 0 3 3 4 : 8 3
12. Rakow Czestochowa 6 2 0 4 8 : 10 6 5 2 0 3 5 : 7 6
13. Wisla Krakow 5 3 0 2 9 : 4 9 6 0 2 4 4 : 11 2
14. Arka 5 1 3 1 2 : 4 6 6 1 0 5 6 : 14 3
15. Korona 5 1 1 3 3 : 6 4 6 1 1 4 3 : 11 4
16. LKS Lodz 6 1 1 4 8 : 11 4 5 1 0 4 4 : 11 3
18+ gambleaware.co.uk