Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp PFL - Group 2

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Tue) 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk-Dinamo Moskva II 4.70 3.35 1.66 1.87 1.76 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 12:00 Kairat Moskva-Dinamo Sankt P. 2.10 3.60 2.80 2.40 1.46 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 12:00 Olimp Dolgoprudny II-Kazanka 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.60 2.10 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Chertanovo-Murom 3.25 3.00 2.15 1.67 2.00 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Krasava Odintsovo-Zvezda SP 1.76 3.40 4.00 1.95 1.70 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Leningradets-Baltika BFU 1.12 5.90 20.50 2.50 1.42 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Luki-Energiya-Tver 6.85 4.65 1.34 2.60 1.40 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 15:00 Shinnik-Znamya Truda 1.07 7.05 28.50 2.45 1.44 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tver 12 8 3 1 26 : 12 (+14) 27
2 Leningradets 12 7 4 1 28 : 13 (+15) 25
3 Dinamo Sankt P. 13 6 3 4 21 : 18 (+3) 21
4 Krasava Odintsovo 13 6 2 5 23 : 13 (+10) 20
5 Kairat Moskva 13 5 3 5 18 : 21 (-3) 18
6 Zvezda SP 12 5 2 5 18 : 16 (+2) 17
7 Zenit II 13 4 3 6 17 : 26 (-9) 15
8 Luki-Energiya 13 3 3 7 10 : 28 (-18) 12
9 Baltika BFU 14 3 2 9 14 : 20 (-6) 11
10 Chita 13 1 7 5 10 : 18 (-8) 10
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tver 7 4 3 0 13 : 4 15 5 4 0 1 13 : 8 12
2. Leningradets 6 5 1 0 20 : 5 16 6 2 3 1 8 : 8 9
3. Dinamo Sankt P. 6 4 1 1 14 : 7 13 7 2 2 3 7 : 11 8
4. Krasava Odintsovo 5 3 1 1 11 : 3 10 8 3 1 4 12 : 10 10
5. Kairat Moskva 6 4 0 2 12 : 11 12 7 1 3 3 6 : 10 6
6. Zvezda SP 8 5 1 2 15 : 8 16 4 0 1 3 3 : 8 1
7. Zenit II 7 4 1 2 12 : 7 13 6 0 2 4 5 : 19 2
8. Luki-Energiya 5 1 2 2 5 : 9 5 8 2 1 5 5 : 19 7
9. Baltika BFU 7 2 1 4 6 : 8 7 7 1 1 5 8 : 12 4
10. Chita 7 0 5 2 6 : 9 5 6 1 2 3 4 : 9 5

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Shinnik 15 14 0 1 30 : 4 (+26) 42
2 Dinamo Moskva II 15 7 6 2 33 : 13 (+20) 27
3 Kazanka 15 7 2 6 15 : 14 (+1) 23
4 Yenisey II 15 7 2 6 19 : 21 (-2) 23
5 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 14 5 4 5 17 : 15 (+2) 19
6 Volna N.O. 14 5 3 6 19 : 23 (-4) 18
7 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14 4 4 6 13 : 26 (-13) 16
8 Murom 14 4 4 6 19 : 14 (+5) 16
9 Chertanovo 15 4 2 9 11 : 25 (-14) 14
10 Torpedo Vladimir 15 3 3 9 10 : 25 (-15) 12
11 Znamya Truda (-3) 14 4 2 8 18 : 24 (-6) 11
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Shinnik 7 7 0 0 17 : 0 21 8 7 0 1 13 : 4 21
2. Dinamo Moskva II 8 4 3 1 21 : 5 15 7 3 3 1 12 : 8 12
3. Kazanka 8 3 1 4 7 : 9 10 7 4 1 2 8 : 5 13
4. Yenisey II 6 4 1 1 11 : 6 13 9 3 1 5 8 : 15 10
5. Olimp Dolgoprudny II 7 3 3 1 10 : 7 12 7 2 1 4 7 : 8 7
6. Volna N.O. 7 2 1 4 9 : 14 7 7 3 2 2 10 : 9 11
7. Khimik Dzerzhinsk 7 3 2 2 7 : 5 11 7 1 2 4 6 : 21 5
8. Murom 7 3 1 3 10 : 5 10 7 1 3 3 9 : 9 6
9. Chertanovo 8 2 0 6 4 : 15 6 7 2 2 3 7 : 10 8
10. Torpedo Vladimir 8 1 2 5 5 : 16 5 7 2 1 4 5 : 9 7
11. Znamya Truda (-3) 7 2 2 3 9 : 12 8 7 2 0 5 9 : 12 6
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk