Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp PFL - Group 3

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Tue) 10:00 Khimki II-Saturn 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.99 1.67 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 10:00 Strogino-Metallurg Vidnoye 1.15 6.90 10.40 3.45 1.23 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 12:00 Fakel II-Sokol 19.75 6.00 1.12 2.45 1.44 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 12:00 Znamya Noginsk-Rodina 4.60 3.75 1.60 2.20 1.54 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Ryazan-Avangard Kursk 1.66 3.35 4.75 1.83 1.80 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 13:00 Salyut Belgorod-Arsenal Tula II 1.53 3.45 6.00 1.69 1.97 (1)
19.10. (Tue) 15:00 Saransk-Kolomna 1.15 6.60 11.00 2.80 1.34 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rodina 15 11 3 1 39 : 12 (+27) 36
2 Strogino 15 9 2 4 28 : 20 (+8) 29
3 Saransk 14 9 2 3 28 : 12 (+16) 29
4 Peresvet 15 8 3 4 27 : 15 (+12) 27
5 SKA-Habarovsk II 16 5 5 6 22 : 20 (+2) 20
6 Khimki II 15 5 4 6 22 : 18 (+4) 19
7 Saturn 14 5 2 7 21 : 24 (-3) 17
8 Znamya Noginsk 13 5 1 7 17 : 29 (-12) 16
9 Kolomna 15 4 2 9 24 : 40 (-16) 14
10 Kvant 14 3 2 9 13 : 28 (-15) 11
11 Metallurg Vidnoye 14 2 2 10 15 : 38 (-23) 8
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rodina 8 8 0 0 25 : 5 24 7 3 3 1 14 : 7 12
2. Strogino 6 4 2 0 13 : 3 14 9 5 0 4 15 : 17 15
3. Saransk 7 4 1 2 8 : 6 13 7 5 1 1 20 : 6 16
4. Peresvet 7 5 1 1 16 : 4 16 8 3 2 3 11 : 11 11
5. SKA-Habarovsk II 8 4 2 2 15 : 9 14 8 1 3 4 7 : 11 6
6. Khimki II 7 3 1 3 11 : 8 10 8 2 3 3 11 : 10 9
7. Saturn 7 4 2 1 12 : 7 14 7 1 0 6 9 : 17 3
8. Znamya Noginsk 7 3 1 3 10 : 13 10 6 2 0 4 7 : 16 6
9. Kolomna 8 3 1 4 19 : 20 10 7 1 1 5 5 : 20 4
10. Kvant 7 3 1 3 10 : 10 10 7 0 1 6 3 : 18 1
11. Metallurg Vidnoye 8 2 2 4 12 : 20 8 6 0 0 6 3 : 18 0

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Dynamo Bryansk 16 9 6 1 30 : 9 (+21) 33
2 Sokol 14 10 2 2 26 : 6 (+20) 32
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 14 9 4 1 30 : 10 (+20) 31
4 Salyut Belgorod 15 9 2 4 28 : 18 (+10) 29
5 Ryazan 15 8 2 5 19 : 13 (+6) 26
6 Avangard Kursk 15 5 3 7 21 : 24 (-3) 18
7 Arsenal Tula II 14 5 2 7 15 : 19 (-4) 17
8 Zenit Penza 15 5 2 8 14 : 23 (-9) 17
9 Sakhalin 14 4 2 8 11 : 22 (-11) 14
10 Kaluga 15 2 4 9 9 : 19 (-10) 10
11 Fakel II 15 0 1 14 4 : 44 (-40) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Dynamo Bryansk 8 5 3 0 15 : 2 18 8 4 3 1 15 : 7 15
2. Sokol 7 7 0 0 19 : 1 21 7 3 2 2 7 : 5 11
3. Dinamo Vladivostok 6 4 2 0 10 : 2 14 8 5 2 1 20 : 8 17
4. Salyut Belgorod 8 6 0 2 12 : 7 18 7 3 2 2 16 : 11 11
5. Ryazan 7 2 1 4 4 : 12 7 8 6 1 1 15 : 1 19
6. Avangard Kursk 8 3 2 3 13 : 13 11 7 2 1 4 8 : 11 7
7. Arsenal Tula II 7 3 2 2 7 : 6 11 7 2 0 5 8 : 13 6
8. Zenit Penza 7 3 1 3 8 : 10 10 8 2 1 5 6 : 13 7
9. Sakhalin 7 2 1 4 6 : 12 7 7 2 1 4 5 : 10 7
10. Kaluga 8 2 3 3 8 : 11 9 7 0 1 6 1 : 8 1
11. Fakel II 8 0 0 8 1 : 28 0 7 0 1 6 3 : 16 1
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk