Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.08. (Fri) 12:30 Arsenal Tula-Rostov 2.75 2.86 2.78 1.42 2.74 (19)
25.08. (Sat) 07:00 Ural-Akhmat Grozny 2.34 3.01 3.22 1.47 2.60 (19)
25.08. (Sat) 09:30 Rubin-CSKA Moskva 2.55 2.97 2.93 1.44 2.71 (19)
25.08. (Sat) 12:00 Spartak Moskva-Dinamo Moskva 1.63 3.65 5.39 1.62 2.23 (19)
26.08. (Sun) 07:00 Orenburg-Krasnodar 3.15 2.93 2.43 1.52 2.45 (19)
26.08. (Sun) 09:30 Ufa-Zenit 5.26 3.46 1.69 1.52 2.45 (19)
26.08. (Sun) 12:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-Anji 1.23 5.36 14.77 1.75 2.03 (19)
27.08. (Mon) 10:30 Yenisey-Krylia Sovetov 2.46 2.92 3.11 1.48 2.54 (19)
01.09. (Sat) 07:00 Krylia Sovetov-Anji 1.69 3.62 5.78 1.63 2.35 (4)
01.09. (Sat) 09:30 CSKA Moskva-Ural 1.51 4.26 7.06 1.78 2.11 (4)
01.09. (Sat) 12:00 Krasnodar-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.67 3.12 2.93 1.63 2.35 (4)
02.09. (Sun) 07:00 Yenisey-Arsenal Tula 2.67 3.04 2.99 1.61 2.43 (4)
02.09. (Sun) 09:30 Dinamo Moskva-Orenburg 1.88 3.41 4.69 1.57 2.49 (4)
02.09. (Sun) 12:00 Zenit-Spartak Moskva 2.12 3.62 3.45 2.21 1.72 (4)
02.09. (Sun) 14:30 Akhmat Grozny-Ufa 1.88 3.29 4.95 1.60 2.44 (4)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Anji-Krasnodar 7.85 4.00 1.56 1.92 2.00 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Arsenal Tula-Krylia Sovetov 2.11 3.30 4.14 1.50 2.83 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-Dinamo Moskva 1.99 3.30 4.67 1.50 2.83 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Orenburg-Zenit 7.20 3.75 1.63 1.80 2.15 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Rubin-Yenisey 1.61 3.78 7.45 1.65 2.41 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Spartak Moskva-Akhmat Grozny 1.53 4.10 8.20 1.65 2.41 (2)
16.09. (Sun) 07:00 Ufa-CSKA Moskva 4.14 3.30 2.11 1.50 2.83 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 4 4 0 0 8 : 1 (+7) 12
2 Spartak Moskva 4 3 1 0 3 : 0 (+3) 10
3 Orenburg 4 3 0 1 7 : 2 (+5) 9
4 Rostov 4 3 0 1 6 : 1 (+5) 9
5 Dinamo Moskva 4 1 3 0 5 : 2 (+3) 6
6 Krasnodar 4 2 0 2 4 : 4 (0) 6
7 CSKA Moskva 4 1 2 1 4 : 2 (+2) 5
8 Rubin 4 1 2 1 4 : 4 (0) 5
9 Lokomotiv Mos. 4 1 2 1 1 : 1 (0) 5
10 Ufa 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
11 Akhmat Grozny 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 (-2) 4
12 Arsenal Tula 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 (-2) 4
13 Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 1 : 4 (-3) 4
14 Anji 4 1 0 3 2 : 7 (-5) 3
15 Ural 4 0 1 3 3 : 8 (-5) 1
16 Yenisey 4 0 1 3 1 : 8 (-7) 1
On 13 June 2018, Amkar announced that the RFU recalled their 2018/2019 season license, making them ineligible for the Russian Premier League or Russian Football National League. Anji, which was already licensed for the Premier League before losing in the 2017/2018 relegation play-offs, is eligible to stay in the league.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winners - Europa League
4th and 5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 6 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6
2. Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
3. Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 6
4. Rostov 3 2 0 1 5 : 1 6 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Dinamo Moskva 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
6. Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
7. CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 3 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
8. Rubin 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
9. Lokomotiv Mos. 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
10. Ufa 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
11. Akhmat Grozny 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0
12. Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0
13. Krylia Sovetov 3 0 1 2 0 : 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
14. Anji 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 3 1 0 2 1 : 4 3
15. Ural 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0
16. Yenisey 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk