Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Fri) 15:00 Anji-CSKA Moskva 8.71 4.03 1.41 1.68 2.15 (17)
19.10. (Fri) 17:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Rostov 2.29 2.91 3.42 1.40 2.86 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 08:30 Orenburg-Yenisey 2.02 3.06 4.02 1.43 2.78 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 11:00 Ural-Krylia Sovetov 2.15 2.98 3.71 1.48 2.60 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 13:30 Ufa-Rubin 3.04 2.85 2.55 1.40 2.88 (17)
21.10. (Sun) 11:00 Dinamo Moskva-Zenit 4.29 3.13 1.93 1.55 2.41 (17)
21.10. (Sun) 13:30 Spartak Moskva-Arsenal Tula 1.54 3.87 6.09 1.74 2.06 (17)
21.10. (Sun) 16:00 Krasnodar-Akhmat Grozny 1.66 3.70 5.01 1.69 2.12 (17)
27.10. (Sat) 10:30 Arsenal Tula-Orenburg 2.34 3.05 3.36 1.55 2.54 (4)
27.10. (Sat) 11:00 Ural-Ufa 2.26 3.14 3.46 1.55 2.52 (4)
27.10. (Sat) 16:00 Rostov-Anji 1.38 4.54 8.99 1.75 2.14 (4)
28.10. (Sun) 11:00 Yenisey-Lokomotiv Mos. 4.76 3.27 1.86 1.55 2.54 (4)
28.10. (Sun) 13:30 Akhmat Grozny-Dinamo Moskva 2.12 3.17 3.75 1.62 2.36 (4)
28.10. (Sun) 16:00 CSKA Moskva-Krasnodar 2.12 3.34 3.56 1.74 2.16 (4)
29.10. (Mon) 15:00 Krylia Sovetov-Zenit 6.70 3.77 1.57 1.68 2.25 (4)
29.10. (Mon) 17:30 Rubin-Spartak Moskva 2.73 3.12 2.74 1.64 2.34 (4)
03.11. (Sat) 11:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-Arsenal Tula 1.66 3.46 6.35 1.66 2.35 (2)
03.11. (Sat) 13:30 Dinamo Moskva-CSKA Moskva 4.43 3.34 1.91 1.55 2.61 (2)
04.11. (Sun) 11:00 Zenit-Akhmat Grozny 1.53 3.92 7.15 1.95 1.94 (2)
04.11. (Sun) 13:30 Krasnodar-Rostov 1.85 3.34 4.81 1.62 2.45 (2)
04.11. (Sun) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Ural 1.53 3.94 7.15 1.95 1.94 (2)
05.11. (Mon) 11:00 Orenburg-Rubin 2.86 2.86 2.87 1.40 3.18 (2)
05.11. (Mon) 13:30 Ufa-Krylia Sovetov 2.16 3.10 3.81 1.55 2.61 (2)
05.11. (Mon) 16:00 Anji-Yenisey 2.70 3.30 2.67 1.62 2.45 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 10 8 1 1 20 : 8 (+12) 25
2 Krasnodar 10 6 1 3 18 : 8 (+10) 19
3 Rostov 10 5 3 2 10 : 4 (+6) 18
4 Spartak Moskva 10 5 3 2 10 : 7 (+3) 18
5 Rubin 10 4 5 1 12 : 9 (+3) 17
6 CSKA Moskva 10 4 4 2 14 : 5 (+9) 16
7 Lokomotiv Mos. 10 4 3 3 11 : 10 (+1) 15
8 Orenburg 10 4 2 4 11 : 9 (+2) 14
9 Akhmat Grozny 10 3 3 4 9 : 12 (-3) 12
10 Ural 10 3 2 5 10 : 17 (-7) 11
11 Krylia Sovetov 10 3 1 6 4 : 14 (-10) 10
12 Arsenal Tula 10 2 4 4 11 : 11 (0) 10
13 Anji 10 3 1 6 6 : 15 (-9) 10
14 Dinamo Moskva 10 2 4 4 9 : 10 (-1) 10
15 Ufa 10 2 3 5 7 : 13 (-6) 9
16 Yenisey 10 1 2 7 6 : 16 (-10) 5
On 13 June 2018, Amkar announced that the RFU recalled their 2018/2019 season license, making them ineligible for the Russian Premier League or Russian Football National League. Anji, which was already licensed for the Premier League before losing in the 2017/2018 relegation play-offs, is eligible to stay in the league.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winners - Europa League
4th and 5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 5 4 1 0 12 : 5 13 5 4 0 1 8 : 3 12
2. Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 7 4 1 2 13 : 6 13
3. Rostov 6 2 2 2 6 : 3 8 4 3 1 0 4 : 1 10
4. Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 2 5 : 4 9 5 2 3 0 5 : 3 9
5. Rubin 6 4 1 1 7 : 4 13 4 0 4 0 5 : 5 4
6. CSKA Moskva 5 2 1 2 8 : 3 7 5 2 3 0 6 : 2 9
7. Lokomotiv Mos. 4 2 2 0 5 : 2 8 6 2 1 3 6 : 8 7
8. Orenburg 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4 6 3 1 2 8 : 5 10
9. Akhmat Grozny 5 2 3 0 5 : 3 9 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 3
10. Ural 6 2 2 2 7 : 7 8 4 1 0 3 3 : 10 3
11. Krylia Sovetov 6 2 1 3 2 : 7 7 4 1 0 3 2 : 7 3
12. Arsenal Tula 6 2 3 1 10 : 5 9 4 0 1 3 1 : 6 1
13. Anji 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 3 7 2 1 4 3 : 7 7
14. Dinamo Moskva 4 2 1 1 6 : 2 7 6 0 3 3 3 : 8 3
15. Ufa 6 2 1 3 5 : 7 7 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 2
16. Yenisey 6 1 2 3 5 : 8 5 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk