Matches by date
Matches by competition
Chile, Chile 2
Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
Antofagasta
Universidad de Concepcion
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Serena | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 19 |
2 | Rangers Talca | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | (+6) | 18 |
3 | Deportes Limache | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 6 | (+10) | 15 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 15 |
5 | Magallanes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 9 | (+4) | 13 |
6 | Antofagasta | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 13 |
7 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | (0) | 13 |
8 | Barnechea | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 12 |
9 | Sant. Wanderers | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 10 |
10 | San Luis Quillota | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 17 | (-5) | 10 |
11 | Santiago Morning | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 10 | (+1) | 9 |
12 | San Marcos de Arica | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 11 | (0) | 9 |
13 | Deportes Temuco | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 9 |
14 | Curico Unido | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 7 |
15 | Univ. Concepcion | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 13 | (-9) | 6 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 18 | (-9) | 3 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. La Serena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Rangers Talca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 12 | |
3. | Deportes Limache | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Magallanes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | |
6. | Antofagasta | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 4 | |
7. | Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 9 | |
8. | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
9. | Sant. Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
10. | San Luis Quillota | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | |
11. | Santiago Morning | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
12. | San Marcos de Arica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | |
13. | Deportes Temuco | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 6 | |
14. | Curico Unido | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
15. | Univ. Concepcion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 7 | 3 | |
16. | Union San Felipe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | : | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 3 |
Antofagasta
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Santiago Morning | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Union San Felipe | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | San Luis Quillota | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
24.03.2024 | San Marcos de Arica | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Univ. Concepcion | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Rangers Talca | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Dep. La Serena | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Deportes Iquique | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
19.11.2023 | Deportes Iquique | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 |
Universidad de Concepcion
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Dep. La Serena | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Deportes Recoleta | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
24.03.2024 | Deportes Limache | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Magallanes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Antofagasta | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | San Marcos de Arica | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
15.10.2023 | San Luis Quillota | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | Union San Felipe | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
04.10.2023 | Magallanes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile, Cup | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
10.09.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
11.05.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
15.11.2020 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2020 | |||
21.02.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2020 | |||
25.03.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2019 | |||
30.09.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2018 | |||
14.05.2018 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2018 | |||
13.08.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2017 | |||
19.02.2017 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
24.09.2016 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
23.01.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
06.09.2015 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
25.04.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
30.11.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
08.03.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
06.10.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
20.07.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2012 | |||
12.02.2012 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2012 | |||
28.06.2008 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2008 | |||
03.02.2008 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2008 | |||
10.11.2007 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2007 | |||
10.06.2007 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2007 | |||
20.08.2006 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2006 | |||
22.04.2006 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2006 |
Antofagasta | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 41:34 | (+7) | 75 | 1,64 | 1,36 | 3,00 | 11 | 14 | 44:56 |
Home | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | (+10) | 42 | 2,17 | 1,33 | 3,50 | 4 | 8 | 33:67 |
Away | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | (-3) | 33 | 1,15 | 1,38 | 2,54 | 7 | 6 | 54:46 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments