Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 13 |
2 | Neman | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 12 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | (+10) | 11 |
4 | Torpedo BelAZ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 10 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 9 |
6 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 8 |
7 | Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 7 |
8 | Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | (0) | 5 |
9 | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 5 |
10 | BATE | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 5 |
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 5 |
12 | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 14 | (-7) | 5 |
13 | Naftan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 4 |
14 | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 2 |
15 | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 1 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-20) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | (-7) | -16 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Neman | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
6. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | |
8. | Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 5 | |
9. | Isloch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | |
10. | BATE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | |
12. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 12 | 4 | |
13. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 2 | |
14. | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
15. | Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
16. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 |
BATE
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Gomel | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Naftan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Minsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
26.11.2023 | Neman | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Naftan | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
14.04.2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Dynamo Brest | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
30.03.2024 | Isloch | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | BATE | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Slutsk | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
10.11.2023 | Slavia Mozyr | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
BATE | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 65 | 31 | 19 | 15 | 96:63 | (+33) | 159 | 1,48 | 0,97 | 2,45 | 38 | 27 | 58:42 |
Home | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 58:26 | (+32) | 84 | 1,71 | 0,76 | 2,47 | 20 | 14 | 59:41 |
Away | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 38:37 | (+1) | 75 | 1,23 | 1,19 | 2,42 | 18 | 13 | 58:42 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments