Matches by date
Matches by competition
Bulgaria, Bulgaria 1 - Part 1
CSKA 1948 - Levski
CSKA 1948
Levski
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 | : | 13 | (+50) | 57 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42 | : | 13 | (+29) | 54 |
3 | Cherno More | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41 | : | 23 | (+18) | 54 |
4 | Levski | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40 | : | 16 | (+24) | 48 |
5 | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43 | : | 28 | (+15) | 47 |
6 | CSKA 1948 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27 | : | 22 | (+5) | 37 |
7 | Arda | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26 | : | 23 | (+3) | 35 |
8 | Krumovgrad | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29 | : | 32 | (-3) | 35 |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38 | : | 33 | (+5) | 33 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24 | : | 38 | (-14) | 29 |
11 | Beroe | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21 | : | 35 | (-14) | 29 |
12 | Hebar | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24 | : | 32 | (-8) | 27 |
13 | Lok. Sofia | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | : | 46 | (-26) | 25 |
14 | Pirin | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 | : | 37 | (-18) | 22 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | : | 49 | (-32) | 14 |
16 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | : | 48 | (-34) | 10 |
1st to 6th place - Play off
7th to 10 th place - Congference League play off
11th to 16th place - Play out
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa league - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7th to 10 th place - Congference League play off
11th to 16th place - Play out
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Play off for Europa league - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets Razgrad | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 | : | 8 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | : | 5 | 25 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23 | : | 4 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Cherno More | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23 | : | 8 | 37 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 15 | 17 | |
4. | Levski | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 4 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 12 | 22 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | : | 9 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 19 | 22 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 13 | 18 | |
7. | Arda | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 12 | 16 | |
8. | Krumovgrad | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | : | 17 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | : | 15 | 11 | |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | : | 14 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | 14 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 18 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 20 | 12 | |
11. | Beroe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 10 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | : | 25 | 7 | |
12. | Hebar | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 19 | 11 | |
13. | Lok. Sofia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 18 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 28 | 16 | |
14. | Pirin | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | : | 14 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | : | 23 | 12 | |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | : | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | : | 27 | 5 | |
16. | Etar V. Tarnovo | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | : | 27 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | : | 21 | 5 |
CSKA 1948
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Cherno More | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.02.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Slavia Sofia | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
18.02.2024 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria, SC | 2023/2024 | |||
14.12.2023 | Arda | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Krumovgrad | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.12.2023 | Beroe | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Levski
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Krumovgrad | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | Hebar | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Arda | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Pirin | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.12.2023 | Hebar | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Lok. Plovdiv | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.11.2023 | Lok. Sofia | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
22.11.2023 | Dunav Ruse | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.11.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
15.07.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.05.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
29.10.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
09.07.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
26.02.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
18.09.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
28.02.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
19.09.2020 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 |
CSKA 1948 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | (-2) | 14 | 0,67 | 0,89 | 1,56 | 6 | 3 | 67:33 |
Home | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | (0) | 8 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 1,60 | 4 | 1 | 80:20 |
Away | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | (-2) | 6 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments