Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla
Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39 | : | 17 | (+22) | 43 |
2 | Krivbass | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38 | : | 22 | (+16) | 43 |
3 | Dnipro-1 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29 | : | 19 | (+10) | 39 |
4 | Dynamo Kiev | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41 | : | 21 | (+20) | 38 |
5 | Rukh Lviv | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32 | : | 21 | (+11) | 36 |
6 | Polissia | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | : | 17 | (+9) | 33 |
7 | Vorskla | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 | : | 28 | (-7) | 29 |
8 | LNZ Cherkasy | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | : | 25 | (-4) | 25 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | : | 15 | (0) | 24 |
10 | Chernomorets Odessa | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 | : | 28 | (-2) | 23 |
11 | Olexandria | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 23 |
12 | Zarya | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 19 |
13 | Obolon | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | : | 25 | (-13) | 18 |
14 | Veres | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | : | 31 | (-13) | 16 |
15 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | : | 39 | (-18) | 16 |
16 | Minai | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 11 | : | 30 | (-19) | 13 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Play off round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League play off round
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (3rd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | : | 10 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 7 | 18 | |
2. | Krivbass | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 10 | 20 | |
3. | Dnipro-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 10 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 9 | 21 | |
4. | Dynamo Kiev | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 7 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 14 | 14 | |
5. | Rukh Lviv | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | : | 10 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 11 | 23 | |
6. | Polissia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Vorskla | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 17 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 11 | 17 | |
8. | LNZ Cherkasy | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 17 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 16 | |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 11 | |
10. | Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | : | 18 | 7 | |
11. | Olexandria | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 11 | 9 | |
12. | Zarya | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 11 | |
13. | Obolon | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | : | 14 | 8 | |
14. | Veres | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 19 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | : | 12 | 6 | |
15. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 19 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | : | 20 | 5 | |
16. | Minai | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | : | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | : | 19 | 6 |
Chernomorets Odessa
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Veres | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Vorskla | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Obolon | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.12.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
27.11.2023 | Dnipro-1 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.11.2023 | Zarya | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Vorskla
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Olexandria | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Veres | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.02.2024 | Zarya | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.12.2023 | Rukh Lviv | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Dnipro-1 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.11.2023 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.11.2023 | Obolon | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.11.2023 | Minai | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.11.2023 | Obolon | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 43 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 33:46 | (-13) | 79 | 0,77 | 1,07 | 1,84 | 27 | 16 | 63:37 |
Home | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:22 | (-4) | 40 | 0,82 | 1,00 | 1,82 | 15 | 7 | 68:32 |
Away | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 15:24 | (-9) | 39 | 0,71 | 1,14 | 1,86 | 12 | 9 | 57:43 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments