Russia, Russia 2

Chertanovo - Krasnodar II

Chertanovo

Krasnodar II



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rotor 25 16 4 5 39 : 20 (+19) 52
2 Torpedo 25 16 3 6 37 : 23 (+14) 51
3 Khimki 25 15 5 5 45 : 17 (+28) 50
4 Chertanovo 25 13 9 3 32 : 18 (+14) 48
5 Neftekhimik Nizh. 25 13 7 5 35 : 22 (+13) 46
6 Shinnik 25 11 7 7 40 : 33 (+7) 40
7 Baltika 25 11 6 8 32 : 23 (+9) 39
8 SKA-Habarovsk 25 10 7 8 37 : 28 (+9) 37
9 Tom 25 9 9 7 30 : 22 (+8) 36
10 Chayka 25 10 6 9 29 : 27 (+2) 36
11 Nizhny Novgorod 25 9 8 8 28 : 27 (+1) 35
12 Krasnodar II 25 6 10 9 30 : 30 (0) 28
13 Avangard Kursk 25 5 12 8 26 : 36 (-10) 27
14 FC Armavir 25 6 9 10 22 : 27 (-5) 27
15 Luch 25 6 8 11 27 : 38 (-11) 26
16 Spartak Moskva II 25 6 7 12 37 : 43 (-6) 25
17 Yenisey 25 6 7 12 21 : 37 (-16) 25
18 Mordovia 25 4 7 14 19 : 38 (-19) 19
19 Tekstilshchik 25 5 2 18 24 : 51 (-27) 17
20 Fakel 25 3 7 15 13 : 43 (-30) 16
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rotor 12 7 3 2 22 : 14 24 13 9 1 3 17 : 6 28
2. Torpedo 15 11 1 3 25 : 14 34 10 5 2 3 12 : 9 17
3. Khimki 12 10 0 2 25 : 7 30 13 5 5 3 20 : 10 20
4. Chertanovo 12 6 4 2 18 : 10 22 13 7 5 1 14 : 8 26
5. Neftekhimik Nizh. 12 5 5 2 15 : 12 20 13 8 2 3 20 : 10 26
6. Shinnik 12 5 2 5 17 : 17 17 13 6 5 2 23 : 16 23
7. Baltika 12 6 2 4 15 : 10 20 13 5 4 4 17 : 13 19
8. SKA-Habarovsk 13 7 3 3 19 : 9 24 12 3 4 5 18 : 19 13
9. Tom 12 6 4 2 17 : 6 22 13 3 5 5 13 : 16 14
10. Chayka 12 6 2 4 13 : 10 20 13 4 4 5 16 : 17 16
11. Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 4 5 13 : 17 16 12 5 4 3 15 : 10 19
12. Krasnodar II 11 2 6 3 15 : 13 12 14 4 4 6 15 : 17 16
13. Avangard Kursk 13 4 6 3 16 : 19 18 12 1 6 5 10 : 17 9
14. FC Armavir 13 4 7 2 12 : 10 19 12 2 2 8 10 : 17 8
15. Luch 14 2 5 7 14 : 22 11 11 4 3 4 13 : 16 15
16. Spartak Moskva II 13 4 2 7 20 : 22 14 12 2 5 5 17 : 21 11
17. Yenisey 11 3 4 4 13 : 16 13 14 3 3 8 8 : 21 12
18. Mordovia 13 2 4 7 8 : 17 10 12 2 3 7 11 : 21 9
19. Tekstilshchik 12 3 1 8 13 : 26 10 13 2 1 10 11 : 25 7
20. Fakel 13 1 5 7 4 : 18 8 12 2 2 8 9 : 25 8

Chertanovo

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
23.11.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
17.11.2019 Khimki 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.11.2019 Baltika 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
09.11.2019 Rotor 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
03.11.2019 Fakel 4:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
27.10.2019 Yenisey 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
23.10.2019 Tekstilshchik 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Torpedo 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
12.10.2019 Avangard Kursk 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Spartak Moskva II 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020

Krasnodar II

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
23.11.2019 Khimki 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
17.11.2019 Rotor 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
13.11.2019 Yenisey 4:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
09.11.2019 Tekstilshchik 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
04.11.2019 Avangard Kursk 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
27.10.2019 Luch 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
23.10.2019 Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
19.10.2019 Mordovia 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
12.10.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
05.10.2019 Baltika 1:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
14.08.2019 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2019/2020
24.11.2018 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
12.08.2018 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
Chertanovo
Total 3 1 0 2 5:5 (0) 10 1,67 1,67 3,33 0 3 0:100
Home 2 1 0 1 4:2 (+2) 6 2,00 1,00 3,00 0 2 0:100
Away 1 0 0 1 1:3 (-2) 4 1,00 3,00 4,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk