Matches by date
Matches by competition
Chile, Chile 2
Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion
Curico Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | (+4) | 12 |
2 | Barnechea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | (+5) | 11 |
3 | Dep. La Serena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | (+3) | 10 |
4 | Rangers Talca | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 9 |
5 | Sant. Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | (0) | 9 |
6 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 7 |
7 | Deportes Limache | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 6 |
8 | San Marcos de Arica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 6 |
9 | Magallanes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 6 |
10 | Curico Unido | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 6 |
11 | Deportes Temuco | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 6 |
12 | Antofagasta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 6 |
13 | Univ. Concepcion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 6 |
14 | San Luis Quillota | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 6 |
15 | Santiago Morning | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 3 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 3 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Barnechea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Dep. La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Rangers Talca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | |
5. | Sant. Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 6 | |
6. | Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 6 | |
8. | San Marcos de Arica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
10. | Curico Unido | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
11. | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
12. | Antofagasta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | |
13. | Univ. Concepcion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | |
14. | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
15. | Santiago Morning | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
16. | Union San Felipe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 |
Curico Unido
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | Deportes Recoleta | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | San Marcos de Arica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
04.03.2024 | Barnechea | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Union San Felipe | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
08.12.2023 | Colo Colo | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
02.12.2023 | Palestino | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
26.11.2023 | Magallanes | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Everton VdM | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 | |||
07.10.2023 | Cobresal | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 1 | 2023 |
Universidad de Concepcion
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Deportes Limache | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
18.03.2024 | Magallanes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Antofagasta | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | San Marcos de Arica | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2024 | |||
15.10.2023 | San Luis Quillota | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
08.10.2023 | Union San Felipe | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
04.10.2023 | Magallanes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Chile, Cup | 2023 | |||
01.10.2023 | Santiago Morning | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 | |||
27.09.2023 | Magallanes | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Chile, Cup | 2023 | |||
22.09.2023 | Deportes Temuco | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Chile 2 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Curico Unido | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | (-1) | 33 | 1,07 | 1,13 | 2,20 | 9 | 6 | 60:40 |
Home | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | (0) | 16 | 1,14 | 1,14 | 2,29 | 5 | 2 | 71:29 |
Away | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | (-1) | 17 | 1,00 | 1,13 | 2,13 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments